1997-8 High School Boys Basketball Schedule
Date | Visitor | Home | Time | Location |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Paulsboro | Audubon | 7:00 pm | at Audubon |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Kings Christian | Berks Christian | 7:00 pm | at Berks Christian |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Palmyra | Bordentown | 6:30 pm | at Bordentown |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Maple Shade | Burlington | 6:30 pm | at Burlington |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Florence | Burlington Township | 7:00 pm | at Burlington Township |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Buena | Cape May Tech | 7:00 pm | at Cape May Tech |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Southern Prep | Cherokee | 7:00 pm | at Cherokee |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Bishop Eustace | Cherry Hill East | 6:45 pm | at Cherry Hill East |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Faith Christian Academy | Cherry Hill West | 6:00 pm | at Cherry Hill West |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Deptford | Clayton | 4:00 pm | at Clayton |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Gateway | Collingswood | 7:00 pm | at Collingswood |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Cinnaminson | Delran | 6:30 pm | at Delran |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Atlantic City | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 pm | at Egg Harbor Township |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Clearview | Glassboro | 7:00 pm | at Glassboro |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Pennsville | Gloucester | 7:00 pm | at Gloucester |
Fri., Dec. 19 | St. James | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Gloucester Catholic |
Fri., Dec. 19 | West Deptford | Haddon Township | 7:00 pm | at Haddon Township |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Woodbury | Haddonfield | 5:30 pm | at Haddonfield |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Camden | Highland | 5:15 pm | at Highland |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Willingboro | Holy Cross | 6:30 pm | at Holy Cross |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Vineland | Holy Spirit | 7:00 pm | at Holy Spirit |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Woodrow Wilson | Lenape | 7:00 pm | at Lenape |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Wildwood | Lower Cape May | 7:00 pm | at Lower Cape May |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Cumberland | Mainland | 5:30 pm | at Mainland |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Bridgeton | Middle Township | 7:00 pm | at Middle Township |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Rancocas Valley | Moorestown | 7:00 pm | at Moorestown |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Riverside | Moorestown Friends | 3:45 pm | at Moorestown Friends |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Gloucester County Christian | New Castle | 7:00 pm | at New Castle |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Pemberton | Northern Burlington | 5:15 pm | at Northern Burlington |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Absegami | Ocean City | 7:00 pm | at Ocean City |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Camden Catholic | Overbrook | 7:00 pm | at Overbrook |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Eastern | Paul VI | 7:00 pm | at Paul VI |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Delsea | Penns Grove | 7:00 pm | at Penns Grove |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Kingsway | Pitman | 7:00 pm | at Pitman |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Pleasantville | Sacred Heart | 7:00 pm | at Sacred Heart |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Williamstown | Salem | 4:00 pm | at Salem |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Woodstown | Schalick | 7:00 pm | at Schalick |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Pennsauken | Shawnee | 7:00 pm | at Shawnee |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Hammonton | St. Joseph | 7:30 pm | at St. Joseph |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Westampton Tech | Sterling | 7:00 pm | at Sterling |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Pennsauken Tech | Triton | 4:00 pm | at Triton |
Fri., Dec. 19 | Edgewood | Washington Township | 7:00 pm | at Washington Township |
Fri., Dec. 19 | St. Augustine | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Sat., Dec. 20 | GAMP (PA) | Cherry Hill West | 7:00 pm | at Cherry Hill West |
Sat., Dec. 20 | Clayton | Haddon Heights | 7:30 pm | at Haddon Heights |
Sat., Dec. 20 | Southern Prep | Highland | 3:00 pm | at Highland |
Sat., Dec. 20 | Bordentown | Life Center | 2:00 pm | at Life Center |
Sat., Dec. 20 | Millville | Oakcrest | 1:00 pm | at Oakcrest |
Sat., Dec. 20 | Paul VI | Washington Township | 7:00 pm | at Washington Township |
Sat., Dec. 20 | Palmyra | Westampton Tech | 2:30 pm | at Westampton Tech |
Sat., Dec. 20 | Maple Shade | Woodbury | 2:00 pm | at Woodbury |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Mainland | Absegami | 6:00 pm | at Absegami |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Haddon Heights | Audubon | 7:00 pm | at Audubon |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Moorestown Friends | Baptist | 3:45 pm | at Baptist |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Northern Burlington | Bordentown | 3:45 pm | at Bordentown |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Pleasantville | Bridgeton | 7:00 pm | at Bridgeton |
Mon., Dec. 22 | St. Joseph | Buena | 7:00 pm | at Buena |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Moorestown | Burlington | 6:45 pm | at Burlington |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Penns Grove | Clearview | 4:00 pm | at Clearview |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Paulsboro | Collingswood | 7:00 pm | at Collingswood |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Egg Harbor Township | Cumberland | 7:00 pm | at Cumberland |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Glassboro | Delsea | 7:00 pm | at Delsea |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Burlington County Special Services | Edgewood | 3:30 pm | at Edgewood |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Medford Tech | Florence | 3:45 pm | at Florence |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Pennsauken | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:45 pm | at Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Hammonton | Lower Cape May | 7:00 pm | at Lower Cape May |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Life Center | Maple Shade | 6:30 pm | at Maple Shade |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Ocean City | Millville | 6:00 pm | at Millville |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Holy Spirit | Oakcrest | 7:00 pm | at Oakcrest |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Pitman | Pennsville | 7:00 pm | at Pennsville |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Philadelphia Christian