Date | Visitor | Home | Time | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri., Dec. 18 | Oakcrest | Absegami | 6:00 PM | Absegami |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Edgewood | Bishop Eustace | 7:00 PM | Bishop Eustace |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Medford Tech | Burlington | 5:15 PM | Burlington |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Bordentown | Burlington Township | 6:45 PM | Burlington Township |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Cherokee | Camden | 3:30 PM | Camden |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Cherry Hill East | Camden Catholic | 7:00 PM | Camden Catholic |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Middle Township | Cape May Tech | 7:00 PM | Cape May Tech |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Kingsway | Clayton | 4:00 PM | Clayton |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Mainland | Cumberland | 6:00 PM | Cumberland |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Pennsauken | Eastern | 7:00 PM | Eastern |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Triton | Egg Harbor Township | 5:30 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Riverside | Florence | 3:45 PM | Florence |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Haddonfield | Gateway | 7:00 PM | Gateway |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Woodstown | Gloucester | 7:00 PM | Gloucester |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Overbrook | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:30 PM | Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Fri., Dec. 18 | West Deptford | Haddon Heights | 7:00 PM | Haddon Heights |
Fri., Dec. 18 | St. Joseph | Hammonton | 6:00 PM | Hammonton |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Delran | Holy Cross | 6:30 PM | Holy Cross |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Palmyra | Maple Shade | 6:45 PM | Maple Shade |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Cinnaminson | Moorestown | 6:30 PM | Moorestown |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Willingboro | Northern Burlington | 5:15 PM | Northern Burlington |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Holy Spirit | Ocean City | 7:00 PM | Ocean City |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Lenape | Paul VI | 7:00 PM | Paul VI |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Rancocas Valley | Pemberton | 5:15 PM | Pemberton |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Williamstown | Penns Grove | 7:00 PM | Penns Grove |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Deptford | Pitman | 7:00 PM | Pitman |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Lower Cape May | Sacred Heart | 6:00 PM | Sacred Heart |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Delsea | Salem | 4:00 PM | Salem |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Pennsville | Schalick | 7:00 PM | Schalick |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Bridgeton | Wildwood | 7:00 PM | Wildwood |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Pleasantville | Wildwood Catholic | 5:30 PM | Wildwood Catholic |
Fri., Dec. 18 | Haddon Township | Woodbury | 7:00 PM | Woodbury |
Sat., Dec. 19 | Paulsboro | Collingswood | 2:30 PM | Collingswood |
Sat., Dec. 19 | Atlantic City | East Orange | 1:30 PM | East Orange |
Sat., Dec. 19 | Absegami | Bishop Eustace | 11:00 AM | Egg Harbor Township |
Sat., Dec. 19 | Rancocas Valley | Mainland | 2:30 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Sat., Dec. 19 | Kingsway | Glassboro | 12:00 PM | Glassboro |
Sat., Dec. 19 | Washington Township | Highland | 1:00 PM | Highland |
Sat., Dec. 19 | Cherry Hill West | Paul VI | 1:00 PM | Paul VI |
Sat., Dec. 19 | McCorristin | Pemberton | 1:30 PM | Pemberton |
Sat., Dec. 19 | Bordentown | South Hunterdon | 12:00 PM | South Hunterdon |
Sat., Dec. 19 | Clearview | St. James | 11:30 AM | St. James |
Sat., Dec. 19 | Shawnee | Triton | 10:30 AM | Triton |
Sun., Dec. 20 | Sterling | Wildwood Catholic | 1:00 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Sun., Dec. 20 | Gloucester Catholic | Bridgeton | 4:00 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Mon., Dec. 21 | Moorestown Friends | Baptist | 5:15 PM | Baptist |
Mon., Dec. 21 | Cape May Tech | Buena | 5:30 PM | Buena |
Mon., Dec. 21 | Haddon Township | Collingswood | 7:00 PM | Collingswood |
Mon., Dec. 21 | Cumberland | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Mon., Dec. 21 | Bridgeton | Hammonton | 5:30 PM | Hammonton |
Mon., Dec. 21 | Sacred Heart | Middle Township | 7:00 PM | Middle Township |
Mon., Dec. 21 | Vineland | Millville | 4:30 PM | Millville |
Mon., Dec. 21 | Medford Tech | Northern Burlington | 5:15 PM | Northern Burlington |
Mon., Dec. 21 | Mainland | Oakcrest | 6:00 PM | Oakcrest |
Mon., Dec. 21 | Triton | Pennsauken | 5:15 PM | Pennsauken |
Mon., Dec. 21 | Pleasantville | St. Joseph | 5:30 PM | St. Joseph |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Haddon Heights | Audubon | 7:00 PM | Audubon |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Maple Shade | Baptist | 5:30 PM | Baptist |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Camden | Bishop Eustace | 3:45 PM | Bishop Eustace |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Burlington | Bordentown | 5:15 PM | Bordentown |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Camden Catholic | 3:30 PM | Camden Catholic |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Washington Township | Cherry Hill East | 5:15 PM | Cherry Hill East |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Rancocas Valley | Cinnaminson | 6:30 PM | Cinnaminson |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Salem | Clearview | 4:00 PM | Clearview |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Willingboro | Delran | 6:30 PM | Delran |
Tue., Dec. 22 | St. James | Delsea | 7:00 PM | Delsea |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Gloucester | Deptford | 4:00 PM | Deptford |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Cherokee | Eastern | 7:00 PM | Eastern |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Highland | Edgewood | 3:30 PM | Edgewood |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Penns Grove | Gloucester Catholic | 4:00 PM | Gloucester Catholic |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Pemberton | Holy Cross | 6:30 PM | Holy Cross |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Atlantic City | Holy Spirit | 7:00 PM | Holy Spirit |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Schalick | Kingsway | 4:00 PM | Kingsway |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Wildwood Catholic | Lower Cape May | 5:30 PM | Lower Cape May |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Westampton Tech | Medford Tech | 5:15 PM | Medford Tech |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Northern Burlington | Moorestown | 7:00 PM | Moorestown |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Absegami | Ocean City | 7:00 PM | Ocean City |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Florence | Palmyra | 6:30 PM | Palmyra |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Woodrow Wilson | Paul VI | 3:30 PM | Paul VI |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Woodbury | Paulsboro | 4:00 PM | Paulsboro |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Clayton | Pennsville | 4:00 PM | Pennsville |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Burlington Township | Riverside | 7:00 PM | Riverside |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Lenape | Shawnee | 7:00 PM | Shawnee |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Gateway | Sterling | 7:30 PM | Sterling |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Haddonfield | West Deptford | 7:00 PM | West Deptford |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Glassboro | Williamstown | 4:00 PM | Williamstown |
Tue., Dec. 22 | Pitman | Woodstown | 5:30 PM | Woodstown |
Wed., Dec. 23 | Cape May Tech | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:30 PM | Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Wed., Dec. 23 | Pennsauken | Clearview | 3:00 PM | Williamstown |
Wed., Dec. 23 | Overbrook | Glassboro | 3:30 PM | Williamstown |
Wed., Dec. 23 | Absegami | Williamstown | 5:30 PM | Williamstown |
Wed., Dec. 23 | Highland | Haddon Township | 6:00 PM | Williamstown |
Sat., Dec. 26 | Egg Harbor Township | |||
Sat., Dec. 26 | Oakcrest | Clayton | 6:00 PM | Sacred Heart |
Sat., Dec. 26 | Buena | Sacred Heart | 7:30 PM | Sacred Heart |
Sat., Dec. 26 | Absegami | Williamstown | ||
Sat., Dec. 26 | Clearview | Williamstown | ||
Sat., Dec. 26 | Glassboro | Williamstown | ||
Sat., Dec. 26 | Haddon Township | Williamstown | ||
Sat., Dec. 26 | Highland | Williamstown | ||
Sat., Dec. 26 | Overbrook | Williamstown | ||
Sat., Dec. 26 | Pennsauken | Williamstown | ||
Sat., Dec. 26 | Williamstown | Williamstown | ||
Sun., Dec. 27 | Egg Harbor Township | |||
Mon., Dec. 28 | Egg Harbor Township | |||
Mon., Dec. 28 | Egg Harbor Township | |||
Mon., Dec. 28 | Atlantic City | Atlantic City | ||
Mon., Dec. 28 | Palmyra | Salem | 11:00 AM | Cinnaminson |
Mon., Dec. 28 | Collingswood | Cinnaminson | 12:30 PM | Cinnaminson |
Mon., Dec. 28 | Cherokee | Cumberland | ||
Mon., Dec. 28 | Cumberland | Cumberland | ||
Mon., Dec. 28 | Delran | Cumberland | ||
Mon., Dec. 28 | Millville | Cumberland | ||
Mon., Dec. 28 | Deptford | Haddon Heights | ||
Mon., Dec. 28 | Edgewood | Haddon Heights | ||
Mon., Dec. 28 | Haddon Heights | Haddon Heights | ||
Mon., Dec. 28 | Riverside | Haddon Heights | ||
Mon., Dec. 28 | Gloucester Catholic | St. John's | 4:00 PM | Haddonfield |
Mon., Dec. 28 | Holy Cross | Haddonfield | 6:00 PM | Haddonfield |
Mon., Dec. 28 | Gateway | West Deptford | 12:30 PM | Kingsway |
Mon., Dec. 28 | Pitman | Kingsway | 2:00 PM | Kingsway |
Mon., Dec. 28 | Burlington Township | Moorestown | ||
Mon., Dec. 28 | Lenape | Moorestown | ||
Mon., Dec. 28 | Moorestown | Moorestown | ||
Mon., Dec. 28 | Willingboro | Moorestown | ||
Mon., Dec. 28 | Bordentown | Pemberton | ||
Mon., Dec. 28 | Pemberton | Pemberton | ||
Mon., Dec. 28 | Ocean City | Wildwood | ||
Mon., Dec. 28 | Wildwood | Wildwood | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Atlantic City | Atlantic City | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | St. Joseph | Maple Shade | 1:00 PM | Audubon |
Tue., Dec. 29 | Moorestown Friends | Audubon | 5:00 PM | Audubon |
Tue., Dec. 29 | Buena | Buena | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Sacred Heart | Buena | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Cinnaminson | Cinnaminson | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Collingswood | Cinnaminson | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Palmyra | Cinnaminson | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Salem | Cinnaminson | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Cherokee | Cumberland | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Cumberland | Cumberland | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Delran | Cumberland | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Millville | Cumberland | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Camden Catholic | Gloucester | 5:00 PM | Eastern |
