Date | Visitor | Home | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Fri., Dec. 17 | Oakcrest | Absegami | 6:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Haddon Heights | Audubon | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Edgewood | Bishop Eustace | 3:45 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Medford Tech | Burlington | 5:15 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Bordentown | Burlington Township | 5:15 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Cherry Hill East | Camden Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Kingsway | Clayton | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Paulsboro | Collingswood | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Mainland | Cumberland | 6:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Pennsauken | Eastern | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Egg Harbor Township | EHT Tournament | 7:30 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Triton | EHT Tournament | 7:30 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Riverside | Florence | 3:45 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Haddon Township | Gateway | 5:30 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Gloucester Catholic | Glassboro | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Woodstown | Gloucester | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Overbrook | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:30 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Washington Township | Highland | 7:30 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Delran | Holy Cross | 6:30 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Palmyra | Maple Shade | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Cinnaminson | Moorestown | 5:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Westampton Tech | Moorestown Friends | 3:45 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Willingboro | Northern Burlington | 5:15 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Holy Spirit | Ocean City | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Lenape | Paul VI | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Rancocas Valley | Pemberton | 5:15 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Williamstown | Penns Grove | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Deptford | Pitman | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Lower Cape May | Sacred Heart | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Delsea | Salem | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Pennsville | Schalick | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Cape May Tech | Sleighton Tournament | 4:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Buena | St. James | 4:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Hammonton | St. Joseph | 7:30 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Central | Sterling | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Bridgeton | Wildwood | 3:45 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Pleasantville | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | West Deptford | Woodbury | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Dec. 17 | Cherry Hill West | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 PM |
Sat., Dec. 18 | Atlantic City | EHT Tournament | 3:30 PM |
Sat., Dec. 18 | Rancocas Valley | EHT Tournament | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Dec. 18 | St. Augustine | EHT Tournament | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Dec. 18 | Glassboro | Kingsway | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Dec. 18 | Edgewood | Millville | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Dec. 18 | Mainland | OCC Tournament | 4:30 PM |
Sat., Dec. 18 | Vineland | Overbrook | 12:30 PM |
Sat., Dec. 18 | Camden | Palms Tournament | |
Sat., Dec. 18 | Clearview | St. James | 12:00 PM |
Sat., Dec. 18 | Shawnee | Triton | 3:15 PM |
Sun., Dec. 19 | Ocean City | EHT Tournament | 2:15 PM |
Sun., Dec. 19 | Pemberton | EHT Tournament | 2:15 PM |
Sun., Dec. 19 | Middle Township | EHT Tournament | 3:45 PM |
Sun., Dec. 19 | Sterling | EHT Tournament | 3:45 PM |
Sun., Dec. 19 | Pleasantville | EHT Tournament | 4:00 PM |
Sun., Dec. 19 | Willingboro | EHT Tournament | 4:00 PM |
Mon., Dec. 20 | Bordentown | Allentown | 5:30 PM |
Mon., Dec. 20 | Moorestown Friends | Baptist | 3:45 PM |
Mon., Dec. 20 | Cape May Tech | Buena | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Dec. 20 | Schalick | Cumberland Christian | 5:30 PM |
Mon., Dec. 20 | Bridgeton | Hammonton | 5:30 PM |
Mon., Dec. 20 | Wildwood Catholic | Lower Cape May | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Dec. 20 | Sacred Heart | Middle Township | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Dec. 20 | Westampton Tech | Northern Burlington | 6:30 PM |
Mon., Dec. 20 | Pleasantville | St. Joseph | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Dec. 20 | Overbrook | Washington Township Tournament | |
Mon., Dec. 20 | Vineland | Washington Township Tournament | |
Mon., Dec. 20 | Washington Township | Washington Township Tournament | |
Mon., Dec. 20 | St. Augustine | Wildwood | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Burlington | Bordentown | 5:15 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Camden Catholic | 3:30 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Central | Cherry Hill East | 3:45 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Rancocas Valley | Cinnaminson | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Salem | Clearview | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Willingboro | Delran | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | St. James | Delsea | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Gloucester | Deptford | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Cherokee | Eastern | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Highland | Edgewood | 3:45 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Cumberland | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Paulsboro | Gateway | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Penns Grove | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Collingswood | Haddon Heights | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Pemberton | Holy Cross | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Atlantic City | Holy Spirit | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Schalick | Kingsway | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Westampton Tech | Medford Tech | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Northern Burlington | Moorestown | 5:00 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Mainland | Oakcrest | 6:00 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Absegami | Ocean City | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Florence | Palmyra | 3:45 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Woodrow Wilson | Paul VI | 3:30 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Triton | Pennsauken | 3:30 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Clayton | Pennsville | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Woodstown | Pitman | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Burlington Township | Riverside | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Lenape | Shawnee | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Audubon | Sterling | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Haddonfield | West Deptford | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Glassboro | Williamstown | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Dec. 21 | Haddon Township | Woodbury | 5:30 PM |
Wed., Dec. 22 | Edgewood | Absegami | |
Wed., Dec. 22 | GAMP | Cinnaminson | 6:00 PM |
Wed., Dec. 22 | Moorestown Friends | Florence | 3:45 PM |
Wed., Dec. 22 | St. Joseph | Lower Cape May | 5:30 PM |
Wed., Dec. 22 | Buena | Middle Township | 7:00 PM |
Wed., Dec. 22 | Bridgeton | Pleasantville | 7:00 PM |
Wed., Dec. 22 | Hammonton | St. Augustine | 7:00 PM |
Wed., Dec. 22 | Pennsauken Tech | Warren Tech | 4:00 PM |
Wed., Dec. 22 | Cape May Tech | Wildwood | 7:00 PM |
Wed., Dec. 22 | Sacred Heart | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Dec. 23 | Millville | Atlantic City | 6:00 PM |
Thu., Dec. 23 | Pennsauken | Cherokee | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Dec. 23 | Woodbury | Cherry Hill East | 6:45 PM |
Thu., Dec. 23 | Williamstown | Delsea | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Dec. 23 | Central | Eastern | 3:45 PM |
Thu., Dec. 23 | Baptist | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Dec. 23 | St. James | Gloucester | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Dec. 23 | Nottingham | Westampton Tech | 6:30 PM |
Sun., Dec. 26 | Pennsauken | Big Al Classic | |
Sun., Dec. 26 | Wildwood | Big Al Classic | |
Sun., Dec. 26 | Wildwood Catholic | Big Al Classic | |
Sun., Dec. 26 | Burlington | McCorristin Tournament | |
Sun., Dec. 26 | Lower Cape May | Ray Martin Classic | |
Sun., Dec. 26 | Sterling | Ray Martin Classic | |
Sun., Dec. 26 | Bishop Eustace | Slam Dunk At The Beach | |
Sun., Dec. 26 | Middle Township | Slam Dunk At The Beach | |
Mon., Dec. 27 | Camden Catholic | Buckets By The Beach | |
Mon., Dec. 27 | Ocean City | Buckets By The Beach | |
Mon., Dec. 27 | Shawnee | Myrtle Beach Tournament | |
Mon., Dec. 27 | Woodrow Wilson | Neptune Tournament | |
Mon., Dec. 27 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | NJVTAC Tournament | |
Mon., Dec. 27 | Medford Tech | NJVTAC Tournament | |
Mon., Dec. 27 | Pennsauken Tech | NJVTAC Tournament | |
Mon., Dec. 27 | Westampton Tech | NJVTAC Tournament | |