Academy | Rancocas Valley | 7:00 pm | at Rancocas Valley |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Wildwood Catholic | Sacred Heart | 7:00 pm | at Sacred Heart |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Cape May Tech | St. Augustine | 7:00 pm | at St. Augustine |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Overbrook | Triton | 4:00 pm | at Triton |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Vineland | Deptford | 7:30 pm | at Washington Township |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Gloucester Catholic | Washington Township | 4:30 pm | at Washington Township |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Burlington Township | Westampton Tech | 7:00 pm | at Westampton Tech |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Middle Township | Wildwood | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Mon., Dec. 22 | St. James | Williamstown | 7:00 pm | at Williamstown |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Haddon Township | Woodbury | 7:00 pm | at Woodbury |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Paul VI | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 pm | at Woodrow Wilson |
Mon., Dec. 22 | Clayton | Woodstown | 7:00 pm | at Woodstown |
Tue., Dec. 23 | Camden Catholic | Bishop Eustace | 7:00 pm | at Bishop Eustace |
Tue., Dec. 23 | Southern Prep | Cherry Hill East | 3:45 pm | at Cherry Hill East |
Tue., Dec. 23 | Haddonfield | Gateway | 7:00 pm | at Gateway |
Tue., Dec. 23 | Gloucester | Kingsway | 7:00 pm | at Kingsway |
Tue., Dec. 23 | Woodrow Wilson | Pennsauken Tech | 3:30 pm | at Pennsauken Tech |
Tue., Dec. 23 | Buena | St. James | 2:00 pm | at St. James |
Tue., Dec. 23 | Washington Township | Deptford | 7:30 pm | at Washington Township |
Tue., Dec. 23 | Vineland | Gloucester Catholic | 4:30 pm | at Washington Township |
Tue., Dec. 23 | Sterling | West Deptford | 7:00 pm | at West Deptford |
Fri., Dec. 26 | Millville | Bridgeton | 6:15 pm | at Cumberland |
Fri., Dec. 26 | Salem | Cumberland | 8:00 pm | at Cumberland |
Fri., Dec. 26 | Glassboro | Bishop Eustace | 4:00 pm | at Pennsville |
Fri., Dec. 26 | Holy Cross | Pennsville | 8:00 pm | at Pennsville |
Fri., Dec. 26 | Camden | Chaparral (CA) | 6:20 pm | at San Diego, CA |
Fri., Dec. 26 | Lower Cape May | Winter Haven | 7:00 pm | at Winter Haven, FL |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Westampton Tech | Cape May Tech | 1:00 pm | at Cape May Tech |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Dickinson (DE) | Elkton (MD) | 8:00 pm | at Cecil Community College, MD |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Sterling | Glasgow (MD) | 6:00 pm | at Cecil Community College, MD |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Bridgeton | Cumberland | 6:15 pm | at Cumberland |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Millville | Salem | 4:30 pm | at Cumberland |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Woodstown | Delran | 2:30 pm | at Delran |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Riverside | Haddon Township | 1:00 pm | at Delran |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Northern Burlington | Hammonton | 1:30 pm | at Hammonton |
Sat., Dec. 27 | St. Augustine | Towson Catholic | 2:15 pm | at Lewes, DE |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Paul VI | Faith Christian | 2:00 pm | at McCorristin |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Father Judge | Hudson Catholic | 6:00 pm | at McCorristin |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Conwell-Egan | McCorristin | 8:00 pm | at McCorristin |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Burlington Township | Moorestown | 8:00 pm | at McCorristin |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Haddonfield | Palmyra | 6:00 pm | at McCorristin |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Camden Catholic | St. Rose Belmar | 4:00 pm | at McCorristin |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Pennsauken Tech | Medford Tech | 3:00 pm | at Medford Tech |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Pemberton | Hamilton West | 1:00 pm | at Nottingham |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Burlington | Nottingham | 3:00 pm | at Nottingham |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Kingsway | Paulsboro | 8:00 pm | at Paulsboro |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Woodbury | West Deptford | 6:00 pm | at Paulsboro |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Holy Cross | Bishop Eustace | 8:00 pm | at Pennsville |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Glassboro | Pennsville | 4:00 pm | at Pennsville |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Moorestown Friends | Lenape | 6:00 pm | at Pitman |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Highland | Pitman | 8:00 pm | at Pitman |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Schalick | Sacred Heart | 7:30 pm | at Sacred Heart |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Oakcrest | St. Joseph | 6:00 pm | at Sacred Heart |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Camden | Bishop ODowd | 7:40 pm | at San Diego, CA |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Gateway | St. James | 11:00 am | at St. James |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Shawnee | Pennsauken | 1:00 pm | at Triton |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Pleasantville | Triton | 3:00 pm | at Triton |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Cherokee | Egg Harbor Township | 2:30 pm | at Wildwood |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Cardinal Dougherty (PA) | GAMP (PA) | 4:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Penn Charter (PA) | Southern | 1:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Absegami | Wildwood | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Ocean City | Bishop McDevitt (PA) | 3:45 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Abington Friends (PA) | Notre Dame | 2:00 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Mainland | Pennsbury (PA) | 5:30 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Chestnut Hill (PA) | Wildwood Catholic | 7:15 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Penns Grove | Edgewood | 8:00 pm | at Williamstown |
Sat., Dec. 27 | Clearview | Haddon Heights | 4:00 pm | at Williamstown |
Sun., Dec. 28 | Rancocas Valley | Chambersburg (PA) | 2:45 pm | at Lewes, DE |
Sun., Dec. 28 | Middle Township | Loyola (MD) | 11:15 am | at Lewes, DE |
Sun., Dec. 28 | Atlantic City | Sanford (DE) | 1:00 pm | at Lewes, DE |
Sun., Dec. 28 | Camden Catholic | Faith Christian | 5:00 pm | at McCorristin |