Tue., Dec. 29 | Eastern | Triton | 8:00 PM | Eastern |
Tue., Dec. 29 | Camden Catholic | Gloucester | 5:00 PM | Gloucester |
Tue., Dec. 29 | Gloucester Catholic | Haddonfield | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Haddonfield | Haddonfield | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Holy Cross | Haddonfield | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | St. John's | Haddonfield | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Gateway | Kingsway | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Kingsway | Kingsway | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Pitman | Kingsway | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | West Deptford | Kingsway | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Burlington Township | Moorestown | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Lenape | Moorestown | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Moorestown | Moorestown | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Willingboro | Moorestown | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Hammonton | Northern Burlington | 12:00 PM | Northern Burlington |
Tue., Dec. 29 | Delsea | Paulsboro | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Paulsboro | Paulsboro | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Woodbury | Paulsboro | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Bordentown | Pemberton | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Pemberton | Pemberton | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Penns Grove | Pennsville | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Pennsville | Pennsville | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Sterling | Pennsville | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Rancocas Valley | Rancocas Valley | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Shawnee | Rancocas Valley | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Oakcrest | Sacred Heart | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Sacred Heart | Sacred Heart | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Cherry Hill East | Washington Township | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Paul VI | Washington Township | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Vineland | Washington Township | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Washington Township | Washington Township | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Ocean City | Wildwood | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Wildwood | Wildwood | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Absegami | Williamstown | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Clearview | Williamstown | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Glassboro | Williamstown | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Haddon Township | Williamstown | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Highland | Williamstown | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Pennsauken | Williamstown | ||
Tue., Dec. 29 | Williamstown | Williamstown | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Audubon | Audubon | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Maple Shade | Audubon | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Moorestown Friends | Audubon | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | St. Joseph | Audubon | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Camden Catholic | Eastern | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Eastern | Eastern | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Gloucester | Eastern | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Triton | Eastern | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Deptford | Haddon Heights | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Edgewood | Haddon Heights | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Haddon Heights | Haddon Heights | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Riverside | Haddon Heights | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Gloucester Catholic | Haddonfield | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Haddonfield | Haddonfield | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Holy Cross | Haddonfield | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | St. John's | Haddonfield | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Burlington Township | Moorestown | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Lenape | Moorestown | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Moorestown | Moorestown | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Willingboro | Moorestown | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Delsea | Paulsboro | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Paulsboro | Paulsboro | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Woodbury | Paulsboro | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Penns Grove | Pennsville | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Pennsville | Pennsville | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Sterling | Pennsville | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Rancocas Valley | Rancocas Valley | ||
Wed., Dec. 30 | Shawnee | Rancocas Valley | ||
Thu., Dec. 31 | Northern Burlington | Nottingham | 10:00 AM | Nottingham |
Mon., Jan. 4 | Cumberland | Absegami | 6:00 PM | Absegami |
Mon., Jan. 4 | St. Joseph | Lower Cape May | 5:30 PM | Lower Cape May |
Mon., Jan. 4 | Buena | Middle Township | 7:00 PM | Middle Township |
Mon., Jan. 4 | Hammonton | Our Lady of Mercy | 5:30 PM | Our Lady of Mercy |
Mon., Jan. 4 | Bridgeton | Pleasantville | 5:30 PM | Pleasantville |
Mon., Jan. 4 | Cape May Tech | Wildwood | 5:30 PM | Wildwood |
Mon., Jan. 4 | Sacred Heart | Wildwood Catholic | 5:30 PM | Wildwood Catholic |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Atlantic City | Absegami | 6:00 PM | Absegami |
Tue., Jan. 5 | West Deptford | Audubon | 5:30 PM | Audubon |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Moorestown Friends | Burlington | 5:15 PM | Burlington |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Westampton Tech | Burlington Township | 6:45 PM | Burlington Township |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Camden Catholic | Camden | 4:00 PM | Camden |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Washington Township | Cherokee | 7:00 PM | Cherokee |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Shawnee | Cherry Hill East | 3:45 PM | Cherry Hill East |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Salem | Clayton | 4:00 PM | Clayton |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Pennsville | Clearview | 4:00 PM | Clearview |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Williamstown | Deptford | 4:00 PM | Deptford |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Lenape | Eastern | 7:00 PM | Eastern |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Medford Tech | Florence | 5:15 PM | Florence |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Paulsboro | Gateway | 7:00 PM | Gateway |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Gloucester | Glassboro | 4:00 PM | Glassboro |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Life Center | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:45 PM | Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Collingswood | Haddon Heights | 7:00 PM | Haddon Heights |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Sterling | Haddon Township | 7:00 PM | Haddon Township |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Woodbury | Haddonfield | 7:00 PM | Haddonfield |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Overbrook | Highland | 5:30 PM | Highland |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Delsea | Kingsway | 4:00 PM | Kingsway |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Egg Harbor Township | Mainland | 5:30 PM | Mainland |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Bordentown | Maple Shade | 7:00 PM | Maple Shade |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Cumberland | Millville | 6:00 PM | Millville |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Delran | Northern Burlington | 6:30 PM | Northern Burlington |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Ocean City | Oakcrest | 6:00 PM | Oakcrest |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Riverside | Palmyra | 6:30 PM | Palmyra |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Moorestown | Pemberton | 5:00 PM | Pemberton |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Cherry Hill West | Pennsauken | 7:00 PM | Pennsauken |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Penns Grove | Pitman | 4:00 PM | Pitman |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Holy Cross | Rancocas Valley | 6:30 PM | Rancocas Valley |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Edgewood | Triton | 5:30 PM | Triton |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Cinnaminson | Willingboro | 5:15 PM | Willingboro |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Bishop Eustace | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 PM | Woodrow Wilson |
Tue., Jan. 5 | Gloucester Catholic | Woodstown | 7:00 PM | Woodstown |
Wed., Jan. 6 | Lower Cape May | Bridgeton | 7:00 PM | Bridgeton |
Wed., Jan. 6 | Hammonton | Cape May Tech | 5:30 PM | Cape May Tech |
Wed., Jan. 6 | Holy Spirit | Moorestown Friends | 5:15 PM | Moorestown Friends |
Wed., Jan. 6 | Our Lady of Mercy | Pleasantville | 5:30 PM | Pleasantville |
Wed., Jan. 6 | St. Joseph | Sacred Heart | 5:30 PM | Sacred Heart |
Wed., Jan. 6 | Middle Township | Wildwood Catholic | 5:30 PM | Wildwood Catholic |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Oakcrest | Atlantic City | 7:00 PM | Atlantic City |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Florence | Bordentown | 6:30 PM | Bordentown |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Lenape | Cherokee | 7:00 PM | Cherokee |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Eastern | Cherry Hill East | 3:45 PM | Cherry Hill East |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Northern Burlington | Cinnaminson | 6:30 PM | Cinnaminson |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Gateway | Collingswood | 7:00 PM | Collingswood |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Woodstown | Delsea | 7:00 PM | Delsea |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Overbrook | Edgewood | 3:30 PM | Edgewood |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Millville | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Clayton | Gloucester | 4:00 PM | Gloucester |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Clearview | Gloucester Catholic | 5:30 PM | Gloucester Catholic |