Mon., Dec. 27 | Mainland | OCC Tournament | |
Mon., Dec. 27 | Gloucester Catholic | Pleasantville Tournament | |
Mon., Dec. 27 | Pleasantville | Pleasantville Tournament | |
Mon., Dec. 27 | Rancocas Valley | Red Bank Tournament | |
Mon., Dec. 27 | St. Augustine | Slam Dunk At The Beach | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Audubon | Audubon Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Gloucester | Audubon Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Maple Shade | Audubon Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Paul VI | Audubon Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Buena | Buena Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Clayton | Buena Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Collingswood | Buena Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Schalick | Buena Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Cherry Hill East | Cherry Hill East Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Cinnaminson | Cherry Hill East Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Haddon Heights | Cherry Hill East Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Holy Cross | Cherry Hill East Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Absegami | Delran Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Delran | Delran Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Northern Burlington | Delran Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Riverside | Delran Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Delsea | Delsea Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Eastern | Delsea Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Glassboro | Delsea Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Haddon Township | Hammonton Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Hammonton | Hammonton Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Millville | Hammonton Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Palmyra | Hammonton Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Egg Harbor Township | Indiana PA Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Bordentown | Monroe Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Burlington Township | Moorestown Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Haddonfield | Moorestown Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Moorestown | Moorestown Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Florence | Pemberton Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Pemberton | Pemberton Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Penns Grove | Pennsville Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Pennsville | Pennsville Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Salem | Pennsville Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | St. James | Pennsville Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Holy Spirit | Pitman Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Lenape | Pitman Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Pitman | Pitman Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Triton | Pitman Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Oakcrest | Sacred Heart Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | St. Joseph | Sacred Heart Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Willingboro | Trenton Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Cherokee | West Deptford Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Deptford | West Deptford Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Edgewood | West Deptford Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | West Deptford | West Deptford Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Kingsway | Williamstown Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Paulsboro | Williamstown Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Williamstown | Williamstown Tournament | |
Tue., Dec. 28 | Woodbury | Williamstown Tournament | |
Sun., Jan. 2 | Camden | Roman Catholic | 8:00 PM |
Mon., Jan. 3 | Hammonton | Cape May Tech | 5:30 PM |
Mon., Jan. 3 | Moorestown Friends | Kings Christian | 3:45 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Atlantic City | Absegami | 6:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Pennsauken Tech | Akiba Tournament | |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Lower Cape May | Bridgeton | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Wildwood | Buena | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Westampton Tech | Burlington Township | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Camden Catholic | Camden | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Washington Township | Cherokee | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Shawnee | Cherry Hill East | 3:45 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Salem | Clayton | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Pennsville | Clearview | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Williamstown | Deptford | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Lenape | Eastern | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Medford Tech | Florence | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Haddon Heights | Haddon Township | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Audubon | Haddonfield | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Overbrook | Highland | 7:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Vineland | Holy Spirit | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Delsea | Kingsway | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Egg Harbor Township | Mainland | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Bordentown | Maple Shade | 5:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Cumberland | Millville | 6:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Delran | Northern Burlington | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Ocean City | Oakcrest | 6:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Woodbury | Paulsboro | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Moorestown | Pemberton | 3:45 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Cherry Hill West | Pennsauken | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Penns Grove | Pitman | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Holy Cross | Rancocas Valley | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | St. Joseph | Sacred Heart | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | St. James | Schalick | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Gateway | Sterling | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Edgewood | Triton | 3:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Collingswood | West Deptford | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Middle Township | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Cinnaminson | Willingboro | 5:15 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Bishop Eustace | Woodrow Wilson | 3:45 PM |
Tue., Jan. 4 | Gloucester Catholic | Woodstown | 7:00 PM |
Wed., Jan. 5 | Moorestown Friends | Hammonton | 5:30 PM |
Wed., Jan. 5 | Piscataway | Medford Tech | 3:45 PM |
Wed., Jan. 5 | Glassboro | Pitman | 4:00 PM |
Wed., Jan. 5 | St. Augustine | Pleasantville | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Oakcrest | Atlantic City | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Woodbury | Audubon | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Pennsauken Tech | Bishop Eustace | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Florence | Bordentown | 3:45 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Lenape | Cherokee | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Eastern | Cherry Hill East | 3:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Northern Burlington | Cinnaminson | 6:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Holy Spirit | Cumberland | 6:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Woodstown | Delsea | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Overbrook | Edgewood | 3:45 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Clayton | Gloucester | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Clearview | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Sterling | Haddon Township | 5:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Collingswood | Haddonfield | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Buena | Hammonton | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Pennsauken | Highland | 7:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Moorestown | Holy Cross | 5:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Cape May Tech | Mainland | 5:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Burlington Township | Medford Tech | 6:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Paul VI | 3:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Haddon Heights | Paulsboro | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Schalick | Penns Grove | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Deptford | Pennsville | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Delran | Rancocas Valley | 6:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Maple Shade | Riverside | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Glassboro | St. James | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Cherry Hill West | Triton | 5:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Absegami | Vineland | 6:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Shawnee | Washington Township | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Gateway | West Deptford | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Burlington | Westampton Tech | 5:15 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Kingsway | Williamstown | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 6 | Pemberton | Willingboro | 5:15 PM |