Sun., Dec. 28 | Conwell-Egan | Hudson Catholic | 1:00 pm | at McCorristin |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Gloucester | Audubon | 7:00 pm | at Audubon |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Cinnaminson | Maple Shade | 3:00 pm | at Audubon |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Hopewell Valley | Bordentown | 5:30 pm | at Bordentown |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Pennington | Montgomery | 3:30 pm | at Bordentown |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Riverside | Delran | 6:30 pm | at Delran |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Haddon Township | Woodstown | 5:00 pm | at Delran |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Overbrook | Delsea | 8:00 pm | at Delsea |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Collingswood | Eastern | 6:00 pm | at Delsea |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Haddonfield | Burlington Township | 8:00 pm | at Moorestown |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Palmyra | Moorestown | 6:00 pm | at Moorestown |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Hamilton West | Nottingham | 1:00 pm | at Nottingham |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Burlington | Pemberton | 3:00 pm | at Nottingham |
Mon., Dec. 29 | West Deptford | Paulsboro | 8:00 pm | at Paulsboro |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Kingsway | Woodbury | 6:00 pm | at Paulsboro |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Highland | Moorestown Friends | 6:00 pm | at Pitman |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Lenape | Pitman | 8:00 pm | at Pitman |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Camden | St. Marys Hall (CA) | 7:40 pm | at San Diego, CA |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Buena | St. James | 2:00 pm | at St. James |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Medford Tech | Cape May Tech | 11:00 am | at Westampton Tech |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Pennsauken Tech | East Brunswick Tech | 3:00 pm | at Westampton Tech |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Westampton Tech | 7:00 pm | at Westampton Tech |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Absegami | Cardinal Dougherty | 8:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Southern | Egg Harbor Township | 2:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Cherokee | Penn Charter | 6:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Mon., Dec. 29 | GAMP (PA) | Wildwood | 4:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Ocean City | Abington Friends | 5:30 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Notre Dame | Bishop McDevitt (PA) | 2:00 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Chestnut Hill (PA) | Pennsbury (PA) | 7:15 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Mainland | Wildwood Catholic | 3:45 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Clearview | Edgewood | 12:00 pm | at Williamstown |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Haddon Heights | Williamstown | 8:00 pm | at Williamstown |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Penns Grove | Woodrow Wilson | 4:00 pm | at Williamstown |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Lower Cape May | Sebring (FL) | 8:30 pm | at Winter Haven, FL |
Mon., Dec. 29 | Sterling | Elkton (MD) | 6:00 pm | Cecil Community College, MD |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Maple Shade | Audubon | 3:00 pm | at Audubon |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Gloucester | Cinnaminson | 7:00 pm | at Audubon |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Pennington | Bordentown | 5:30 pm | at Bordentown |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Montgomery | Hopewell Valley | 1:00 pm | at Bordentown |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Eastern | Delsea | 12:00 pm | at Delsea |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Collingswood | Overbrook | 6:00 pm | at Delsea |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Northern Burlington | Haddon Township | 12:30 pm | at Haddon Township |
Tue., Dec. 30 | St. Augustine | Calvert Hall | 5:45 pm | at Lewes, DE |
Tue., Dec. 30 | St. Rose Belmar | Conwell-Egan | 12:30 pm | at McCorristin |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Camden Catholic | Father Judge | 7:30 pm | at McCorristin |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Paul VI | Hudson Catholic | 11:00 am | at McCorristin |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Faith Christian Academy | McCorristin | 2:00 pm | at McCorristin |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Oakcrest | Sacred Heart | 7:30 pm | at Sacred Heart |
Tue., Dec. 30 | St. Joseph | Schalick | 6:00 pm | at Sacred Heart |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Camden | Bishops (CA) | 7:40 pm | at San Diego, CA |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Gateway | Buena | 6:30 pm | at St. James |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Pleasantville | Pennsauken | 6:00 pm | at Triton |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Shawnee | Triton | 8:00 pm | at Triton |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Pennsauken Tech | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 11:00 am | at Westampton Tech |
Tue., Dec. 30 | East Brunswick Tech | Westampton Tech | 3:00 pm | at Westampton Tech |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Cherokee | Absegami | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Penn Charter (PA) | Cardinal Dougherty | 4:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Southern | GAMP (PA) | 2:30 pm | at Wildwood |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Egg Harbor Township | Wildwood | 1:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Abington Friends (PA) | Chestnut Hill | 5:30 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Bishop McDevitt | Mainland | 2:00 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Pennsbury | Ocean City | 7:15 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Notre Dame | Wildwood Catholic | 3:45 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Penns Grove | Haddon Heights | 4:00 pm | at Williamstown |
Tue., Dec. 30 | Woodrow Wilson | Williamstown | 8:00 pm | at Williamstown |
Fri., Jan. 2 | Washington Township | Cherry Hill East | 6:45 pm | at Cherry Hill East |
Fri., Jan. 2 | Cinnaminson | Maple Shade | 2:00 pm | at Maple Shade |
Sat., Jan. 3 | St. Joseph (Staten Island) | Absegami | 1:30 pm | at Absegami |
Sat., Jan. 3 | Pennsauken | Bishop Eustace | 7:00 pm | at Bishop Eustace |
Sat., Jan. 3 | Medford Tech | Bordentown | 12:00 pm | at Bordentown |
Sat., Jan. 3 | Cherry Hill West | Camden | 1:00 pm | at Camden |
Sat., Jan. 3 | Edgewood | Cherokee | 1:00 pm | at Cherokee |
Sat., Jan. 3 | GAMP (PA) | Cherry Hill East | 7:00 pm | at Cherry Hill East |
Sat., Jan. 3 | Southern Prep | Egg Harbor Township | 5:30 pm | at Egg Harbor Township |
Sat., Jan. 3 | Shawnee | Highland | 7:00 pm | at Highland |
Sat., Jan. 3 | Westampton Tech | Holy Spirit | 7:00 pm | at Holy Spirit |
Sat., Jan. 3 | Eastern | Lenape | 1:00 pm | at Lenape |
Sat., Jan. 3 | Riverside | Life Center | 6:00 pm | at Life Center |
Sat., Jan. 3 | Triton | Oakcrest | 1:00 pm | at Oakcrest |
Sat., Jan. 3 | Haddon Township | Pitman | 4:00 pm | at Pitman |
Sat., Jan. 3 | Holy Cross | Steinert | 4:00 pm | at Steinert |
Sat., Jan. 3 | Sacred Heart | Vineland | 7:00 pm | at Vineland |
Mon., Jan. 5 | Wildwood Catholic | Bridgeton | 7:00 pm | at Bridgeton |
Mon., Jan. 5 | Lower Cape May | Buena | 7:00 pm | at Buena |