Thu., Jan. 7 | West Deptford | Haddon Township | 7:00 PM | Haddon Township |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Audubon | Haddonfield | 7:00 PM | Haddonfield |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Pennsauken | Highland | 5:30 PM | Highland |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Moorestown | Holy Cross | 6:30 PM | Holy Cross |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Riverside | Maple Shade | 5:30 PM | Maple Shade |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Burlington Township | Medford Tech | 5:15 PM | Medford Tech |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Paul VI | 3:30 PM | Paul VI |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Schalick | Penns Grove | 4:00 PM | Penns Grove |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Deptford | Pennsville | 4:00 PM | Pennsville |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Delran | Rancocas Valley | 6:30 PM | Rancocas Valley |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Pitman | Salem | 7:00 PM | Salem |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Glassboro | St. James | 7:00 PM | St. James |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Cherry Hill West | Triton | 5:30 PM | Triton |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Absegami | Vineland | 7:00 PM | Vineland |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Shawnee | Washington Township | 7:00 PM | Washington Township |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Burlington | Westampton Tech | 5:15 PM | Westampton Tech |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Kingsway | Williamstown | 7:00 PM | Williamstown |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Pemberton | Willingboro | 5:15 PM | Willingboro |
Thu., Jan. 7 | Haddon Heights | Woodbury | 7:00 PM | Woodbury |
Fri., Jan. 8 | Moorestown Friends | Abington Friends | 5:15 PM | Abington Friends |
Fri., Jan. 8 | Pleasantville | Cape May Tech | 5:30 PM | Cape May Tech |
Fri., Jan. 8 | Holy Spirit | Cumberland | 6:00 PM | Cumberland |
Fri., Jan. 8 | Buena | Hammonton | 7:00 PM | Hammonton |
Fri., Jan. 8 | Cherokee | Holy Cross | 6:45 PM | Holy Cross |
Fri., Jan. 8 | Our Lady of Mercy | Lower Cape May | 5:30 PM | Lower Cape May |
Fri., Jan. 8 | Wildwood | Middle Township | 5:30 PM | Middle Township |
Fri., Jan. 8 | Mainland | Ocean City | 7:00 PM | Ocean City |
Fri., Jan. 8 | Haddon Heights | Palmyra | 5:00 PM | Palmyra |
Fri., Jan. 8 | Sterling | Paulsboro | 7:00 PM | Paulsboro |
Fri., Jan. 8 | Bridgeton | Sacred Heart | 5:30 PM | Sacred Heart |
Fri., Jan. 8 | Wildwood Catholic | St. Joseph | 5:30 PM | St. Joseph |
Fri., Jan. 8 | Highland | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 PM | Woodrow Wilson |
Sat., Jan. 9 | Willingboro | Atlantic City | 1:30 PM | Atlantic City |
Sat., Jan. 9 | Highland Park | Burlington | 1:30 PM | Burlington |
Sat., Jan. 9 | Pemberton | Burlington Township | 12:45 PM | Burlington Township |
Sat., Jan. 9 | Bishop Eustace | Camden Catholic | 7:00 PM | Camden Catholic |
Sat., Jan. 9 | Pennsauken | Cherry Hill East | 10:00 AM | Cherry Hill East |
Sat., Jan. 9 | Williamstown | Delsea | 7:00 PM | Delsea |
Sat., Jan. 9 | Northern Burlington | Florence | 1:00 PM | Florence |
Sat., Jan. 9 | Pennsville | Gloucester Catholic | 1:00 PM | Gloucester Catholic |
Sat., Jan. 9 | Deptford | Kingsway | 11:30 AM | Kingsway |
Sat., Jan. 9 | Egg Harbor Township | Oakcrest | 12:30 PM | Oakcrest |
Sat., Jan. 9 | Salem | Penns Grove | 1:00 PM | Penns Grove |
Sat., Jan. 9 | Clayton | Pitman | 12:00 PM | Pitman |
Sat., Jan. 9 | Audubon | Riverside | 12:00 PM | Riverside |
Sat., Jan. 9 | Glassboro | Schalick | 11:30 AM | Schalick |
Sat., Jan. 9 | Haddonfield | Shawnee | 1:00 PM | Shawnee |
Sat., Jan. 9 | Gloucester | St. James | 12:00 PM | St. James |
Sat., Jan. 9 | Maple Shade | Woodbury | 12:30 PM | Woodbury |
Sat., Jan. 9 | Camden | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 PM | Woodrow Wilson |
Sat., Jan. 9 | Clearview | Woodstown | 12:00 PM | Woodstown |
Mon., Jan. 11 | Wildwood Catholic | Bridgeton | 7:00 PM | Bridgeton |
Mon., Jan. 11 | Moorestown Friends | Kings Christian | 3:45 PM | Kings Christian |
Mon., Jan. 11 | Cape May Tech | Lower Cape May | 5:30 PM | Lower Cape May |
Mon., Jan. 11 | St. Joseph | Middle Township | 7:00 PM | Middle Township |
Mon., Jan. 11 | Buena | Pleasantville | 5:30 PM | Pleasantville |
Mon., Jan. 11 | Millville | St. James | 5:30 PM | St. James |
Mon., Jan. 11 | Ocean City | Triton | 7:00 PM | Triton |
Mon., Jan. 11 | Hammonton | Wildwood | 5:30 PM | Wildwood |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Ocean City | Atlantic City | 7:00 PM | Atlantic City |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Woodbury | Audubon | 7:00 PM | Audubon |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Lower Cape May | Buena | 5:30 PM | Buena |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Moorestown Friends | Burlington Township | 5:15 PM | Burlington Township |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Overbrook | Cherokee | 7:00 PM | Cherokee |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Edgewood | Cherry Hill East | 3:45 PM | Cherry Hill East |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Cinnaminson | Cinnaminson | 5:15 PM | Cinnaminson |
Tue., Jan. 12 | West Deptford | Collingswood | 7:00 PM | Collingswood |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Absegami | Cumberland | 6:00 PM | Cumberland |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Moorestown | Delran | 6:30 PM | Delran |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Woodstown | Delsea | 7:00 PM | Delsea |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Gloucester Catholic | Deptford | 4:00 PM | Deptford |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Paul VI | Eastern | 7:00 PM | Eastern |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Holy Spirit | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Burlington | Florence | 7:15 PM | Florence |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Pitman | Glassboro | 5:30 PM | Glassboro |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Penns Grove | Gloucester | 4:00 PM | Gloucester |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Gateway | Haddon Heights | 7:00 PM | Haddon Heights |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Paulsboro | Haddon Township | 7:00 PM | Haddon Township |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Bishop Eustace | Highland | 5:30 PM | Highland |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Clearview | Kingsway | 5:30 PM | Kingsway |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Cherry Hill West | Lenape | 7:00 PM | Lenape |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Westampton Tech | Maple Shade | 5:00 PM | Maple Shade |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Mainland | Millville | 6:00 PM | Millville |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Holy Cross | Northern Burlington | 6:30 PM | Northern Burlington |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Vineland | Oakcrest | 6:00 PM | Oakcrest |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Medford Tech | Palmyra | 5:15 PM | Palmyra |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Woodrow Wilson | Pennsauken | 3:30 PM | Pennsauken |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Delsea | Pennsville | 7:00 PM | Pennsville |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Willingboro | Rancocas Valley | 6:30 PM | Rancocas Valley |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Bordentown | Riverside | 7:00 PM | Riverside |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Schalick | Salem | 4:00 PM | Salem |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Camden | Shawnee | 7:00 PM | Shawnee |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Haddonfield | Sterling | 7:00 PM | Sterling |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Camden Catholic | Washington Township | 7:00 PM | Washington Township |
Tue., Jan. 12 | Woodstown | Williamstown | 7:00 PM | Williamstown |
Wed., Jan. 13 | Woodrow Wilson | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:30 PM | Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Wed., Jan. 13 | Middle Township | Hammonton | 7:00 PM | Hammonton |
Wed., Jan. 13 | Cape May Tech | Sacred Heart | 5:30 PM | Sacred Heart |
Wed., Jan. 13 | Bridgeton | St. Joseph | 7:00 PM | St. Joseph |
Wed., Jan. 13 | Pleasantville | Wildwood | 5:30 PM | Wildwood |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Palmyra | Bordentown | 6:30 PM | Bordentown |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Burlington Township | Burlington | 5:15 PM | Burlington |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Paul VI | Camden | 3:30 PM | Camden |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Cherry Hill East | Cherokee | 7:00 PM | Cherokee |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Edgewood | Cherry Hill West | 5:00 PM | Cherry Hill West |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Delran | Cinnaminson | 6:30 PM | Cinnaminson |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Deptford | Clearview | 4:00 PM | Clearview |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Clayton | Glassboro | 4:00 PM | Glassboro |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Salem | Gloucester | 4:00 PM | Gloucester |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Bishop Eustace | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:30 PM | Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Haddonfield | Haddon Heights | 7:00 PM | Haddon Heights |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Audubon | Haddon Township | 7:00 PM | Haddon Township |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Willingboro | Holy Cross | 6:45 PM | Holy Cross |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Washington Township | Lenape | 7:00 PM | Lenape |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Atlantic City | Mainland | 5:30 PM | Mainland |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Maple Shade | Medford Tech | 5:00 PM | Medford Tech |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Rancocas Valley | Moorestown | 7:00 PM | Moorestown |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Pemberton | Northern Burlington | 5:15 PM | Northern Burlington |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Pennsauken | Overbrook | 7:00 PM | Overbrook |
Thu., Jan. 14 | West Deptford | Paulsboro | 7:00 PM | Paulsboro |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Allentown | Riverside | 6:30 PM | Riverside |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Eastern | Shawnee | 7:00 PM | Shawnee |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Penns Grove | St. James | 7:00 PM | St. James |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Highland | Triton | 5:30 PM | Triton |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Florence | Westampton Tech | 5:15 PM | Westampton Tech |
Thu., Jan. 14 | Kingsway | Woodstown | 5:30 PM | Woodstown |