Fri., Jan. 7 | Pleasantville | Cape May Tech | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 7 | Millville | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 7 | Northern Burlington | Florence | 6:15 PM |
Fri., Jan. 7 | Moorestown Friends | Friends Central | 6:30 PM |
Fri., Jan. 7 | St. Augustine | Lower Cape May | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 7 | Wildwood | Middle Township | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 7 | Mainland | Ocean City | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 7 | Bridgeton | Sacred Heart | 4:15 PM |
Fri., Jan. 7 | Wildwood Catholic | St. Joseph | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Gateway | Buena | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Pemberton | Burlington Township | 6:30 PM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Bishop Eustace | Camden Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Germantown Friends | Cherry Hill East | 2:30 PM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Cinnaminson | Collingswood | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Triton | Delsea | 12:30 PM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Cumberland | Eastern | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Pennsville | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | West Deptford | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 11:00 AM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Riverside | Haddon Township | 11:00 AM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Southern | Highland | 1:30 PM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Cherokee | Holy Cross | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Southern | Holy Spirit | 6:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Deptford | Kingsway | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Woodbury | Maple Shade | 12:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Pennsauken | Paulsboro | 11:30 AM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Salem | Penns Grove | 1:30 PM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Paul VI | Pennsauken Tech | 11:30 AM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Clayton | Pitman | 12:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Glassboro | Schalick | 12:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Overbrook | Southern | |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Gloucester | St. James | 12:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Haddonfield | Sterling | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Camden | Woodrow Wilson | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 8 | Clearview | Woodstown | 6:30 PM |
Mon., Jan. 10 | Wildwood Catholic | Bridgeton | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Jan. 10 | Cape May Tech | Lower Cape May | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Jan. 10 | St. Joseph | Middle Township | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Jan. 10 | Buena | Pleasantville | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Jan. 10 | Sacred Heart | St. Augustine | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Jan. 10 | Hammonton | Wildwood | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Ocean City | Atlantic City | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Overbrook | Cherokee | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Edgewood | Cherry Hill East | 3:45 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | St. James | Clayton | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Kingsway | Clearview | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Audubon | Collingswood | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Absegami | Cumberland | 6:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Moorestown | Delran | 5:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Gloucester Catholic | Deptford | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Paul VI | Eastern | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Holy Spirit | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Burlington | Florence | 5:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Haddonfield | Gateway | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Moorestown Friends | George School | 3:45 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Penns Grove | Gloucester | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | West Deptford | Haddon Township | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Bishop Eustace | Highland | 7:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Cherry Hill West | Lenape | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Westampton Tech | Maple Shade | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Mainland | Millville | 6:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Holy Cross | Northern Burlington | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Vineland | Oakcrest | 6:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Medford Tech | Palmyra | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Sterling | Paulsboro | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Cinnaminson | Pemberton | 5:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Woodrow Wilson | Pennsauken | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Delsea | Pennsville | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Willingboro | Rancocas Valley | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Bordentown | Riverside | 5:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Schalick | Salem | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Camden Catholic | Washington Township | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Woodstown | Williamstown | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 11 | Haddon Heights | Woodbury | 7:00 PM |
Wed., Jan. 12 | Lower Cape May | Buena | 7:00 PM |
Wed., Jan. 12 | Woodrow Wilson | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:30 PM |
Wed., Jan. 12 | Middle Township | Hammonton | 7:00 PM |
Wed., Jan. 12 | Cape May Tech | Sacred Heart | 7:00 PM |
Wed., Jan. 12 | Bridgeton | St. Joseph | 4:00 PM |
Wed., Jan. 12 | Pennsauken Tech | St. Mary's | 3:30 PM |
Wed., Jan. 12 | Pleasantville | Wildwood | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Egg Harbor Township | Absegami | 6:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Gateway | Audubon | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Burlington Township | Burlington | 5:15 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Paul VI | Camden | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Cherry Hill East | Cherokee | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Edgewood | Cherry Hill West | 3:45 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Delran | Cinnaminson | 6:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Deptford | Clearview | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Haddon Township | Collingswood | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Clayton | Glassboro | 5:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Salem | Gloucester | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Delsea | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Bishop Eustace | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | West Deptford | Haddon Heights | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Paulsboro | Haddonfield | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Willingboro | Holy Cross | 6:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Millville | Holy Spirit | 5:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Washington Township | Lenape | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Atlantic City | Mainland | 5:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Maple Shade | Medford Tech | 6:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Rancocas Valley | Moorestown | 5:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Pemberton | Northern Burlington | 5:15 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Cumberland | Oakcrest | 6:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Pennsauken | Overbrook | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Bordentown | Palmyra | 5:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Camden Catholic | Pennsauken Tech | 3:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Williamstown | Pennsville | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Eastern | Shawnee | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Penns Grove | St. James | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Highland | Triton | 5:15 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Florence | Westampton Tech | 5:15 PM |
Thu., Jan. 13 | Kingsway | Woodstown | 5:30 PM |
Fri., Jan. 14 | Middle Township | Bridgeton | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 14 | Sacred Heart | Buena | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 14 | Wildwood | Lower Cape May | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 14 | Abington Friends | Moorestown Friends | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 14 | Hammonton | Pleasantville | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 14 | Northern Burlington | Riverside | 6:30 PM |