Mon., Jan. 5 | Southern Prep | Burlington Township | 6:00 pm | at Burlington Township |
Mon., Jan. 5 | Middle Township | Hammonton | 5:30 pm | at Hammonton |
Mon., Jan. 5 | Pennsauken Tech | Philadelphia Christian |
| at Lower Merion, PA |
Mon., Jan. 5 | Wildwood | Pleasantville | 7:00 pm | at Pleasantville |
Mon., Jan. 5 | Sacred Heart | St. Augustine | 7:00 pm | at St. Augustine |
Mon., Jan. 5 | Cape May Tech | St. Joseph | 5:30 pm | at St. Joseph |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Egg Harbor Township | Absegami | 7:00 pm | at Absegami |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Cumberland | Atlantic City | 7:00 pm | at Atlantic City |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Triton | Camden | 4:00 pm | at Camden |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Overbrook | Cherokee | 7:00 pm | at Cherokee |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Shawnee | Cherry Hill East | 3:45 pm | at Cherry Hill East |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Rancocas Valley | Cinnaminson | 6:30 pm | at Cinnaminson |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Northern Burlington | Delran | 6:30 pm | at Delran |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Deptford | Delsea | 7:00 pm | at Delsea |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Cherry Hill West | Edgewood | 3:15 pm | at Edgewood |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Burlington | Florence | 7:15 pm | at Florence |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Haddon Township | Gateway | 7:00 pm | at Gateway |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Bishop Eustace | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:45 pm | at Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Collingswood | Haddon Heights | 6:45 pm | at Haddon Heights |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Paulsboro | Haddonfield | 7:00 pm | at Haddonfield |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Moorestown | Holy Cross | 6:30 pm | at Holy Cross |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Ocean City | Holy Spirit | 7:00 pm | at Holy Spirit |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Gloucester Catholic | Kingsway | 7:00 pm | at Kingsway |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Highland | Lenape | 7:00 pm | at Lenape |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Pennsauken Tech | Akiba Hebrew |
| at Lower Merion, PA |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Bordentown | Maple Shade | 7:00 pm | at Maple Shade |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Moorestown Friends | Medford Tech | 3:45 pm | at Medford Tech |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Vineland | Oakcrest | 7:00 pm | at Oakcrest |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Riverside | Palmyra | 6:30 pm | at Palmyra |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Clayton | Penns Grove | 4:00 pm | at Penns Grove |
Tue., Jan. 6 | St. James | Pitman | 7:00 pm | at Pitman |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Glassboro | Salem | 4:00 pm | at Salem |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Gloucester | Schalick | 5:30 pm | at Schalick |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Audubon | Sterling | 7:00 pm | at Sterling |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Eastern | Washington Township | 7:00 pm | at Washington Township |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Clearview | Williamstown | 7:00 pm | at Williamstown |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Pemberton | Willingboro | 5:15 pm | at Willingboro |
Tue., Jan. 6 | West Deptford | Woodbury | 7:00 pm | at Woodbury |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Camden Catholic | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 pm | at Woodrow Wilson |
Tue., Jan. 6 | Pennsville | Woodstown | 7:00 pm | at Woodstown |
Wed., Jan. 7 | Lower Cape May | Cape May Tech | 5:30 pm | at Cape May Tech |
Wed., Jan. 7 | Pleasantville | Hammonton | 5:30 pm | at Hammonton |
Wed., Jan. 7 | Buena | Middle Township | 7:00 pm | at Middle Township |
Wed., Jan. 7 | Bridgeton | Sacred Heart | 7:00 pm | at Sacred Heart |
Wed., Jan. 7 | St. Augustine | St. Joseph | 7:00 pm | at St. Joseph |
Wed., Jan. 7 | Wildwood | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Pennsauken Tech | Bishop Eustace | 7:00 pm | at Bishop Eustace |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Riverside | Burlington | 6:30 pm | at Burlington |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Palmyra | Burlington Township | 7:00 pm | at Burlington Township |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Edgewood | Camden | 4:00 pm | at Camden |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Pennsauken | Camden Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Camden Catholic |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Absegami | Cumberland | 7:00 pm | at Cumberland |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Clearview | Delsea | 7:00 pm | at Delsea |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Maple Shade | Florence | 7:30 pm | at Florence |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Williamstown | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Gloucester Catholic |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Haddonfield | Haddon Heights | 6:45 pm | at Haddon Heights |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Audubon | Haddon Township | 7:00 pm | at Haddon Township |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Cherry Hill East | Highland | 5:15 pm | at Highland |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Washington Township | Lenape | 7:00 pm | at Lenape |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Westampton Tech | Medford Tech | 3:45 pm | at Medford Tech |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Cinnaminson | Moorestown | 7:00 pm | at Moorestown |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Holy Cross | Northern Burlington | 6:30 pm | at Northern Burlington |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Atlantic City | Oakcrest | 6:00 pm | at Oakcrest |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Vineland | Ocean City | 7:00 pm | at Ocean City |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Cherry Hill West | Overbrook | 7:00 pm | at Overbrook |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Paul VI | 7:00 pm | at Paul VI |
Thu., Jan. 8 | West Deptford | Paulsboro | 7:00 pm | at Paulsboro |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Delran | Pemberton | 5:15 pm | at Pemberton |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Glassboro | Penns Grove | 4:00 pm | at Penns Grove |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Gloucester | Pitman | 7:00 pm | at Pitman |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Willingboro | Rancocas Valley | 7:00 pm | at Rancocas Valley |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Clayton | Schalick | 5:30 pm | at Schalick |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Eastern | Shawnee | 7:00 pm | at Shawnee |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Salem | St. James | 4:00 pm | at St. James |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Collingswood | Sterling | 7:00 pm | at Sterling |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Cherokee | Triton | 4:00 pm | at Triton |