Fri., Jan. 15 | Egg Harbor Township | Absegami | 6:00 PM | Absegami |
Fri., Jan. 15 | Middle Township | Bridgeton | 5:30 PM | Bridgeton |
Fri., Jan. 15 | Sacred Heart | Buena | 5:30 PM | Buena |
Fri., Jan. 15 | Sterling | Collingswood | 7:00 PM | Collingswood |
Fri., Jan. 15 | Woodbury | Gateway | 7:00 PM | Gateway |
Fri., Jan. 15 | Delsea | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 PM | Gloucester Catholic |
Fri., Jan. 15 | Millville | Holy Spirit | 7:00 PM | Holy Spirit |
Fri., Jan. 15 | Wildwood | Lower Cape May | 5:30 PM | Lower Cape May |
Fri., Jan. 15 | Cinnaminson | Medford Tech | 5:15 PM | Medford Tech |
Fri., Jan. 15 | Cinnaminson | Medford Tech | 5:15 PM | Medford Tech |
Fri., Jan. 15 | Academy of New Church | Moorestown Friends | 6:00 PM | Moorestown Friends |
Fri., Jan. 15 | Cumberland | Oakcrest | 6:00 PM | Oakcrest |
Fri., Jan. 15 | Williamstown | Pennsville | 7:00 PM | Pennsville |
Fri., Jan. 15 | Hammonton | Pleasantville | 5:30 PM | Pleasantville |
Fri., Jan. 15 | Pitman | Schalick | 7:00 PM | Schalick |
Fri., Jan. 15 | Our Lady of Mercy | St. Joseph | 5:30 PM | St. Joseph |
Fri., Jan. 15 | Ocean City | Vineland | 7:00 PM | Vineland |
Fri., Jan. 15 | Cape May Tech | Wildwood Catholic | 5:30 PM | Wildwood Catholic |
Sat., Jan. 16 | Gloucester | Audubon | 5:30 PM | Audubon |
Sat., Jan. 16 | Paulsboro | Burlington | 1:30 PM | Burlington |
Sat., Jan. 16 | Holy Cross | Camden Catholic | 1:00 PM | Camden Catholic |
Sat., Jan. 16 | Washington Township | Cardinal O'Hara | 4:30 PM | Cardinal O'Hara |
Sat., Jan. 16 | Willingboro | Cherry Hill East | 11:00 AM | Cherry Hill East |
Sat., Jan. 16 | Clayton | Haddon Heights | 2:00 PM | Haddon Heights |
Sat., Jan. 16 | Delran | Palmyra | 3:00 PM | Palmyra |
Sat., Jan. 16 | Bordentown | Pemberton | 11:30 AM | Pemberton |
Sat., Jan. 16 | Haddon Township | Pennsville | 12:00 PM | Pennsville |
Sat., Jan. 16 | Hunterdon Central | Rancocas Valley | 1:30 PM | Rancocas Valley |
Sat., Jan. 16 | Northern Burlington | Riverside | 12:30 PM | Riverside |
Sat., Jan. 16 | Atlantic City | Trenton Central | 12:00 PM | Trenton Central |
Sat., Jan. 16 | West Deptford | Williamstown | 5:30 PM | Williamstown |
Sat., Jan. 16 | Pitman | Woodbury | 12:00 PM | Woodbury |
Sat., Jan. 16 | Shawnee | Woodrow Wilson | 12:00 PM | Woodrow Wilson |
Sun., Jan. 17 | Gloucester Catholic | Cardinal O'Hara | 2:00 PM | Bishop Eustace |
Mon., Jan. 18 | Sacred Heart | Our Lady of Mercy | 5:30 PM | Our Lady of Mercy |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Vineland | Atlantic City | 7:00 PM | Atlantic City |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Gateway | Audubon | 7:00 PM | Audubon |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Medford Tech | Bordentown | 6:30 PM | Bordentown |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Camden | 4:00 PM | Camden |
Tue., Jan. 19 | St. Joseph | Cape May Tech | 5:30 PM | Cape May Tech |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Highland | Cherry Hill West | 5:00 PM | Cherry Hill West |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Pemberton | Delran | 6:30 PM | Delran |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Clearview | Delsea | 7:00 PM | Delsea |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Pennsauken | Edgewood | 3:30 PM | Edgewood |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Oakcrest | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Williamstown | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 PM | Gloucester Catholic |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Haddon Township | Haddonfield | 7:00 PM | Haddonfield |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Lower Cape May | Hammonton | 5:30 PM | Hammonton |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Florence | Holy Cross | 6:30 PM | Holy Cross |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Pennsville | Kingsway | 4:00 PM | Kingsway |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Cherry Hill East | Lenape | 7:00 PM | Lenape |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Holy Spirit | Mainland | 7:00 PM | Mainland |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Burlington Township | Maple Shade | 7:00 PM | Maple Shade |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Pleasantville | Middle Township | 7:00 PM | Middle Township |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Absegami | Millville | 6:00 PM | Millville |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Germantown Friends | Moorestown Friends | 5:15 PM | Moorestown Friends |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Cumberland | Ocean City | 7:00 PM | Ocean City |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Bridgeton | Our Lady of Mercy | 7:00 PM | Our Lady of Mercy |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Triton | Overbrook | 3:45 PM | Overbrook |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Burlington | Palmyra | 6:30 PM | Palmyra |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Camden Catholic | Paul VI | 7:00 PM | Paul VI |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Haddon Heights | Paulsboro | 7:00 PM | Paulsboro |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Glassboro | Penns Grove | 4:00 PM | Penns Grove |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Gloucester | Pitman | 7:00 PM | Pitman |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Northern Burlington | Rancocas Valley | 6:30 PM | Rancocas Valley |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Westampton Tech | Riverside | 3:45 PM | Riverside |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Cherokee | Shawnee | 7:00 PM | Shawnee |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Salem | St. James | 7:00 PM | St. James |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Eastern | Washington Township | 7:00 PM | Washington Township |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Sterling | West Deptford | 7:00 PM | West Deptford |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Moorestown | Willingboro | 5:15 PM | Willingboro |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Collingswood | Woodbury | 7:00 PM | Woodbury |
Tue., Jan. 19 | Deptford | Woodstown | 7:00 PM | Woodstown |
Wed., Jan. 20 | Oakcrest | Hammonton | 7:00 PM | Hammonton |
Wed., Jan. 20 | Pleasantville | Millville | 6:00 PM | Millville |
Wed., Jan. 20 | Sacred Heart | Wildwood | 5:30 PM | Wildwood |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Holy Spirit | Absegami | 6:00 PM | Absegami |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Moorestown | Allentown | 5:00 PM | Allentown |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Paulsboro | Audubon | 7:00 PM | Audubon |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Cinnaminson | Bordentown | 6:30 PM | Bordentown |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Maple Shade | Burlington | 5:15 PM | Burlington |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Florence | Burlington Township | 6:45 PM | Burlington Township |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Highland | Cherry Hill East | 3:45 PM | Cherry Hill East |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Paul VI | Cherry Hill West | 5:00 PM | Cherry Hill West |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Atlantic City | Cumberland | 6:00 PM | Cumberland |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Deptford | Delsea | 7:00 PM | Delsea |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Camden Catholic | Edgewood | 3:30 PM | Edgewood |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Haddon Township | Gateway | 7:00 PM | Gateway |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Kingsway | Gloucester Catholic | 5:30 PM | Gloucester Catholic |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Collingswood | Haddonfield | 7:00 PM | Haddonfield |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Riverside | Medford Tech | 5:15 PM | Medford Tech |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Egg Harbor Township | Ocean City | 7:00 PM | Ocean City |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Middle Township | Our Lady of Mercy | 5:30 PM | Our Lady of Mercy |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Camden | Overbrook | 3:45 PM | Overbrook |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Clayton | Penns Grove | 4:00 PM | Penns Grove |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Lenape | Pennsauken | 7:00 PM | Pennsauken |
Thu., Jan. 21 | St. James | Pitman | 7:00 PM | Pitman |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Pemberton | Rancocas Valley | 6:30 PM | Rancocas Valley |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Glassboro | Salem | 4:00 PM | Salem |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Gloucester | Schalick | 7:00 PM | Schalick |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Haddon Heights | Sterling | 7:00 PM | Sterling |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Cherokee | Triton | 5:30 PM | Triton |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Palmyra | Westampton Tech | 5:15 PM | Westampton Tech |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Northern Burlington | Willingboro | 5:15 PM | Willingboro |
Thu., Jan. 21 | West Deptford | Woodbury | 7:00 PM | Woodbury |
Thu., Jan. 21 | Eastern | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 PM | Woodrow Wilson |
Fri., Jan. 22 | Washington Township | Bishop Eustace | 7:00 PM | Bishop Eustace |
Fri., Jan. 22 | Cape May Tech | Bridgeton | 5:30 PM | Bridgeton |
Fri., Jan. 22 | St. Joseph | Buena | 5:30 PM | Buena |
Fri., Jan. 22 | Moorestown | Cherokee | 5:00 PM | Cherokee |
Fri., Jan. 22 | Florence | Cinnaminson | 3:30 PM | Cinnaminson |
Fri., Jan. 22 | Cherry Hill West | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:30 PM | Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Fri., Jan. 22 | Millville | Oakcrest | 6:00 PM | Oakcrest |
Fri., Jan. 22 | Lower Cape May | Pleasantville | 5:30 PM | Pleasantville |
Fri., Jan. 22 | Hammonton | Sacred Heart | 5:30 PM | Sacred Heart |
Fri., Jan. 22 | Mainland | Vineland | 7:00 PM | Vineland |
Fri., Jan. 22 | Moorestown Friends | Westtown | 6:00 PM | Westtown |
Fri., Jan. 22 | Clearview | Williamstown | 7:00 PM | Williamstown |
Fri., Jan. 22 | Pennsville | Woodstown | 7:00 PM | Woodstown |
Sat., Jan. 23 | Atlantic City | Bridgeton | 12:00 PM | Bridgeton |
Sat., Jan. 23 | Kingsway | Camden Catholic | 11:30 AM | Camden Catholic |
Sat., Jan. 23 | Pennsauken | Collingswood | 1:00 PM | Collingswood |
Sat., Jan. 23 | Westampton Tech | Delran | 12:30 PM | Delran |
Sat., Jan. 23 | Highland | Delsea | 3:30 PM | Delsea |
Sat., Jan. 23 | Gateway | Glassboro | 12:30 PM | Glassboro |
Sat., Jan. 23 | Paul VI | Holy Cross | 6:30 PM | Holy Cross |
Sat., Jan. 23 | Willingboro | Lakewood | 1:30 PM | Lakewood |
Sat., Jan. 23 | Haddon Township | Lenape | 3:00 PM | Lenape |
Sat., Jan. 23 | Burlington | Life Center | 1:00 PM | Life Center |
Sat., Jan. 23 | Bishop Eustace | Moorestown Friends | 1:00 PM | Moorestown Friends |