Fri., Jan. 14 | Pitman | Schalick | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 14 | St. Augustine | St. Joseph | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 14 | Woodbury | Sterling | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 14 | Ocean City | Vineland | 6:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 14 | Cape May Tech | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | Pitman | Absegami | 2:30 PM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | Trenton | Atlantic City | 3:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | Pennsville | Audubon | 2:30 PM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | Camden | Bishop Eustace | 2:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | Edgewood | Cherokee | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | Central | Cherry Hill West | 5:30 PM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | Paul VI | Collingswood | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | St. James | Egg Harbor Township | 3:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | Haddonfield | Glassboro | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | Haddon Heights | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | Woodstown | Haddon Township | 1:30 PM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | Cherry Hill East | Hillsborough | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | Gloucester Catholic | Holy Spirit | 6:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | Cinnaminson | Medford Tech | 12:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | Delran | Palmyra | 4:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | Washington Township | Paulsboro | 3:30 PM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | Bordentown | Pemberton | 11:00 AM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | Clayton | Penns Grove | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | Burlington | Pennsauken | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | Williamstown | West Deptford | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 15 | Shawnee | Woodrow Wilson | 1:00 PM |
Mon., Jan. 17 | Pennsauken Tech | Millville | 6:00 PM |
Mon., Jan. 17 | Clearview | St. Joseph | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Vineland | Atlantic City | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Medford Tech | Bordentown | 5:15 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Camden | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | St. Joseph | Cape May Tech | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Highland | Cherry Hill West | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Gateway | Collingswood | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Pemberton | Delran | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Clearview | Delsea | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Pennsauken | Edgewood | 3:45 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Oakcrest | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Williamstown | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Paulsboro | Haddon Township | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Woodbury | Haddonfield | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Lower Cape May | Hammonton | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Florence | Holy Cross | 3:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Pennsville | Kingsway | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Cherry Hill East | Lenape | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Holy Spirit | Mainland | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Burlington Township | Maple Shade | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Pleasantville | Middle Township | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Absegami | Millville | 6:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Cinnaminson | Moorestown Friends | 3:45 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Cumberland | Ocean City | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Triton | Overbrook | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Burlington | Palmyra | 5:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Camden Catholic | Paul VI | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Glassboro | Penns Grove | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Gloucester | Pitman | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Northern Burlington | Rancocas Valley | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Westampton Tech | Riverside | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Clayton | Schalick | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Cherokee | Shawnee | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Bridgeton | St. Augustine | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Haddon Heights | Sterling | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Eastern | Washington Township | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Audubon | West Deptford | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Sacred Heart | Wildwood | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Buena | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Moorestown | Willingboro | 3:45 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Pennsauken Tech | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 18 | Deptford | Woodstown | 7:00 PM |
Wed., Jan. 19 | Sacred Heart | Absegami | 6:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Paulsboro | Audubon | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Washington Township | Bishop Eustace | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | St. Joseph | Buena | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Maple Shade | Burlington | 5:15 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Florence | Burlington Township | 6:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Highland | Cherry Hill East | 3:45 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Paul VI | Cherry Hill West | 5:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Moorestown | Cinnaminson | 5:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Atlantic City | Cumberland | 6:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Camden Catholic | Edgewood | 3:45 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Pennsauken Tech | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Gateway | Haddon Heights | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Haddon Township | Haddonfield | 5:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Gloucester Catholic | Kingsway | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Riverside | Medford Tech | 6:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Millville | Oakcrest | 6:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Egg Harbor Township | Ocean City | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Camden | Overbrook | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Lenape | Pennsauken | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Woodstown | Pennsville | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Pemberton | Rancocas Valley | 6:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Glassboro | Salem | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Gloucester | Schalick | 5:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Middle Township | St. Augustine | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Cherokee | Triton | 3:45 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Sterling | West Deptford | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Palmyra | Westampton Tech | 5:15 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Clearview | Williamstown | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Northern Burlington | Willingboro | 5:15 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Collingswood | Woodbury | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 20 | Eastern | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 PM |
Fri., Jan. 21 | Holy Spirit | Absegami | 6:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 21 | Cape May Tech | Bridgeton | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 21 | Deptford | Delsea | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 21 | Academy of New Church | Moorestown Friends | 7:30 PM |
Fri., Jan. 21 | Medford Tech | Northern Burlington | 6:30 PM |
Fri., Jan. 21 | St. James | Pitman | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 21 | Lower Cape May | Pleasantville | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 21 | Hammonton | Sacred Heart | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 21 | Clayton | Sleighton Tournament | |
Fri., Jan. 21 | Middle Township | St. Augustine | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 21 | Mainland | Vineland | 6:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 21 | Wildwood | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 22 | Bridgeton | Atlantic City | 1:30 PM |
Sat., Jan. 22 | Cherry Hill West | Cherry Hill East | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 22 | Triton | Cumberland | 3:30 PM |
Sat., Jan. 22 | Westampton Tech | Delran | 12:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 22 | Clearview | Edgewood | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 22 | Gloucester | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 22 | Oakcrest | Haddonfield | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 22 | Burlington | Holy Cross | 12:30 PM |
Sat., Jan. 22 | Willingboro | Lakewood | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 22 | Highland | Lenape | 3:30 PM |
Sat., Jan. 22 | Haddon Township | Maple Shade | 10:30 AM |
Sat., Jan. 22 | Bishop Eustace | Marist | 6:30 PM |
Sat., Jan. 22 | Pitman | Paulsboro | 3:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 22 | Shawnee | Rancocas Valley | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 22 | St. Augustine | Vineland | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 22 | Paul VI | Washington Township | 2:30 PM |