Thu., Jan. 8 | Deptford | Woodstown | 7:00 pm | at Woodstown |
Fri., Jan. 9 | Holy Cross | Bishop Eustace | 7:00 pm | at Bishop Eustace |
Fri., Jan. 9 | Delran | Bordentown | 6:30 pm | at Bordentown |
Fri., Jan. 9 | Pleasantville | Buena | 7:00 pm | at Buena |
Fri., Jan. 9 | Florence | Cinnaminson | 5:00 pm | at Cinnaminson |
Fri., Jan. 9 | Millville | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 pm | at Egg Harbor Township |
Fri., Jan. 9 | Woodbury | Gateway | 7:00 pm | at Gateway |
Fri., Jan. 9 | Medford Tech | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:45 pm | at Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Fri., Jan. 9 | Pennsville | Kingsway | 4:00 pm | at Kingsway |
Fri., Jan. 9 | St. Joseph | Lower Cape May | 7:00 pm | at Lower Cape May |
Fri., Jan. 9 | Holy Spirit | Mainland | 6:30 pm | at Mainland |
Fri., Jan. 9 | Academy of New Church | Moorestown Friends | 7:30 pm | at Moorestown Friends |
Fri., Jan. 9 | Life Center | Palmyra | 7:00 pm | at Palmyra |
Fri., Jan. 9 | Bridgeton | St. Augustine | 7:00 pm | at St. Augustine |
Fri., Jan. 9 | Sacred Heart | Wildwood | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Fri., Jan. 9 | Hammonton | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Riverside | Audubon | 7:00 pm | at Audubon |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Pemberton | Burlington Township | 1:00 pm | at Burlington Township |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Lenape | Camden | 1:30 pm | at Camden |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Washington Township | Camden Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Camden Catholic |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Cherry Hill East | Cherokee | 12:30 pm | at Cherokee |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Eastern | Cherry Hill West | 1:30 pm | at Cherry Hill West |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Deptford | Clearview | 12:30 pm | at Clearview |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Paul VI | Collingswood | 2:30 pm | at Collingswood |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Burlington | Girard College | 1:30 pm | at Girard College |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Salem | Gloucester | 1:00 pm | at Gloucester |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Delsea | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Gloucester Catholic |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Woodstown | Kingsway | 1:30 pm | at Kingsway |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Ocean City | Middle Township | 7:00 pm | at Middle Township |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Williamstown | Pennsville | 7:00 pm | at Pennsville |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Pitman | Schalick | 1:00 pm | at Schalick |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Overbrook | Shawnee | 1:00 pm | at Shawnee |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Penns Grove | St. James | 12:00 pm | at St. James |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Clayton | St. Mary's Hall | 1:00 pm | at St. Mary's Hall |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Pennsauken | Sterling | 2:30 pm | at Sterling |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Atlantic City | Vineland | 7:00 pm | at Vineland |
Sat., Jan. 10 | Willingboro | Westampton Tech | 1:00 pm | at Westampton Tech |
Mon., Jan. 12 | Central Regional | Absegami | 7:00 pm | at Absegami |
Mon., Jan. 12 | Wildwood | Bridgeton | 7:00 pm | at Bridgeton |
Mon., Jan. 12 | Wildwood Catholic | Buena | 7:00 pm | at Buena |
Mon., Jan. 12 | Schalick | Cumberland Christian | 5:30 pm | at Cumberland Christian |
Mon., Jan. 12 | Sacred Heart | Hammonton | 5:30 pm | at Hammonton |
Mon., Jan. 12 | St. Joseph | Middle Township | 7:00 pm | at Middle Township |
Mon., Jan. 12 | Maple Shade | Moorestown Friends | 3:45 pm | at Moorestown Friends |
Mon., Jan. 12 | Cape May Tech | Pleasantville | 5:30 pm | at Pleasantville |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Atlantic City | Absegami | 7:00 pm | at Absegami |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Woodbury | Audubon | 7:00 pm | at Audubon |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Camden | Cherokee | 3:30 pm | at Cherokee |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Lenape | Cherry Hill East | 3:45 pm | at Cherry Hill East |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Triton | Cherry Hill West | 3:45 pm | at Cherry Hill West |
Tue., Jan. 13 | St. James | Clayton | 4:00 pm | at Clayton |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Kingsway | Clearview | 7:00 pm | at Clearview |
Tue., Jan. 13 | West Deptford | Collingswood | 7:00 pm | at Collingswood |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Millville | Cumberland | 7:00 pm | at Cumberland |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Holy Cross | Delran | 6:30 pm | at Delran |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Gloucester Catholic | Deptford | 4:00 pm | at Deptford |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Highland | Eastern | 7:00 pm | at Eastern |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Overbrook | Edgewood | 3:30 pm | at Edgewood |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Pitman | Glassboro | 7:00 pm | at Glassboro |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Penns Grove | Gloucester | 4:00 pm | at Gloucester |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Camden Catholic | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:45 pm | at Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Haddon Township | Haddonfield | 7:00 pm | at Haddonfield |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Egg Harbor Township | Holy Spirit | 7:00 pm | at Holy Spirit |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Burlington Township | Maple Shade | 7:00 pm | at Maple Shade |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Life Center | Medford Tech | 3:45 pm | at Medford Tech |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Faith Christian Academy | Moorestown Friends | 3:45 pm | at Moorestown Friends |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Oakcrest | Ocean City | 7:00 pm | at Ocean City |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Burlington | Palmyra | 3:45 pm | at Palmyra |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Haddon Heights | Paulsboro | 7:00 pm | at Paulsboro |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Cinnaminson | Pemberton | 5:15 pm | at Pemberton |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Pennsauken | Pennsauken Tech | 3:30 pm | at Pennsauken Tech |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Delsea | Pennsville | 7:00 pm | at Pennsville |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Northern Burlington | Rancocas Valley | 7:00 pm | at Rancocas Valley |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Bordentown | Riverside | 7:00 pm | at Riverside |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Schalick | Salem | 4:00 pm | at Salem |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Gateway | Sterling | 7:00 pm | at Sterling |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Mainland | Vineland | 7:00 pm | at Vineland |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Shawnee | Washington Township | 7:00 pm | at Washington Township |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Florence | Westampton Tech | 3:45 pm | at Westampton Tech |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Woodstown | Williamstown | 7:00 pm | at Williamstown |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Moorestown | Willingboro | 5:15 pm | at Willingboro |
