Burlington County | League | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freedom Division | W | L | W | L |
Florence | 8 | 0 | 18 | 2 |
Westampton Tech | 6 | 2 | 13 | 9 |
Palmyra | 4 | 4 | 14 | 9 |
Medford Tech | 1 | 7 | 4 | 19 |
Riverside | 1 | 7 | 4 | 19 |
Burlington County | League | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Liberty Division | W | L | W | L |
Pemberton | 8 | 2 | 19 | 6 |
Willingboro | 7 | 3 | 18 | 8 |
Holy Cross | 7 | 3 | 14 | 8 |
Moorestown | 5 | 5 | 17 | 8 |
Rancocas Valley | 3 | 7 | 8 | 14 |
Northern Burlington | 0 | 10 | 7 | 17 |
Burlington County | League | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Patriot Division | W | L | W | L |
Burlington | 9 | 1 | 19 | 5 |
Cinnaminson | 8 | 2 | 15 | 9 |
Burlington Township | 6 | 4 | 10 | 13 |
Bordentown | 4 | 6 | 12 | 12 |
Delran | 3 | 7 | 9 | 13 |
Maple Shade | 0 | 10 | 3 | 21 |
Cape-Atlantic Conference | League | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
American Division I | W | L | W | L |
Atlantic City | 8 | 0 | 15 | 10 |
Millville | 5 | 3 | 16 | 9 |
Egg Harbor Township | 5 | 3 | 15 | 9 |
Vineland | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16 |
Absegami | 0 | 8 | 3 | 21 |
Cape-Atlantic Conference | League | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
American Division II | W | L | W | L |
Middle Township | 10 | 0 | 24 | 2 |
Buena | 7 | 3 | 20 | 5 |
Mainland | 6 | 4 | 13 | 11 |
Ocean City | 4 | 6 | 12 | 12 |
Oakcrest | 3 | 7 | 9 | 12 |
Lower Cape May | 0 | 10 | 5 | 19 |
Cape-Atlantic Conference | League | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National Division I | W | L | W | L |
St. Augustine | 7 | 0 | 22 | 2 |
Holy Spirit | 6 | 2 | 21 | 4 |
Pleasantville | 3 | 4 | 17 | 5 |
Bridgeton | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14 |
Hammonton | 0 | 7 | 2 | 20 |
Cape-Atlantic Conference | League | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National Division II | W | L | W | L |
Wildwood Catholic | 8 | 0 | 12 | 11 |
Sacred Heart | 4 | 4 | 12 | 10 |
St. Joseph | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 |
Wildwood | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 |
Cape May Tech | 1 | 7 | 4 | 19 |
Colonial Conference | League | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
W | L | W | L | |
Haddonfield | 15 | 3 | 23 | 3 |
Sterling | 15 | 3 | 20 | 6 |
Haddon Heights | 12 | 6 | 15 | 11 |
West Deptford | 11 | 7 | 15 | 10 |
Paulsboro | 10 | 6 | 13 | 13 |
Audubon | 8 | 10 | 13 | 12 |
Haddon Township | 7 | 11 | 13 | 12 |
Woodbury | 7 | 11 | 11 | 14 |
Collingswood | 5 | 13 | 9 | 15 |
Gateway | 0 | 18 | 0 | 24 |
Olympic Conference | League | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
American Division | W | L | W | L |
Shawnee | 10 | 0 | 23 | 2 |
Lenape | 7 | 3 | 16 | 10 |
Cherry Hill East | 5 | 5 | 17 | 9 |
Eastern | 5 | 5 | 15 | 9 |
Triton | 2 | 8 | 7 | 17 |
Washington Township | 1 | 9 | 10 | 14 |
Olympic Conference | League | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National Division | W | L | W | L |
Camden | 12 | 0 | 24 | 1 |
Camden Catholic | 10 | 2 | 22 | 3 |
Woodrow Wilson | 8 | 4 | 19 | 7 |
Bishop Eustace | 5 | 7 | 11 | 13 |
Paul VI | 5 | 7 | 10 | 14 |
Pennsauken Tech | 2 | 10 | 8 | 14 |
Gloucester Twp. Tech | 0 | 12 | 4 | 19 |
Olympic Conference | League | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Patriot Division | W | L | W | L |
Highland | 9 | 1 | 19 | 7 |
Cherokee | 8 | 2 | 11 | 13 |
Pennsauken | 6 | 4 | 12 | 11 |
Edgewood | 3 | 7 | 10 | 13 |
Overbrook | 3 | 7 | 4 | 19 |
Cherry Hill West | 1 | 9 | 5 | 19 |
Tri-County Conference | League | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Classic Division | W | L | W | L |
Glassboro | 14 | 0 | 22 | 2 |
Gloucester Catholic | 11 | 3 | 19 | 5 |
Gloucester | 9 | 5 | 17 | 8 |
Pitman | 8 | 6 | 10 | 12 |
Salem | 7 | 7 | 9 | 13 |
Pennsville | 4 | 10 | 6 | 17 |
Schalick | 3 | 11 | 6 | 17 |
Clayton | 0 | 14 | 0 | 24 |
Tri-County Conference | League | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Division | W | L | W | L |
Williamstown | 12 | 2 | 20 | 5 |
Kingsway | 12 | 2 | 17 | 8 |
Deptford | 7 | 7 | 12 | 10 |
Clearview | 7 | 7 | 12 | 13 |
Penns Grove | 5 | 9 | 12 | 12 |
Delsea | 5 | 9 | 6 | 16 |
Woodstown | 4 | 10 | 11 | 14 |
Cumberland | 4 | 10 | 6 | 17 |
Friends Schools | League | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
W | L | W | L | |
Moorestown Friends | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 |
©2001 South Jersey Sports Online |