Mon., Jan. 24 | Buena | Bridgeton | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Jan. 24 | Medford Tech | Burlington Township | 6:30 PM |
Mon., Jan. 24 | St. Augustine | Cape May Tech | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Jan. 24 | Wildwood Catholic | Hammonton | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Jan. 24 | Middle Township | Lower Cape May | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Jan. 24 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Pennsauken | 3:30 PM |
Mon., Jan. 24 | Pleasantville | Sacred Heart | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Paul VI | Bishop Eustace | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Riverside | Burlington | 5:15 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Palmyra | Burlington Township | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Woodrow Wilson | Camden Catholic | 3:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Cherry Hill West | Cherokee | 3:45 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Pitman | Clayton | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Woodstown | Clearview | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Vineland | Cumberland | 6:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Kingsway | Deptford | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Lenape | Edgewood | 3:45 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Atlantic City | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Maple Shade | Florence | 6:15 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Woodbury | Gateway | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Schalick | Glassboro | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Haddonfield | Haddon Heights | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Audubon | Haddon Township | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Oakcrest | Holy Spirit | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Absegami | Mainland | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Piscataway Tech | Medford Tech | 3:45 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Ocean City | Millville | 6:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Moorestown | Northern Burlington | 5:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Eastern | Overbrook | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Holy Cross | Pemberton | 5:15 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Camden | Pennsauken Tech | 3:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Gloucester Catholic | Pennsville | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Cinnaminson | Rancocas Valley | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Penns Grove | Salem | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Collingswood | Sterling | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Pennsauken | Triton | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Gloucester | West Deptford | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Bordentown | Westampton Tech | 5:15 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Delsea | Williamstown | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Jan. 25 | Delran | Willingboro | 5:15 PM |
Wed., Jan. 26 | Middle Township | Cape May Tech | 5:30 PM |
Wed., Jan. 26 | Moorestown Friends | Egg Harbor Township | 5:30 PM |
Wed., Jan. 26 | Westampton Tech | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:45 PM |
Wed., Jan. 26 | St. Joseph | Hammonton | 7:30 PM |
Wed., Jan. 26 | Wildwood Catholic | St. Augustine | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Burlington Township | Bordentown | 3:45 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Bishop Eustace | Camden | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Eastern | Cherokee | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Willingboro | Cinnaminson | 3:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Northern Burlington | Delran | 6:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Glassboro | Gloucester | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Woodstown | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Camden Catholic | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Audubon | Haddon Heights | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Gateway | Haddon Township | 5:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Sterling | Haddonfield | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Edgewood | Highland | 4:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Rancocas Valley | Holy Cross | 6:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Burlington | Medford Tech | 5:15 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Pemberton | Moorestown | 5:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Cherry Hill West | Overbrook | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Maple Shade | Palmyra | 6:45 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Collingswood | Paulsboro | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Florence | Riverside | 3:45 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Clayton | Salem | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Schalick | St. James | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Pennsauken Tech | Triton | 5:30 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Cherry Hill East | Washington Township | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Woodbury | West Deptford | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Deptford | Williamstown | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Jan. 27 | Paul VI | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 PM |
Fri., Jan. 28 | Hammonton | Bridgeton | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 28 | Buena | Cape May Tech | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 28 | Kingsway | Delsea | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 28 | Williamstown | Haddon Heights | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 28 | Ocean City | Holy Spirit | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 28 | Shawnee | Lenape | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 28 | Cumberland | Mainland | 6:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 28 | Cinnaminson | Maple Shade | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 28 | Central | Middle Township | 6:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 28 | Atlantic City | Millville | 6:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 28 | Absegami | Oakcrest | 6:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 28 | Pitman | Penns Grove | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 28 | Clearview | Pennsville | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 28 | Wildwood | St. Augustine | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Jan. 28 | Moorestown Friends | Westtown | 7:30 PM |
Fri., Jan. 28 | Lower Cape May | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 29 | Northern Burlington | Bordentown | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 29 | Pennsville | Buena | 4:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 29 | West Windsor Plainsboro | Cherry Hill East | 2:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 29 | GAMP | Cherry Hill West | 5:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 29 | Audubon | Clayton | 2:30 PM |
Sat., Jan. 29 | Haddonfield | Eastern | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 29 | Penns Grove | Gateway | 12:30 PM |
Sat., Jan. 29 | Clearview | Glassboro | 2:30 PM |
Sat., Jan. 29 | Sacred Heart | Haddon Township | 11:00 AM |
Sat., Jan. 29 | Deptford | Highland | 6:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 29 | Pitman | Moorestown | 2:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 29 | Woodbury | Palmyra | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 29 | Vineland | Washington Township | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Jan. 29 | Paulsboro | West Deptford | 1:30 PM |
Sat., Jan. 29 | Edgewood | Wildwood Catholic | |
Mon., Jan. 31 | Northern Burlington | Burlington Township | 6:45 PM |
Mon., Jan. 31 | Moorestown Friends | St. Joseph | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Ocean City | Absegami | 6:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Holy Spirit | Atlantic City | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Sterling | Audubon | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Bishop Eustace | 3:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Pleasantville | Bridgeton | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Middle Township | Buena | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Bordentown | Burlington | 5:15 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Riverside | Burlington Township | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Triton | Camden | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Highland | Camden Catholic | 7:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Wildwood | Cape May Tech | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Gloucester | Clayton | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Gloucester Catholic | Clearview | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Haddon Heights | Collingswood | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Egg Harbor Township | Cumberland | 6:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Rancocas Valley | Delran | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Pennsville | Deptford | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Cherry Hill West | Eastern | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Washington Township | Edgewood | 3:45 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Palmyra | Florence | 6:15 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | St. James | Glassboro | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Woodbury | Haddon Township | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | West Deptford | Haddonfield | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Williamstown | Kingsway | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Woodrow Wilson | Lenape | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Oakcrest | Mainland | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Holy Cross | Moorestown | 5:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Cinnaminson | Northern Burlington | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Pennsauken | Paul VI | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Gateway | Paulsboro | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Willingboro | Pemberton | 5:15 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | St. Mary's | Pennsauken Tech | 3:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Salem | Pitman | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Wildwood Catholic | Sacred Heart | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Penns Grove | Schalick | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Overbrook | Shawnee | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Millville | Vineland | 6:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Medford Tech | Westampton Tech | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 1 | Delsea | Woodstown | 7:00 PM |
Wed., Feb. 2 | Rubin-Wishkin | Cape May Tech | 5:30 PM |
Wed., Feb. 2 | Germantown Friends | Moorestown Friends | 3:45 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Absegami | Atlantic City | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Haddonfield | Audubon | 6:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Woodrow Wilson | Bishop Eustace | 3:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Maple Shade | Bordentown | 5:15 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Vineland | Bridgeton | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Camden | Camden Catholic | 3:45 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Pennsauken | Cherry Hill West | 3:45 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Pemberton | Cinnaminson | 3:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | West Deptford | Collingswood | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Triton | Edgewood | 3:45 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Mainland | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Sterling | Gateway | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Deptford | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Haddon Township | Haddon Heights | 5:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Northern Burlington | Holy Cross | 6:45 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Life Center | Holy Spirit | 6:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Clearview | Kingsway | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Eastern | Lenape | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Florence | Medford Tech | 5:15 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Delran | Moorestown | 5:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Lower Cape May | Ocean City | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Highland | Overbrook | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Pennsauken Tech | 3:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Cherry Hill East | Shawnee | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Clayton | St. James | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Cherokee | Washington Township | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Burlington Township | Westampton Tech | 6:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Rancocas Valley | Willingboro | 5:15 PM |
Thu., Feb. 3 | Paulsboro | Woodbury | 4:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 4 | Palmyra | Cinnaminson | 6:30 PM |
Fri., Feb. 4 | Millville | Cumberland | 6:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 4 | Pennsville | Delsea | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 4 | Cape May Tech | Hammonton | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 4 | Bridgeton | Lower Cape May | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 4 | Wildwood Catholic | Middle Township | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 4 | Gloucester | Penns Grove | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 4 | Pennsauken | Pennsauken Tech | 3:30 PM |
Fri., Feb. 4 | Glassboro | Pitman | 4:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 4 | Vineland | Pleasantville | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 4 | Moorestown Friends | Riverside | 6:30 PM |
Fri., Feb. 4 | Salem | Schalick | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 4 | Sacred Heart | St. Joseph | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 4 | Buena | Wildwood | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 4 | Williamstown | Woodstown | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 5 | Clearview | Absegami | 3:30 PM |
Sat., Feb. 5 | Atlantic City | Atlantic City Tournament | |
Sat., Feb. 5 | Rancocas Valley | Atlantic City Tournament | |
Sat., Feb. 5 | Hun School | Cherry Hill East | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 5 | Egg Harbor Township | Clayton | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 5 | Medford Tech | Delran | 12:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 5 | Glassboro | Eastern | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 5 | Paul VI | Holy Cross | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 5 | Sterling | Holy Spirit | 6:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 5 | Pemberton | Lenape | 1:30 PM |
Sat., Feb. 5 | Westampton Tech | Moorestown | 2:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 5 | Triton | Oakcrest | 12:30 PM |
Sat., Feb. 5 | Collingswood | Washington Township | 7:00 PM |
Sun., Feb. 6 | Atlantic City | Atlantic City Tournament | |
Sun., Feb. 6 | Bishop Eustace | Atlantic City Tournament | |
Sun., Feb. 6 | Pleasantville | Atlantic City Tournament | |
Sun., Feb. 6 | St. Augustine | Atlantic City Tournament | |
Mon., Feb. 7 | Cinnaminson | Bordentown | 5:15 PM |
Mon., Feb. 7 | Hammonton | Buena | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Feb. 7 | Cherokee | Camden | 4:00 PM |
Mon., Feb. 7 | Bridgeton | Deptford | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Feb. 7 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Medford Tech | 5:15 PM |
Mon., Feb. 7 | Millville | Moorestown Friends | 5:30 PM |
Mon., Feb. 7 | Palmyra | Northern Burlington | 5:15 PM |
Mon., Feb. 7 | Sacred Heart | Oakcrest | 6:00 PM |
Mon., Feb. 7 | Middle Township | Wildwood | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Feb. 7 | St. Joseph | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Vineland | Absegami | 3:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Westampton Tech | Burlington | 5:15 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Lenape | Camden | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Camden Catholic | Cherokee | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Paul VI | Cherry Hill East | 3:45 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Bishop Eustace | Cherry Hill West | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Glassboro | Clayton | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Haddonfield | Collingswood | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Cinnaminson | Delran | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Gloucester Catholic | Delsea | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Clearview | Deptford | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Highland | Eastern | 6:45 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Bordentown | Florence | 5:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | West Deptford | Gateway | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Paulsboro | Haddon Heights | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Cumberland | Holy Spirit | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Woodstown | Kingsway | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Ocean City | Mainland | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Riverside | Maple Shade | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Egg Harbor Township | Millville | 6:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Palmyra | Moorestown Friends | 3:45 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Woodrow Wilson | Overbrook | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Northern Burlington | Pemberton | 5:15 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | St. James | Penns Grove | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Edgewood | Pennsauken Tech | 3:45 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Schalick | Pitman | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Moorestown | Rancocas Valley | 5:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Gloucester | Salem | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Haddon Township | Sterling | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Triton | Washington Township | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Pennsville | Williamstown | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Holy Cross | Willingboro | 5:15 PM |
Tue., Feb. 8 | Audubon | Woodbury | 7:00 PM |