Tue., Jan. 13 | Bishop Eustace | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 pm | at Woodrow Wilson |
Wed., Jan. 14 | Hammonton | Bridgeton | 7:00 pm | at Bridgeton |
Wed., Jan. 14 | Wildwood Catholic | Cape May Tech | 5:30 pm | at Cape May Tech |
Wed., Jan. 14 | Middle Township | Lower Cape May | 7:00 pm | at Lower Cape May |
Wed., Jan. 14 | Southern Prep | Mainland | 5:30 pm | at Mainland |
Wed., Jan. 14 | St. Joseph | Pleasantville | 7:00 pm | at Pleasantville |
Wed., Jan. 14 | Buena | Sacred Heart | 7:00 pm | at Sacred Heart |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Ocean City | Atlantic City | 7:00 pm | at Atlantic City |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Bordentown | Burlington Township | 7:00 pm | at Burlington Township |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Pennsauken Tech | Camden Catholic | 3:30 pm | at Camden Catholic |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Westampton Tech | Cherry Hill East | 3:45 pm | at Cherry Hill East |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Holy Cross | Cinnaminson | 6:30 pm | at Cinnaminson |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Salem | Clayton | 4:00 pm | at Clayton |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Pennsville | Clearview | 7:00 pm | at Clearview |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Audubon | Collingswood | 7:00 pm | at Collingswood |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Williamstown | Deptford | 4:00 pm | at Deptford |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Riverside | Florence | 3:30 pm | at Florence |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Woodrow Wilson | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:45 pm | at Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Gateway | Haddon Heights | 6:45 pm | at Haddon Heights |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Triton | Highland | 4:00 pm | at Highland |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Cherry Hill West | Lenape | 7:00 pm | at Lenape |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Palmyra | Maple Shade | 7:00 pm | at Maple Shade |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Delran | Moorestown | 7:00 pm | at Moorestown |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Willingboro | Northern Burlington | 5:15 pm | at Northern Burlington |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Pennsauken | Paul VI | 7:00 pm | at Paul VI |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Rancocas Valley | Pemberton | 5:15 pm | at Pemberton |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Oakcrest | Shawnee | 7:00 pm | at Shawnee |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Woodbury | Sterling | 7:00 pm | at Sterling |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Egg Harbor Township | Vineland | 7:00 pm | at Vineland |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Haddonfield | West Deptford | 7:00 pm | at West Deptford |
Thu., Jan. 15 | Gloucester Catholic | Woodstown | 7:00 pm | at Woodstown |
Fri., Jan. 16 | Faith Christian Academy | Bishop Eustace | 7:00 pm | at Bishop Eustace |
Fri., Jan. 16 | Bridgeton | Buena | 7:00 pm | at Buena |
Fri., Jan. 16 | Maple Shade | Delran | 6:30 pm | at Delran |
Fri., Jan. 16 | Cherokee | Eastern | 7:00 pm | at Eastern |
Fri., Jan. 16 | Gloucester | Glassboro | 7:00 pm | at Glassboro |
Fri., Jan. 16 | Paulsboro | Haddon Township | 7:00 pm | at Haddon Township |
Fri., Jan. 16 | Wildwood | Hammonton | 7:00 pm | at Hammonton |
Fri., Jan. 16 | Cumberland | Holy Spirit | 7:00 pm | at Holy Spirit |
Fri., Jan. 16 | Delsea | Kingsway | 7:00 pm | at Kingsway |
Fri., Jan. 16 | Burlington Township | Life Center | 6:00 pm | at Life Center |
Fri., Jan. 16 | Pleasantville | Lower Cape May | 7:00 pm | at Lower Cape May |
Fri., Jan. 16 | St. Augustine | Middle Township | 7:00 pm | at Middle Township |
Fri., Jan. 16 | Absegami | Millville | 7:00 pm | at Millville |
Fri., Jan. 16 | Philadelphia Christian | Pennsauken | 3:30 pm | at Pennsauken |
Fri., Jan. 16 | Penns Grove | Pitman | 4:00 pm | at Pitman |
Fri., Jan. 16 | Cape May Tech | Sacred Heart | 7:00 pm | at Sacred Heart |
Fri., Jan. 16 | St. James | Schalick | 7:00 pm | at Schalick |
Fri., Jan. 16 | Medford Tech | Somerset Tech | 4:00 pm | at Somerset Tech |
Fri., Jan. 16 | Wildwood Catholic | St. Joseph | 7:00 pm | at St. Joseph |
Fri., Jan. 16 | Southern Prep | Washington Township | 7:00 pm | at Washington Township |
Fri., Jan. 16 | Moorestown Friends | Westtown | 7:30 pm | at Westtown |
Sat., Jan. 17 | Trenton | Atlantic City | 2:00 pm | at Atlantic City |
Sat., Jan. 17 | Paulsboro | Burlington | 1:30 pm | at Burlington |
Sat., Jan. 17 | Paul VI | Camden Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Camden Catholic |
Sat., Jan. 17 | Holy Cross | Cherry Hill East | 12:30 pm | at Cherry Hill East |
Sat., Jan. 17 | Palmyra | Cinnaminson | 1:30 pm | at Cinnaminson |
Sat., Jan. 17 | Northern Burlington | Florence | 1:00 pm | at Florence |
Sat., Jan. 17 | Overbrook | Glassboro | 12:00 pm | at Glassboro |
Sat., Jan. 17 | Audubon | Gloucester | 7:30 pm | at Gloucester |
Sat., Jan. 17 | West Deptford | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 11:00 am | at Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Sat., Jan. 17 | Pennsville | Haddon Township | 5:30 pm | at Haddon Township |
Sat., Jan. 17 | Egg Harbor Township | Haddonfield | 5:30 pm | at Haddonfield |
Sat., Jan. 17 | Cherry Hill West | Highland | 7:00 pm | at Highland |
Sat., Jan. 17 | GAMP (PA) | Holy Spirit | 7:00 pm | at Holy Spirit |
Sat., Jan. 17 | Oakcrest | Mainland | 12:00 pm | at Mainland |
Sat., Jan. 17 | Triton | Millville | 1:30 pm | at Millville |
Sat., Jan. 17 | Medford Tech | Moorestown | 7:00 pm | at Moorestown |
Sat., Jan. 17 | Medford Tech | Moorestown Friends | 7:00 pm | at Moorestown Friends |
Sat., Jan. 17 | Bordentown | Pemberton | 11:30 am | at Pemberton |
Sat., Jan. 17 | Shawnee | Rancocas Valley | 4:00 pm | at Rancocas Valley |
Sat., Jan. 17 | Haddon Heights | Sterling | 2:30 pm | at Sterling |