Sat., Jan. 23 | Pitman | Paulsboro | 12:30 PM | Paulsboro |
Sat., Jan. 23 | Penns Grove | Pennsville | 12:00 PM | Pennsville |
Sat., Jan. 23 | Shawnee | Rancocas Valley | 1:00 PM | Rancocas Valley |
Sat., Jan. 23 | Audubon | Sterling | 2:30 PM | Sterling |
Sat., Jan. 23 | Holy Spirit | Washington Township | 7:30 PM | Washington Township |
Sat., Jan. 23 | Egg Harbor Township | Woodrow Wilson | 1:00 PM | Woodrow Wilson |
Mon., Jan. 25 | Buena | Bridgeton | 7:00 PM | Bridgeton |
Mon., Jan. 25 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Glassboro | 3:45 PM | Glassboro |
Mon., Jan. 25 | Wildwood Catholic | Hammonton | 5:30 PM | Hammonton |
Mon., Jan. 25 | Middle Township | Lower Cape May | 5:30 PM | Lower Cape May |
Mon., Jan. 25 | Pleasantville | Sacred Heart | 5:30 PM | Sacred Heart |
Mon., Jan. 25 | Woodrow Wilson | Triton | 5:15 PM | Triton |
Mon., Jan. 25 | St. Joseph | Wildwood | 5:30 PM | Wildwood |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Paul VI | Bishop Eustace | 7:00 PM | Bishop Eustace |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Riverside | Burlington | 5:15 PM | Burlington |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Palmyra | Burlington Township | 6:45 PM | Burlington Township |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Highland | Camden | 3:30 PM | Camden |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Woodrow Wilson | Camden Catholic | 3:30 PM | Camden Catholic |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Cherry Hill West | Cherokee | 3:45 PM | Cherokee |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Pitman | Clayton | 4:00 PM | Clayton |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Woodstown | Clearview | 4:00 PM | Clearview |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Audubon | Collingswood | 7:00 PM | Collingswood |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Vineland | Cumberland | 6:00 PM | Cumberland |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Kingsway | Deptford | 4:00 PM | Deptford |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Lenape | Edgewood | 3:30 PM | Edgewood |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Atlantic City | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Maple Shade | Florence | 7:00 PM | Florence |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Schalick | Glassboro | 4:00 PM | Glassboro |
Tue., Jan. 26 | St. James | Gloucester | 7:00 PM | Gloucester |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Haddon Heights | Haddon Township | 7:00 PM | Haddon Township |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Paulsboro | Haddonfield | 7:00 PM | Haddonfield |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Oakcrest | Holy Spirit | 6:00 PM | Holy Spirit |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Absegami | Mainland | 6:00 PM | Mainland |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Life Center | Medford Tech | 5:15 PM | Medford Tech |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Ocean City | Millville | 6:00 PM | Millville |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Our Lady of Mercy | Moorestown Friends | 5:30 PM | Moorestown Friends |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Moorestown | Northern Burlington | 6:30 PM | Northern Burlington |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Eastern | Overbrook | 7:00 PM | Overbrook |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Holy Cross | Pemberton | 5:15 PM | Pemberton |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Gloucester Catholic | Pennsville | 7:00 PM | Pennsville |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Cinnaminson | Rancocas Valley | 6:30 PM | Rancocas Valley |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Penns Grove | Salem | 4:00 PM | Salem |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Gateway | West Deptford | 7:00 PM | West Deptford |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Bordentown | Westampton Tech | 5:15 PM | Westampton Tech |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Delsea | Williamstown | 7:00 PM | Williamstown |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Delran | Willingboro | 5:15 PM | Willingboro |
Tue., Jan. 26 | Sterling | Woodbury | 7:00 PM | Woodbury |
Wed., Jan. 27 | Sacred Heart | Lower Cape May | 5:30 PM | Lower Cape May |
Wed., Jan. 27 | Wildwood Catholic | Pleasantville | 5:30 PM | Pleasantville |
Wed., Jan. 27 | Hammonton | St. Joseph | 6:00 PM | St. Joseph |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Sterling | Audubon | 7:00 PM | Audubon |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Burlington Township | Bordentown | 6:30 PM | Bordentown |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Bishop Eustace | Camden | 3:30 PM | Camden |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Eastern | Cherokee | 3:45 PM | Cherokee |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Northern Burlington | Delran | 6:30 PM | Delran |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Glassboro | Gloucester | 4:00 PM | Gloucester |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Woodstown | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 PM | Gloucester Catholic |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Camden Catholic | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:30 PM | Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Woodbury | Haddon Township | 7:00 PM | Haddon Township |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Gateway | Haddonfield | 7:00 PM | Haddonfield |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Edgewood | Highland | 5:30 PM | Highland |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Ocean City | Holy Spirit | 7:00 PM | Holy Spirit |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Burlington | Medford Tech | 5:15 PM | Medford Tech |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Atlantic City | Millville | 4:30 PM | Millville |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Pemberton | Moorestown | 7:00 PM | Moorestown |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Absegami | Oakcrest | 6:00 PM | Oakcrest |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Maple Shade | Palmyra | 7:00 PM | Palmyra |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Collingswood | Paulsboro | 7:00 PM | Paulsboro |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Clearview | Pennsville | 4:00 PM | Pennsville |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Florence | Riverside | 5:15 PM | Riverside |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Clayton | Salem | 4:00 PM | Salem |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Pennsauken | Triton | 5:30 PM | Triton |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Egg Harbor Township | Vineland | 7:00 PM | Vineland |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Cherry Hill East | Washington Township | 7:00 PM | Washington Township |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Haddon Heights | West Deptford | 7:00 PM | West Deptford |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Deptford | Williamstown | 4:00 PM | Williamstown |
Thu., Jan. 28 | Paul VI | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 PM | Woodrow Wilson |
Fri., Jan. 29 | Hammonton | Bridgeton | 5:30 PM | Bridgeton |
Fri., Jan. 29 | Millville | Cape May Tech | 5:30 PM | Cape May Tech |
Fri., Jan. 29 | Kingsway | Delsea | 7:00 PM | Delsea |
Fri., Jan. 29 | Moorestown Friends | Florence | 5:15 PM | Florence |
Fri., Jan. 29 | Rancocas Valley | Holy Cross | 6:30 PM | Holy Cross |
Fri., Jan. 29 | Shawnee | Lenape | 7:00 PM | Lenape |
Fri., Jan. 29 | Cumberland | Mainland | 5:30 PM | Mainland |
Fri., Jan. 29 | Cinnaminson | Maple Shade | 7:00 PM | Maple Shade |
Fri., Jan. 29 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Medford Tech | 5:00 PM | Medford Tech |
Fri., Jan. 29 | Pitman | Penns Grove | 4:00 PM | Penns Grove |
Fri., Jan. 29 | St. Joseph | Pleasantville | 5:30 PM | Pleasantville |
Fri., Jan. 29 | Lower Cape May | Wildwood Catholic | 5:30 PM | Wildwood Catholic |
Fri., Jan. 29 | Overbrook | Williamstown | 7:00 PM | Williamstown |
Sat., Jan. 30 | Northern Burlington | Bordentown | 11:00 AM | Bordentown |
Sat., Jan. 30 | Life Center | Burlington | 2:00 PM | Burlington |
Sat., Jan. 30 | Pennsauken | Cherokee | 1:00 PM | Cherokee |
Sat., Jan. 30 | Riverside | Cinnaminson | 11:15 AM | Cinnaminson |
Sat., Jan. 30 | Camden Catholic | Collingswood | 2:30 PM | Collingswood |
Sat., Jan. 30 | Penns Grove | Gateway | 12:30 PM | Gateway |
Sat., Jan. 30 | Gloucester | Gloucester Catholic | 2:30 PM | Gloucester Catholic |
Sat., Jan. 30 | Eastern | Haddonfield | 1:00 PM | Haddonfield |
Sat., Jan. 30 | Deptford | Highland | 1:00 PM | Highland |
Sat., Jan. 30 | Chester | Millville | 1:00 PM | Millville |
Sat., Jan. 30 | Clearview | Moorestown Friends | 11:30 AM | Moorestown Friends |
Sat., Jan. 30 | Woodbury | Palmyra | 1:00 PM | Palmyra |
Sat., Jan. 30 | Sterling | Riverdale Baptist (MD) | 2:30 PM | Riverdale Baptist (MD) |
Sat., Jan. 30 | Vineland | Washington Township | 1:30 PM | Washington Township |
Mon., Feb. 1 | Maple Shade | Bordentown | 6:30 PM | Bordentown |
Mon., Feb. 1 | West Deptford | Deptford | 4:00 PM | Deptford |
Mon., Feb. 1 | Pennsauken | Paul VI | 7:00 PM | Paul VI |
Mon., Feb. 1 | Wildwood Catholic | Sacred Heart | 5:30 PM | Sacred Heart |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Ocean City | Absegami | 6:00 PM | Absegami |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Holy Spirit | Atlantic City | 7:00 PM | Atlantic City |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Cherry Hill East | Bishop Eustace | 7:00 PM | Bishop Eustace |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Pleasantville | Bridgeton | 5:30 PM | Bridgeton |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Middle Township | Buena | 5:30 PM | Buena |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Bordentown | Burlington | 5:15 PM | Burlington |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Triton | Camden | 4:00 PM | Camden |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Highland | Camden Catholic | 7:00 PM | Camden Catholic |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Wildwood | Cape May Tech | 5:30 PM | Cape May Tech |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Gloucester | Clayton | 4:00 PM | Clayton |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Gloucester Catholic | Clearview | 4:00 PM | Clearview |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Egg Harbor Township | Cumberland | 6:00 PM | Cumberland |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Rancocas Valley | Delran | 6:30 PM | Delran |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Pennsville | Deptford | 4:00 PM | Deptford |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Cherry Hill West | Eastern | 7:00 PM | Eastern |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Washington Township | Edgewood | 5:00 PM | Edgewood |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Palmyra | Florence | 6:30 PM | Florence |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Sterling | Gateway | 7:00 PM | Gateway |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Moorestown Friends | George School | 5:15 PM | George School |