Wed., Feb. 9 | Pleasantville | Buena | 7:00 PM |
Wed., Feb. 9 | Lower Cape May | Florida Tournament | |
Wed., Feb. 9 | Wildwood | Hammonton | 5:30 PM |
Wed., Feb. 9 | St. Augustine | Sacred Heart | 7:00 PM |
Wed., Feb. 9 | Absegami | St. Joseph | 5:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Collingswood | Audubon | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Florence | Burlington | 6:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Triton | Cherry Hill West | 3:45 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Woodstown | Deptford | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Cherry Hill East | Eastern | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Penns Grove | Glassboro | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Pitman | Gloucester | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Paul VI | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 5:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Woodbury | Haddon Heights | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Gateway | Haddonfield | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Cinnaminson | Holy Cross | 6:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Cherokee | Lenape | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Palmyra | Medford Tech | 5:15 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Hammonton | Middle Township | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Burlington Township | Moorestown | 5:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Rancocas Valley | Northern Burlington | 5:15 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Atlantic City | Ocean City | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Edgewood | Overbrook | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Delran | Pemberton | 5:15 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Highland | Pennsauken | 7:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Kingsway | Pennsville | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | St. James | Salem | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Washington Township | Shawnee | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Paulsboro | Sterling | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Oakcrest | Vineland | 6:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Haddon Township | West Deptford | 5:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Maple Shade | Westampton Tech | 6:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 10 | Camden Catholic | Willingboro | 5:15 PM |
Fri., Feb. 11 | Cumberland | Absegami | 6:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 11 | Riverside | Bordentown | 5:15 PM |
Fri., Feb. 11 | Sacred Heart | Cape May Tech | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 11 | Schalick | Clayton | 4:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 11 | Delsea | Clearview | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 11 | Cherry Hill West | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:45 PM |
Fri., Feb. 11 | Egg Harbor Township | Holy Spirit | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 11 | Millville | Mainland | 5:30 PM |
Fri., Feb. 11 | Friends Select | Moorestown Friends | 8:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 11 | Bishop Eustace | Prime Time Shootout | |
Fri., Feb. 11 | St. Augustine | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 11 | Gloucester Catholic | Williamstown | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 12 | Woodrow Wilson | Camden | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 12 | Collingswood | Cumberland | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 12 | Kingsway | Gateway | 11:30 AM |
Sat., Feb. 12 | Washington Township | Glassboro | 1:30 PM |
Sat., Feb. 12 | Paulsboro | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 12 | Gloucester | Haddon Heights | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 12 | Burlington Township | Holy Cross | 6:30 PM |
Sat., Feb. 12 | Sterling | Holy Spirit | 6:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 12 | Sacred Heart | Millville | 1:30 PM |
Sat., Feb. 12 | Woodbury | Moorestown | 4:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 12 | Highland | Paul VI | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 12 | Burlington | Prime Time Shootout | 10:30 AM |
Sat., Feb. 12 | Pitman | Salem | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 12 | Camden Catholic | St. Augustine Tournament | |
Sat., Feb. 12 | Middle Township | St. Augustine Tournament | |
Sat., Feb. 12 | St. Augustine | St. Augustine Tournament | |
Sat., Feb. 12 | Triton | West Deptford | 12:00 PM |
Sun., Feb. 13 | Middle Township | Prime Time Shootout | |
Sun., Feb. 13 | Atlantic City | St. Augustine Tournament | |
Sun., Feb. 13 | Sterling | St. Augustine Tournament | |
Sun., Feb. 13 | Willingboro | St. Augustine Tournament | |
Mon., Feb. 14 | Moorestown Friends | Audubon | 3:30 PM |
Mon., Feb. 14 | Overbrook | Cherry Hill West | 3:45 PM |
Mon., Feb. 14 | Collingswood | Haddon Township | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Feb. 14 | Buena | Lower Cape May | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Feb. 14 | Maple Shade | Northern Burlington | 6:45 PM |
Mon., Feb. 14 | Pleasantville | Oakcrest | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Feb. 14 | Vineland | Ocean City | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Feb. 14 | Haddonfield | Paulsboro | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Feb. 14 | Rancocas Valley | Pennsbury | 7:30 PM |
Mon., Feb. 14 | Cherokee | Prime Time Shootout | |
Mon., Feb. 14 | Burlington | Prime Time Shootout | 4:30 PM |
Mon., Feb. 14 | Gloucester Catholic | St. Augustine Tournament | |
Mon., Feb. 14 | St. Augustine | St. Augustine Tournament | |
Mon., Feb. 14 | Willingboro | Westampton Tech | 6:30 PM |
Mon., Feb. 14 | Pennsauken | Williamstown | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Camden Catholic | Bishop Eustace | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Burlington | Burlington Township | 5:15 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Wildwood Catholic | Cape May Tech | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Penns Grove | Clayton | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Williamstown | Clearview | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Oakcrest | Cumberland | 6:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Holy Cross | Delran | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Delsea | Deptford | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Absegami | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Westampton Tech | Florence | 6:15 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Audubon | Gateway | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Salem | Glassboro | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Schalick | Gloucester | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Kingsway | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Pleasantville | Hammonton | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Medford Tech | Maple Shade | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Bridgeton | Middle Township | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Holy Spirit | Millville | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Shawnee | Ocean City | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Washington Township | Overbrook | 4:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Bordentown | Palmyra | 5:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Pennsauken Tech | Paul VI | 3:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | St. Joseph | St. Augustine | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Pitman | St. James | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Lenape | Triton | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Haddon Heights | West Deptford | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Lower Cape May | Wildwood | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Sterling | Woodbury | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 15 | Pennsville | Woodstown | 7:00 PM |
Wed., Feb. 16 | Haddon Township | Paulsboro | 5:30 PM |
Wed., Feb. 16 | Moorestown | Princeton | 5:30 PM |