Sat., Jan. 17 | St. James | Woodbury | 1:00 pm | at Woodbury |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Holy Spirit | Absegami | 7:00 pm | at Absegami |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Millville | Atlantic City | 7:00 pm | at Atlantic City |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Gateway | Audubon | 7:00 pm | at Audubon |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Burlington | Bordentown | 6:30 pm | at Bordentown |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Cape May Tech | Bridgeton | 7:00 pm | at Bridgeton |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Cherokee | Cherry Hill West | 3:30 pm | at Cherry Hill West |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Vineland | Cumberland | 7:00 pm | at Cumberland |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Rancocas Valley | Delran | 6:30 pm | at Delran |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Woodstown | Delsea | 7:00 pm | at Delsea |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Cherry Hill East | Eastern | 7:00 pm | at Eastern |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Clayton | Gloucester | 4:00 pm | at Gloucester |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Clearview | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Gloucester Catholic |
Tue., Jan. 20 | West Deptford | Haddon Heights | 6:45 pm | at Haddon Heights |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Sterling | Haddon Township | 7:00 pm | at Haddon Township |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Collingswood | Haddonfield | 7:00 pm | at Haddonfield |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Washington Township | Highland | 5:15 pm | at Highland |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Pemberton | Holy Cross | 3:30 pm | at Holy Cross |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Northern Burlington | Moorestown | 7:00 pm | at Moorestown |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Maple Shade | Moorestown Friends | 3:45 pm | at Moorestown Friends |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Egg Harbor Township | Oakcrest | 7:00 pm | at Oakcrest |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Mainland | Ocean City | 7:00 pm | at Ocean City |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Camden | Overbrook | 3:45 pm | at Overbrook |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Florence | Palmyra | 3:45 pm | at Palmyra |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Bishop Eustace | Paul VI | 7:00 pm | at Paul VI |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Woodbury | Paulsboro | 4:00 pm | at Paulsboro |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Schalick | Penns Grove | 4:00 pm | at Penns Grove |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Woodrow Wilson | Pennsauken | 7:00 pm | at Pennsauken |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Pennsauken Tech | 3:45 pm | at Pennsauken Tech |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Deptford | Pennsville | 7:00 pm | at Pennsville |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Middle Township | Pleasantville | 7:00 pm | at Pleasantville |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Burlington Township | Riverside | 7:00 pm | at Riverside |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Pitman | Salem | 7:00 pm | at Salem |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Lenape | Shawnee | 7:00 pm | at Shawnee |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Hammonton | St. Augustine | 7:00 pm | at St. Augustine |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Glassboro | St. James | 4:00 pm | at St. James |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Sacred Heart | St. Joseph | 7:00 pm | at St. Joseph |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Edgewood | Triton | 4:00 pm | at Triton |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Buena | Wildwood | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Lower Cape May | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Kingsway | Williamstown | 7:00 pm | at Williamstown |
Tue., Jan. 20 | Cinnaminson | Willingboro | 5:15 pm | at Willingboro |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Florence | Bordentown | 6:30 pm | at Bordentown |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Burlington Township | Burlington | 6:30 pm | at Burlington |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Cape May Christian | Cape May Tech | 5:30 pm | at Cape May Tech |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Cherry Hill West | Cherry Hill East | 6:45 pm | at Cherry Hill East |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Northern Burlington | Cinnaminson | 6:30 pm | at Cinnaminson |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Haddon Township | Collingswood | 7:00 pm | at Collingswood |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Buena | Cumberland Christian | 5:30 pm | at Cumberland Christian |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Camden | Eastern | 7:00 pm | at Eastern |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Ocean City | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 pm | at Egg Harbor Township |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Paulsboro | Gateway | 7:00 pm | at Gateway |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Edgewood | Highland | 5:15 pm | at Highland |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Medford Tech | Holy Spirit | 6:45 pm | at Holy Spirit |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Deptford | Kingsway | 7:00 pm | at Kingsway |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Overbrook | Lenape | 7:00 pm | at Lenape |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Atlantic City | Mainland | 7:00 pm | at Mainland |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Moorestown Friends | 3:45 pm | at Moorestown Friends |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Cumberland | Oakcrest | 7:00 pm | at Oakcrest |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Moorestown | Pemberton | 5:15 pm | at Pemberton |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Paul VI | Pennsauken Tech | 3:30 pm | at Pennsauken Tech |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Clayton | Pitman | 4:00 pm | at Pitman |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Maple Shade | Riverside | 7:00 pm | at Riverside |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Lower Cape May | Sacred Heart | 7:00 pm | at Sacred Heart |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Gloucester | St. James | 7:00 pm | at St. James |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Bridgeton | St. Joseph | 7:00 pm | at St. Joseph |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Absegami | Vineland | 7:00 pm | at Vineland |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Audubon | West Deptford | 7:00 pm | at West Deptford |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Delran | Willingboro | 5:15 pm | at Willingboro |
Thu., Jan. 22 | Haddon Heights | Woodbury | 7:00 pm | at Woodbury |
Fri., Jan. 23 | Wildwood | Cape May Tech | 5:30 pm | at Cape May Tech |
Fri., Jan. 23 | Williamstown | Delsea | 7:00 pm | at Delsea |
Fri., Jan. 23 | Pennsville | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Gloucester Catholic |
Fri., Jan. 23 | Cherry Hill West | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:45 pm | at Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Fri., Jan. 23 | Buena | Hammonton | 7:00 pm | at Hammonton |