Tue., Feb. 2 | St. James | Glassboro | 5:30 PM | Glassboro |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Faith Christian | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:30 PM | Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Audubon | Haddon Heights | 7:00 PM | Haddon Heights |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Collingswood | Haddon Township | 7:00 PM | Haddon Township |
Tue., Feb. 2 | West Deptford | Haddonfield | 7:00 PM | Haddonfield |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Williamstown | Kingsway | 4:00 PM | Kingsway |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Woodrow Wilson | Lenape | 7:00 PM | Lenape |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Oakcrest | Mainland | 6:00 PM | Mainland |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Holy Cross | Moorestown | 7:00 PM | Moorestown |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Cinnaminson | Northern Burlington | 6:30 PM | Northern Burlington |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Pennsauken | Paul VI | 7:00 PM | Paul VI |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Willingboro | Pemberton | 5:15 PM | Pemberton |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Salem | Pitman | 4:00 PM | Pitman |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Penns Grove | Schalick | 5:30 PM | Schalick |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Overbrook | Shawnee | 7:00 PM | Shawnee |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Lower Cape May | St. Joseph | 5:30 PM | St. Joseph |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Millville | Vineland | 7:00 PM | Vineland |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Medford Tech | Westampton Tech | 5:15 PM | Westampton Tech |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Paulsboro | Woodbury | 4:00 PM | Woodbury |
Tue., Feb. 2 | Delsea | Woodstown | 4:00 PM | Woodstown |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Absegami | Atlantic City | 7:00 PM | Atlantic City |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Woodrow Wilson | Bishop Eustace | 3:45 PM | Bishop Eustace |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Camden | Camden Catholic | 3:45 PM | Camden Catholic |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Pennsauken | Cherry Hill West | 5:00 PM | Cherry Hill West |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Pemberton | Cinnaminson | 5:15 PM | Cinnaminson |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Kingsway | Clearview | 5:30 PM | Clearview |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Haddon Heights | Collingswood | 7:00 PM | Collingswood |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Pennsville | Delsea | 7:00 PM | Delsea |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Triton | Edgewood | 3:30 PM | Edgewood |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Mainland | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Deptford | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 PM | Gloucester Catholic |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Northern Burlington | Holy Cross | 6:45 PM | Holy Cross |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Eastern | Lenape | 7:00 PM | Lenape |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Florence | Medford Tech | 5:15 PM | Medford Tech |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Delran | Moorestown | 7:00 PM | Moorestown |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Friends Select | Moorestown Friends | 5:15 PM | Moorestown Friends |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Cape May Tech | Oakcrest | 6:00 PM | Oakcrest |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Pleasantville | Our Lady of Mercy | 5:30 PM | Our Lady of Mercy |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Highland | Overbrook | 5:30 PM | Overbrook |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Gateway | Paulsboro | 7:00 PM | Paulsboro |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Gloucester | Penns Grove | 4:00 PM | Penns Grove |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Palmyra | Riverside | 6:30 PM | Riverside |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Cherry Hill East | Shawnee | 7:00 PM | Shawnee |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Haddon Township | Sterling | 7:30 PM | Sterling |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Bridgeton | Vineland | 7:00 PM | Vineland |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Cherokee | Washington Township | 7:00 PM | Washington Township |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Audubon | West Deptford | 5:30 PM | West Deptford |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Burlington Township | Westampton Tech | 7:00 PM | Westampton Tech |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Burlington Township | Westampton Tech | 7:00 PM | Westampton Tech |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Rancocas Valley | Willingboro | 5:15 PM | Willingboro |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Haddonfield | Woodbury | 7:00 PM | Woodbury |
Thu., Feb. 4 | Williamstown | Woodstown | 7:00 PM | Woodstown |
Fri., Feb. 5 | Our Lady of Mercy | Cape May Tech | 5:30 PM | Cape May Tech |
Fri., Feb. 5 | Palmyra | Cinnaminson | 3:30 PM | Cinnaminson |
Fri., Feb. 5 | Millville | Cumberland | 6:00 PM | Cumberland |
Fri., Feb. 5 | Bridgeton | Lower Cape May | 5:30 PM | Lower Cape May |
Fri., Feb. 5 | Wildwood Catholic | Middle Township | 5:30 PM | Middle Township |
Fri., Feb. 5 | Burlington | Northern Burlington | 5:15 PM | Northern Burlington |
Fri., Feb. 5 | Oakcrest | Ocean City | 7:00 PM | Ocean City |
Fri., Feb. 5 | Glassboro | Pitman | 4:00 PM | Pitman |
Fri., Feb. 5 | Salem | Schalick | 7:00 PM | Schalick |
Fri., Feb. 5 | Sacred Heart | St. Joseph | 5:30 PM | St. Joseph |
Fri., Feb. 5 | Gloucester Catholic | Williamstown | 7:00 PM | Williamstown |
Sat., Feb. 6 | Holy Cross | Bishop Eustace | 2:30 PM | Bishop Eustace |
Sat., Feb. 6 | Shawnee | Camden Catholic | 1:00 PM | Camden Catholic |
Sat., Feb. 6 | Hammonton | Collingswood | 2:30 PM | Collingswood |
Sat., Feb. 6 | Medford Tech | Delran | 11:30 AM | Delran |
Sat., Feb. 6 | Bordentown | Florence | 1:00 PM | Florence |
Sat., Feb. 6 | Burlington | Hamilton West | 12:15 PM | Hamilton West |
Sat., Feb. 6 | Pemberton | Lenape | 1:30 PM | Lenape |
Sat., Feb. 6 | Sterling | Vineland | 12:00 PM | Mainland |
Sat., Feb. 6 | Absegami | Stone Ridge (MD) | 6:00 PM | Mainland |
Sat., Feb. 6 | Triton | Mainland | 7:00 PM | Mainland |
Sat., Feb. 6 | Triton | Mainland | 8:00 PM | Mainland |
Sat., Feb. 6 | Pennsville | Paulsboro | 10:30 AM | Paulsboro |
Sat., Feb. 6 | Camden | Pennsauken | 11:30 AM | Pennsauken |
Sat., Feb. 6 | Cherokee | Rancocas Valley | 1:00 PM | Rancocas Valley |
Sat., Feb. 6 | Highland | Willingboro | 1:00 PM | Willingboro |
Sun., Feb. 7 | Holy Spirit | Notre Dame | 12:00 PM | Mainland |
Sun., Feb. 7 | Egg Harbor Township | Bridgeton | 4:00 PM | Mainland |
Sun., Feb. 7 | Stone Ridge (MD) | Mainland | 6:00 PM | Mainland |
Mon., Feb. 8 | Millville | Atlantic City | 7:00 PM | Atlantic City |
Mon., Feb. 8 | Hammonton | Buena | 7:00 PM | Buena |
Mon., Feb. 8 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Life Center | 4:00 PM | Life Center |
Mon., Feb. 8 | Palmyra | Northern Burlington | 5:15 PM | Northern Burlington |
Mon., Feb. 8 | Florence | Nottingham | 7:00 PM | Nottingham |
Mon., Feb. 8 | Sacred Heart | Oakcrest | 6:00 PM | Oakcrest |
Mon., Feb. 8 | Moorestown Friends | Westampton Tech | 5:15 PM | Westampton Tech |
Mon., Feb. 8 | Middle Township | Wildwood | 5:30 PM | Wildwood |
Mon., Feb. 8 | St. Joseph | Wildwood Catholic | 5:30 PM | Wildwood Catholic |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Vineland | Absegami | 6:00 PM | Absegami |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Haddonfield | Audubon | 7:00 PM | Audubon |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Westampton Tech | Burlington | 5:15 PM | Burlington |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Medford Tech | Burlington Township | 5:15 PM | Burlington Township |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Lenape | Camden | 4:00 PM | Camden |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Camden Catholic | Cherokee | 7:00 PM | Cherokee |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Paul VI | Cherry Hill East | 3:45 PM | Cherry Hill East |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Bishop Eustace | Cherry Hill West | 5:00 PM | Cherry Hill West |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Glassboro | Clayton | 4:00 PM | Clayton |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Cinnaminson | Delran | 6:30 PM | Delran |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Gloucester Catholic | Delsea | 7:00 PM | Delsea |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Clearview | Deptford | 4:00 PM | Deptford |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Highland | Eastern | 7:00 PM | Eastern |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Collingswood | Gateway | 7:00 PM | Gateway |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Woodbury | Haddon Heights | 7:00 PM | Haddon Heights |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Cumberland | Holy Spirit | 5:30 PM | Holy Spirit |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Woodstown | Kingsway | 5:30 PM | Kingsway |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Our Lady of Mercy | Millville | 4:00 PM | Millville |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Northern Burlington | Pemberton | 5:15 PM | Pemberton |
Tue., Feb. 9 | St. James | Penns Grove | 4:00 PM | Penns Grove |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Shawnee | Pennsauken | 7:00 PM | Pennsauken |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Edgewood | Pennsauken Tech | 3:30 PM | Pennsauken Tech |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Schalick | Pitman | 7:00 PM | Pitman |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Moorestown | Rancocas Valley | 6:30 PM | Rancocas Valley |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Maple Shade | Riverside | 5:30 PM | Riverside |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Gloucester | Salem | 4:00 PM | Salem |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Paulsboro | Sterling | 7:00 PM | Sterling |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Triton | Washington Township | 5:30 PM | Washington Township |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Haddon Township | West Deptford | 7:00 PM | West Deptford |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Pennsville | Williamstown | 7:00 PM | Williamstown |
Tue., Feb. 9 | Holy Cross | Willingboro | 5:15 PM | Willingboro |