Wed., Feb. 16 | Highland | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | West Deptford | Audubon | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | St. Augustine | Bridgeton | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Palmyra | Burlington | 3:45 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Maple Shade | Burlington Township | 6:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Pennsauken Tech | Camden Catholic | 3:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Cherokee | Cherry Hill East | 3:45 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Clearview | Clayton | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Ocean City | Cumberland | 6:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Shawnee | Eastern | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Cherry Hill West | Edgewood | 3:45 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Collingswood | Gateway | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Deptford | Glassboro | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Williamstown | Gloucester | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Sterling | Haddon Heights | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Mainland | Holy Spirit | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Hammonton | Lower Cape May | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Bordentown | Medford Tech | 5:15 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Egg Harbor Township | Oakcrest | 6:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Camden | Paul VI | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Florence | Pemberton | 3:15 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Woodstown | Penns Grove | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Overbrook | Pennsauken | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Gloucester Catholic | Pitman | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Middle Township | Pleasantville | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Delran | Riverside | 6:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Wildwood | Sacred Heart | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Pennsville | Salem | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Delsea | Schalick | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Kingsway | St. James | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Cape May Tech | St. Joseph | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Atlantic City | Vineland | 6:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Lenape | Washington Township | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Riverside | Westampton Tech | 6:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 17 | Haddonfield | Woodbury | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 18 | Millville | Absegami | 6:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 18 | Riverside | Cinnaminson | 6:30 PM |
Fri., Feb. 18 | Wildwood Catholic | Cumberland Christian | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 18 | Allentown | Florence | 4:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 18 | Triton | Highland | 7:30 PM |
Fri., Feb. 18 | Medford Tech | Moorestown | 5:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 18 | Pennsville | Penns Grove | 3:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 18 | Pemberton | Pennsauken Tech | 3:30 PM |
Fri., Feb. 18 | Burlington Township | Rancocas Valley | 6:30 PM |
Fri., Feb. 18 | Cherokee | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 PM |
Sat., Feb. 19 | Columbia | Atlantic City | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 19 | Cumberland | Bridgeton | 3:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 19 | Moorestown | Camden Catholic | 5:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 19 | Washington Township | Cherry Hill East | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 19 | Salem | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 11:00 AM |
Sat., Feb. 19 | Gloucester | Haddonfield | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 19 | Bordentown | Holy Cross | 11:30 AM |
Sat., Feb. 19 | Haddon Heights | Holy Spirit | 5:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 19 | Eastern | Hunterdon Central | 2:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 19 | Lenape | Rancocas Valley | 1:30 PM |
Sat., Feb. 19 | Vineland | Sacred Heart | 7:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 19 | Woodstown | St. James | 12:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 19 | Bishop Eustace | St. Patrick | |
Mon., Feb. 21 | St. Augustine | Buena | 7:00 PM |
Mon., Feb. 21 | Maple Shade | Delran | 1:00 PM |
Mon., Feb. 21 | Bishop Eustace | Pennsauken Tech | 5:15 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Paul VI | Camden Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Shawnee | Cherokee | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Lenape | Cherry Hill East | 3:45 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Holy Cross | Cinnaminson | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Schalick | Clearview | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Woodbury | Collingswood | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Clayton | Delsea | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Penns Grove | Deptford | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Washington Township | Eastern | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Burlington Township | Florence | 6:15 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Haddon Heights | Gateway | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Camden | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Haddonfield | Haddon Township | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Sacred Heart | Hammonton | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Cherry Hill West | Highland | 7:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Absegami | Holy Spirit | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Salem | Kingsway | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Pleasantville | Lower Cape May | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Willingboro | Mainland | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Burlington | Maple Shade | 5:15 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Ocean City | Middle Township | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Oakcrest | Millville | 6:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Bordentown | Moorestown | 5:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Westampton Tech | Palmyra | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Audubon | Paulsboro | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Edgewood | Pennsauken | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Woodrow Wilson | Pennsauken Tech | 3:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Medford Tech | Riverside | 6:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Pennsville | St. James | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Buena | St. Joseph | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | West Deptford | Sterling | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Overbrook | Triton | 5:30 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Egg Harbor Township | Vineland | 6:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Wildwood Catholic | Wildwood | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Pitman | Williamstown | 7:00 PM |
Tue., Feb. 22 | Glassboro | Woodstown | 7:00 PM |
Wed., Feb. 23 | Allentown | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 PM |
Wed., Feb. 23 | Gloucester | Glassboro | 7:00 PM |
Wed., Feb. 23 | St. Augustine | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Wed., Feb. 23 | Atlantic City | Woodrow Wilson | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Mainland | Absegami | 5:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Holy Cross | Allentown | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Haddon Township | Audubon | 5:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Westampton Tech | Bordentown | 5:15 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Bridgeton | Buena | 4:15 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Pennsauken Tech | Camden | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Washington Township | Cherry Hill West | 3:45 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Deptford | Clayton | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Sterling | Collingswood | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Edgewood | 3:45 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Pennsville | Gloucester | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Haddon Heights | Haddonfield | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Cherokee | Highland | 7:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Overbrook | Lenape | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Florence | Maple Shade | 6:15 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Lower Cape May | Middle Township | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Willingboro | Moorestown | 5:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Holy Spirit | Oakcrest | 6:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Millville | Ocean City | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Burlington Township | Palmyra | 6:30 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | West Deptford | Paulsboro | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Delsea | Penns Grove | 4:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Kingsway | Pitman | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Burlington | Riverside | 5:15 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Williamstown | Salem | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Woodstown | Schalick | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Cape May Tech | St. Augustine | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Gloucester Catholic | St. James | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Cumberland | Vineland | 6:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Hammonton | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Gateway | Woodbury | 7:00 PM |
Thu., Feb. 24 | Camden Catholic | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 PM |
Fri., Feb. 25 | Delran | Burlington Township | 6:45 PM |
Fri., Feb. 25 | Holy Cross | Eastern | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 25 | Triton | Ocean City | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 25 | Bishop Eustace | Paul VI | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 25 | Mainland | Pleasantville | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 25 | Sacred Heart | Vineland | 7:00 PM |
Fri., Feb. 25 | Highland | Willingboro | 5:15 PM |
Sat., Feb. 26 | Rancocas Valley | Burlington | 11:30 AM |
Sat., Feb. 26 | Camden | Cherry Hill East | 1:00 PM |
Sat., Feb. 26 | Gateway | Clearview | 12:30 PM |
Sat., Feb. 26 | Camden Catholic | Lenape | 1:30 PM |
©2000 South Jersey Sports Online |