Wed., Feb. 10 | Pleasantville | Buena | 5:30 PM | Buena |
Wed., Feb. 10 | Lower Cape May | Cape May Tech | 5:30 PM | Cape May Tech |
Wed., Feb. 10 | Wildwood | Hammonton | 5:30 PM | Hammonton |
Wed., Feb. 10 | Our Lady of Mercy | Sacred Heart | 5:30 PM | Sacred Heart |
Wed., Feb. 10 | Middle Township | St. Joseph | 7:00 PM | St. Joseph |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Riverside | Bordentown | 6:30 PM | Bordentown |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Florence | Burlington | 5:15 PM | Burlington |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Woodrow Wilson | Camden | 3:30 PM | Camden |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Triton | Cherry Hill West | 5:00 PM | Cherry Hill West |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Delsea | Clearview | 4:00 PM | Clearview |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Millville | Cumberland Christian | 5:30 PM | Cumberland Christian |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Woodstown | Deptford | 4:00 PM | Deptford |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Cherry Hill East | Eastern | 7:00 PM | Eastern |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Haddon Heights | Gateway | 7:00 PM | Gateway |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Penns Grove | Glassboro | 4:00 PM | Glassboro |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Pitman | Gloucester | 7:00 PM | Gloucester |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Paul VI | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:30 PM | Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Sterling | Haddonfield | 7:00 PM | Haddonfield |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Cinnaminson | Holy Cross | 6:30 PM | Holy Cross |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Cherokee | Lenape | 7:00 PM | Lenape |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Palmyra | Medford Tech | 5:15 PM | Medford Tech |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Hammonton | Middle Township | 7:00 PM | Middle Township |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Burlington Township | Moorestown | 7:00 PM | Moorestown |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Friends Central | Moorestown Friends | 3:30 PM | Moorestown Friends |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Rancocas Valley | Northern Burlington | 6:30 PM | Northern Burlington |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Atlantic City | Ocean City | 7:00 PM | Ocean City |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Edgewood | Overbrook | 6:30 PM | Overbrook |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Haddon Township | Paulsboro | 7:00 PM | Paulsboro |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Delran | Pemberton | 5:15 PM | Pemberton |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Highland | Pennsauken | 5:15 PM | Pennsauken |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Kingsway | Pennsville | 4:00 PM | Pennsville |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Wildwood | Pleasantville | 5:30 PM | Pleasantville |
Thu., Feb. 11 | St. James | Salem | 7:00 PM | Salem |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Washington Township | Shawnee | 7:00 PM | Shawnee |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Oakcrest | Vineland | 7:00 PM | Vineland |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Collingswood | West Deptford | 7:00 PM | West Deptford |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Maple Shade | Westampton Tech | 5:30 PM | Westampton Tech |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Camden | Willingboro | 5:15 PM | Willingboro |
Thu., Feb. 11 | Audubon | Woodbury | 7:00 PM | Woodbury |
Fri., Feb. 12 | Absegami | Bridgeton | 5:30 PM | Bridgeton |
Fri., Feb. 12 | Gloucester | Ocean City | 4:15 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Fri., Feb. 12 | Bishop Eustace | Mainland | 6:00 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Fri., Feb. 12 | Shawnee | Egg Harbor Township | 7:45 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Fri., Feb. 12 | Buena | Lower Cape May | 5:30 PM | Lower Cape May |
Sat., Feb. 13 | Oakcrest | Collingswood | 1:00 PM | Collingswood |
Sat., Feb. 13 | Triton | Cumberland | 1:00 PM | Cumberland |
Sat., Feb. 13 | Camden Catholic | Eastern | 1:30 PM | Eastern |
Sat., Feb. 13 | Holy Spirit | Wildwood Catholic | 12:30 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Sat., Feb. 13 | Absegami | Paramus Catholic | 2:15 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Sat., Feb. 13 | Sterling | Archbishop Carroll | 4:00 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Sat., Feb. 13 | Gloucester Catholic | Christ the King | 5:45 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Sat., Feb. 13 | Paul VI | Highland | 1:00 PM | Highland |
Sat., Feb. 13 | Moorestown | Indian Valley | 7:30 PM | Indian Valley |
Sat., Feb. 13 | Holy Cross | Pemberton | 3:30 PM | Pemberton |
Sat., Feb. 13 | Cinnaminson | Woodbury | 11:00 AM | Woodbury |
Sun., Feb. 14 | Mainland | Bridgeton | 1:00 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Sun., Feb. 14 | Egg Harbor Township | Notre Dame | 5:00 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Mon., Feb. 15 | Sacred Heart | Camden Catholic | 2:00 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Mon., Feb. 15 | Haddonfield | East Brunswick | 3:45 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Mon., Feb. 15 | Peddie School | Ocean City | 5:00 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Mon., Feb. 15 | Bishop Eustace | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 PM | Egg Harbor Township |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Haddon Township | Audubon | 7:00 PM | Audubon |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Burlington | Burlington Township | 5:15 PM | Burlington Township |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Pennsauken | Camden | 4:00 PM | Camden |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Wildwood Catholic | Cape May Tech | 5:30 PM | Cape May Tech |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Edgewood | Cherokee | 3:45 PM | Cherokee |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Willingboro | Cinnaminson | 3:45 PM | Cinnaminson |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Penns Grove | Clayton | 4:00 PM | Clayton |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Williamstown | Clearview | 4:00 PM | Clearview |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Oakcrest | Cumberland | 6:00 PM | Cumberland |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Delsea | Deptford | 4:00 PM | Deptford |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Holy Cross | Eastern | 7:00 PM | Eastern |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Westampton Tech | Florence | 5:15 PM | Florence |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Salem | Glassboro | 5:30 PM | Glassboro |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Schalick | Gloucester | 4:00 PM | Gloucester |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Haddon Heights | Haddonfield | 7:00 PM | Haddonfield |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Pleasantville | Hammonton | 5:30 PM | Hammonton |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Gloucester Catholic | Kingsway | 5:30 PM | Kingsway |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Medford Tech | Maple Shade | 7:00 PM | Maple Shade |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Bridgeton | Middle Township | 7:00 PM | Middle Township |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Holy Spirit | Millville | 6:00 PM | Millville |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Vineland | Ocean City | 7:00 PM | Ocean City |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Washington Township | Overbrook | 7:00 PM | Overbrook |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Bordentown | Palmyra | 7:00 PM | Palmyra |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Woodstown | Pennsville | 7:00 PM | Pennsville |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Delran | Riverside | 6:30 PM | Riverside |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Buena | Sacred Heart | 5:30 PM | Sacred Heart |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Pemberton | Shawnee | 7:00 PM | Shawnee |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Pitman | St. James | 7:00 PM | St. James |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Our Lady of Mercy | St. Joseph | 5:30 PM | St. Joseph |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Collingswood | Sterling | 7:30 PM | Sterling |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Lenape | Triton | 5:30 PM | Triton |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Lower Cape May | Wildwood | 5:30 PM | Wildwood |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Gateway | Woodbury | 7:00 PM | Woodbury |
Tue., Feb. 16 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Woodrow Wilson | 3:45 PM | Woodrow Wilson |
Wed., Feb. 17 | Manchester | Hammonton | 5:30 PM | Hammonton |
Wed., Feb. 17 | Egg Harbor Township | Holy Spirit | 7:00 PM | Holy Spirit |
Wed., Feb. 17 | Paulsboro | West Deptford | 7:00 PM | West Deptford |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Bishop Eustace | 3:30 PM | Bishop Eustace |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Palmyra | Burlington | 5:15 PM | Burlington |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Maple Shade | Burlington Township | 6:45 PM | Burlington Township |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Cape Christian | Cape May Tech | 4:00 PM | Cape May Tech |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Cherokee | Cherry Hill East | 3:45 PM | Cherry Hill East |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Moorestown | Cinnaminson | 6:30 PM | Cinnaminson |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Clearview | Clayton | 4:00 PM | Clayton |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Ocean City | Cumberland | 6:00 PM | Cumberland |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Holy Cross | Delran | 6:30 PM | Delran |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Shawnee | Eastern | 7:00 PM | Eastern |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Cherry Hill West | Edgewood | 3:45 PM | Edgewood |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Audubon | Gateway | 7:00 PM | Gateway |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Deptford | Glassboro | 4:00 PM | Glassboro |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Williamstown | Gloucester | 7:00 PM | Gloucester |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Haddonfield | Haddon Township | 7:00 PM | Haddon Township |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Triton | Highland | 5:30 PM | Highland |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Bordentown | Medford Tech | 5:15 PM | Medford Tech |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Camden | Paul VI | 3:30 PM | Paul VI |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Florence | Pemberton | 5:15 PM | Pemberton |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Woodstown | Penns Grove | 4:00 PM | Penns Grove |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Overbrook | Pennsauken | 7:00 PM | Pennsauken |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Wildwood | Sacred Heart | 5:30 PM | Sacred Heart |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Pennsville | Salem | 7:00 PM | Salem |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Kingsway | St. James | 7:00 PM | St. James |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Atlantic City | Vineland | 7:00 PM | Vineland |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Lenape | Washington Township | 7:00 PM | Washington Township |
Thu., Feb. 18 | Riverside | Westampton Tech | 5:15 PM | Westampton Tech |
Fri., Feb. 19 | Millville | Absegami | 6:00 PM | Absegami |
Fri., Feb. 19 | Cherry Hill West | Camden | 3:30 PM | Camden |
Fri., Feb. 19 | Burlington | Cinnaminson | 3:45 PM | Cinnaminson |
Fri., Feb. 19 | Woodbury | Collingswood | 7:00 PM | Collingswood |
Fri., Feb. 19 | Mainland | Holy Spirit | 7:00 PM | Holy Spirit |
Fri., Feb. 19 | Paulsboro | Kingsway | 4:00 PM | Kingsway |
Fri., Feb. 19 | Hammonton | Lower Cape May | 7:00 PM | Lower Cape May |
Fri., Feb. 19 | Maple Shade | Northern Burlington | 6:30 PM | Northern Burlington |
Fri., Feb. 19 | Middle Township | Pleasantville | 5:30 PM | Pleasantville |
Fri., Feb. 19 | Burlington Township | Rancocas Valley | 6:30 PM | Rancocas Valley |
Fri., Feb. 19 | Delsea | Schalick | 7:00 PM | Schalick |
Fri., Feb. 19 | Cape May Tech | St. Joseph | 5:30 PM | St. Joseph |
Fri., Feb. 19 | West Deptford | Sterling | 7:30 PM | Sterling |
Fri., Feb. 19 | Haddon Heights | Williamstown | 7:00 PM | Williamstown |
Fri., Feb. 19 | Franklin | Willingboro | 5:15 PM | Willingboro |
Fri., Feb. 19 | Cherokee | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 PM | Woodrow Wilson |
Sat., Feb. 20 | Camden Catholic | Bishop Eustace | 7:00 PM | Bishop Eustace |
Sat., Feb. 20 | Bridgeton | Cumberland | 12:00 PM | Cumberland |
Sat., Feb. 20 | Moorestown | Delsea | 3:00 PM | Delsea |
Sat., Feb. 20 | Hunterdon Central | Eastern | 1:00 PM | Eastern |
Sat., Feb. 20 | Paulsboro | Haddon Heights | 12:00 PM | Haddon Heights |
Sat., Feb. 20 | Paul VI | Haddon Township | 4:30 PM | Haddon Township |
Sat., Feb. 20 | Pemberton | Hammonton | 12:00 PM | Hammonton |
Sat., Feb. 20 | Ursiline Academy | Holy Cross | 12:30 PM | Holy Cross |
Sat., Feb. 20 | Middle Township | Oakcrest | 2:00 PM | Oakcrest |
Sat., Feb. 20 | Gateway | Pennsville | 12:30 PM | Pennsville |
Sat., Feb. 20 | Lenape | Rancocas Valley | 1:00 PM | Rancocas Valley |
Sat., Feb. 20 | Vineland | Sacred Heart | 12:30 PM | Sacred Heart |
Sat., Feb. 20 | Egg Harbor Township | St. John Villa | 1:00 PM | St. John Villa |
Sat., Feb. 20 | Pitman | Triton | 12:30 PM | Triton |
Sat., Feb. 20 | West Deptford | Washington Township | 12:00 PM | Washington Township |
Sat., Feb. 20 | Shawnee | Willingboro | 1:00 PM | Willingboro |
Mon., Feb. 22 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Clayton | 4:00 PM | Clayton |
Mon., Feb. 22 | Maple Shade | Delran | 6:30 PM | Delran |
Mon., Feb. 22 | Moorestown Friends | Hammonton | 5:30 PM | Hammonton |
Mon., Feb. 22 | Egg Harbor Township | Millville | 6:00 PM | Millville |
Mon., Feb. 22 | Westampton Tech | Northern Burlington | 3:45 PM | Northern Burlington |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Cumberland | Atlantic City | 7:00 PM | Atlantic City |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Paul VI | Camden Catholic | 7:00 PM | Camden Catholic |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Sacred Heart | Cape May Tech | 5:30 PM | Cape May Tech |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Shawnee | Cherokee | 7:00 PM | Cherokee |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Lenape | Cherry Hill East | 3:45 PM | Cherry Hill East |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Holy Cross | Cinnaminson | 6:30 PM | Cinnaminson |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Schalick | Clearview | 4:00 PM | Clearview |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Haddonfield | Collingswood | 7:00 PM | Collingswood |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Clayton | Delsea | 7:00 PM | Delsea |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Penns Grove | Deptford | 4:00 PM | Deptford |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Washington Township | Eastern | 7:00 PM | Eastern |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Burlington Township | Florence | 7:15 PM | Florence |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Bishop Eustace | Gloucester | 4:00 PM | Gloucester |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Camden | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:30 PM | Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Sterling | Haddon Heights | 7:00 PM | Haddon Heights |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Gateway | Haddon Township | 7:00 PM | Haddon Township |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Cherry Hill West | Highland | 5:30 PM | Highland |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Absegami | Holy Spirit | 5:30 PM | Holy Spirit |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Salem | Kingsway | 4:00 PM | Kingsway |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Pleasantville | Lower Cape May | 5:30 PM | Lower Cape May |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Vineland | Mainland | 7:00 PM | Mainland |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Burlington | Maple Shade | 5:30 PM | Maple Shade |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Oakcrest | Millville | 6:00 PM | Millville |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Bordentown | Moorestown | 7:00 PM | Moorestown |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Middle Township | Ocean City | 7:00 PM | Ocean City |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Westampton Tech | Palmyra | 6:30 PM | Palmyra |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Audubon | Paulsboro | 7:00 PM | Paulsboro |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Edgewood | Pennsauken | 7:00 PM | Pennsauken |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Medford Tech | Riverside | 5:15 PM | Riverside |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Pennsville | St. James | 7:00 PM | St. James |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Buena | St. Joseph | 5:30 PM | St. Joseph |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Overbrook | Triton | 5:30 PM | Triton |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Woodbury | West Deptford | 7:00 PM | West Deptford |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Pitman | Williamstown | 4:00 PM | Williamstown |
Tue., Feb. 23 | Glassboro | Woodstown | 4:00 PM | Woodstown |
Wed., Feb. 24 | Willingboro | Eastern | 3:30 PM | Eastern |
Wed., Feb. 24 | Riverside | Moorestown Friends | 3:45 PM | Moorestown Friends |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Mainland | Absegami | 6:00 PM | Absegami |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Collingswood | Audubon | 7:00 PM | Audubon |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Westampton Tech | Bordentown | 6:30 PM | Bordentown |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Bridgeton | Buena | 7:00 PM | Buena |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Washington Township | Cherry Hill West | 5:00 PM | Cherry Hill West |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Deptford | Clayton | 4:00 PM | Clayton |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Edgewood | 3:30 PM | Edgewood |
Thu., Feb. 25 | West Deptford | Gateway | 7:00 PM | Gateway |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Clearview | Glassboro | 4:00 PM | Glassboro |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Pennsville | Gloucester | 4:00 PM | Gloucester |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Haddon Township | Haddon Heights | 7:00 PM | Haddon Heights |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Cherry Hill East | Holy Cross | 6:30 PM | Holy Cross |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Overbrook | Lenape | 7:00 PM | Lenape |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Florence | Maple Shade | 7:00 PM | Maple Shade |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Lower Cape May | Middle Township | 5:30 PM | Middle Township |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Willingboro | Moorestown | 7:00 PM | Moorestown |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Holy Spirit | Oakcrest | 6:00 PM | Oakcrest |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Millville | Ocean City | 7:00 PM | Ocean City |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Cape May Tech | Our Lady of Mercy | 5:30 PM | Our Lady of Mercy |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Burlington Township | Palmyra | 6:30 PM | Palmyra |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Haddonfield | Paulsboro | 7:00 PM | Paulsboro |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Kingsway | Pitman | 7:00 PM | Pitman |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Sacred Heart | Pleasantville | 5:30 PM | Pleasantville |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Atlantic City | Rancocas Valley | 5:15 PM | Rancocas Valley |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Burlington | Riverside | 7:00 PM | Riverside |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Williamstown | Salem | 4:00 PM | Salem |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Wildwood | St. Joseph | 5:30 PM | St. Joseph |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Woodbury | Sterling | 7:30 PM | Sterling |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Cumberland | Vineland | 7:00 PM | Vineland |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Hammonton | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 PM | Wildwood Catholic |
Thu., Feb. 25 | Camden Catholic | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 PM | Woodrow Wilson |
Fri., Feb. 26 | Delran | Burlington Township | 6:45 PM | Burlington Township |
Fri., Feb. 26 | Palmyra | Moorestown | 5:00 PM | Moorestown |
Fri., Feb. 26 | Shawnee | Ocean City | 7:00 PM | Ocean City |
Fri., Feb. 26 | Bishop Eustace | Paul VI | 7:00 PM | Paul VI |
Fri., Feb. 26 | Delsea | Penns Grove | 4:00 PM | Penns Grove |
Fri., Feb. 26 | Buena | Pennsauken | 7:00 PM | Pennsauken |
Sat., Feb. 27 | Egg Harbor Township | Haddonfield | 1:00 PM | Haddonfield |
Sat., Feb. 27 | Camden Catholic | Lenape | 7:00 PM | Lenape |
Sat., Feb. 27 | Bishop Eustace | Padua | 12:30 PM | Padua |
Sat., Feb. 27 | Washington Township | Paul VI | 2:00 PM | Paul VI |
Sat., Feb. 27 | Eastern | West Deptford | 1:00 PM | West Deptford |
©1998 South Jersey Sports Online |