Fri., Jan. 23 | Millville | Holy Spirit | 7:00 pm | at Holy Spirit |
Fri., Jan. 23 | Wildwood Catholic | Middle Township | 7:00 pm | at Middle Township |
Fri., Jan. 23 | Germantown Friends | Moorestown Friends | 3:45 pm | at Moorestown Friends |
Fri., Jan. 23 | Salem | Penns Grove | 4:00 pm | at Penns Grove |
Fri., Jan. 23 | St. Augustine | Pleasantville | 7:00 pm | at Pleasantville |
Fri., Jan. 23 | Holy Cross | Rancocas Valley | 7:00 pm | at Rancocas Valley |
Fri., Jan. 23 | Glassboro | Schalick | 7:00 pm | at Schalick |
Fri., Jan. 23 | Triton | Shawnee | 7:00 pm | at Shawnee |
Fri., Jan. 23 | Haddonfield | Sterling | 7:00 pm | at Sterling |
Fri., Jan. 23 | Cherokee | Washington Township | 7:00 pm | at Washington Township |
Fri., Jan. 23 | Clearview | Woodstown | 7:00 pm | at Woodstown |
Sat., Jan. 24 | Bridgeton | Atlantic City | 1:30 pm | at Atlantic City |
Sat., Jan. 24 | Medford Tech | Audubon | 7:00 pm | at Audubon |
Sat., Jan. 24 | Woodrow Wilson | Camden | 1:30 pm | at Camden |
Sat., Jan. 24 | Pennsauken | Cherry Hill East | 12:30 pm | at Cherry Hill East |
Sat., Jan. 24 | Kingsway | Gateway | 12:30 pm | at Gateway |
Sat., Jan. 24 | Gloucester | Haddon Heights | 7:00 pm | at Haddon Heights |
Sat., Jan. 24 | Paul VI | Holy Cross | 6:30 pm | at Holy Cross |
Sat., Jan. 24 | Willingboro | Lakewood | 1:30 pm | at Lakewood |
Sat., Jan. 24 | Pemberton | Lenape | 4:30 pm | at Lenape |
Sat., Jan. 24 | Haddon Township | Maple Shade | 2:30 pm | at Maple Shade |
Sat., Jan. 24 | Westampton Tech | Moorestown | 7:00 pm | at Moorestown |
Sat., Jan. 24 | West Deptford | Palmyra | 1:00 pm | at Palmyra |
Sat., Jan. 24 | Pitman | Paulsboro | 1:30 pm | at Paulsboro |
Sat., Jan. 24 | Wildwood Catholic | Pennsbury (PA) | 7:30 pm | at Pennsbury (PA) |
Sat., Jan. 24 | Vineland | Sacred Heart | 7:00 pm | at Sacred Heart |
Sat., Jan. 24 | St. James | St. Joseph | 3:00 pm | at St. Joseph |
Sat., Jan. 24 | Cumberland | Washington Township | 3:30 pm | at Washington Township |
Sat., Jan. 24 | Clayton | Woodbury | 1:00 pm | at Woodbury |
Mon., Jan. 26 | Maple Shade | Allentown | 6:45 pm | at Allentown |
Mon., Jan. 26 | Lower Cape May | Bridgeton | 7:00 pm | at Bridgeton |
Mon., Jan. 26 | Hammonton | Cape May Tech | 5:30 pm | at Cape May Tech |
Mon., Jan. 26 | Burlington County Special Services | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:45 pm | at Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Mon., Jan. 26 | Moorestown Friends | Kings Christian | 5:15 pm | at Kings Christian |
Mon., Jan. 26 | Buena | Medford Tech | 7:00 pm | at Medford Tech |
Mon., Jan. 26 | Sacred Heart | Middle Township | 7:00 pm | at Middle Township |
Mon., Jan. 26 | Bordentown | Palmyra | 6:30 pm | at Palmyra |
Mon., Jan. 26 | St. Joseph | Wildwood | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Mon., Jan. 26 | Pleasantville | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Oakcrest | Absegami | 7:00 pm | at Absegami |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Bishop Eustace | Camden Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Camden Catholic |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Moorestown Friends | Cherry Hill West | 3:45 pm | at Cherry Hill West |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Delran | Cinnaminson | 6:30 pm | at Cinnaminson |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Glassboro | Clayton | 4:00 pm | at Clayton |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Ocean City | Cumberland | 5:30 pm | at Cumberland |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Gloucester Catholic | Delsea | 7:00 pm | at Delsea |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Clearview | Deptford | 4:00 pm | at Deptford |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Mainland | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 pm | at Egg Harbor Township |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Burlington Township | Florence | 7:15 pm | at Florence |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Haddon Heights | Haddon Township | 7:00 pm | at Haddon Township |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Audubon | Haddonfield | 7:00 pm | at Haddonfield |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Overbrook | Highland | 5:15 pm | at Highland |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Cherokee | Lenape | 3:45 pm | at Lenape |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Burlington | Maple Shade | 7:00 pm | at Maple Shade |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Vineland | Millville | 7:00 pm | at Millville |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Woodrow Wilson | Paul VI | 3:30 pm | at Paul VI |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Sterling | Paulsboro | 7:00 pm | at Paulsboro |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Northern Burlington | Pemberton | 5:15 pm | at Pemberton |
Tue., Jan. 27 | St. James | Penns Grove | 4:00 pm | at Penns Grove |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Pennsauken | 3:45 pm | at Pennsauken |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Edgewood | Pennsauken Tech | 3:45 pm | at Pennsauken Tech |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Schalick | Pitman | 7:00 pm | at Pitman |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Moorestown | Rancocas Valley | 7:00 pm | at Rancocas Valley |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Gloucester | Salem | 4:00 pm | at Salem |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Southern Prep | Shawnee | 4:00 pm | at Shawnee |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Cherry Hill East | Triton | 3:45 pm | at Triton |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Gateway | West Deptford | 7:00 pm | at West Deptford |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Pennsville | Williamstown | 7:00 pm | at Williamstown |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Holy Cross | Willingboro | 5:15 pm | at Willingboro |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Collingswood | Woodbury | 7:00 pm | at Woodbury |
Tue., Jan. 27 | Kingsway | Woodstown | 7:00 pm | at Woodstown |
Wed., Jan. 28 | Holy Spirit | Atlantic City | 7:00 pm | at Atlantic City |
Wed., Jan. 28 | Middle Township | Bridgeton | 7:00 pm | at Bridgeton |
Wed., Jan. 28 | Cape May Tech | Buena | 7:00 pm | at Buena |
Wed., Jan. 28 | St. Joseph | Hammonton | 7:30 pm | at Hammonton |
Wed., Jan. 28 | Sacred Heart | Pleasantville | 7:00 pm | at Pleasantville |
Wed., Jan. 28 | Wildwood Catholic | St. Augustine | 7:00 pm | at St. Augustine |
Wed., Jan. 28 | Lower Cape May | Wildwood | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Ocean City | Absegami | 6:00 pm | at Absegami |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Maple Shade | Bordentown | 7:30 pm | at Bordentown |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Florence | Burlington | 6:30 pm | at Burlington |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Camden | Cherry Hill West | 3:30 pm | at Cherry Hill West |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Penns Grove | Clayton | 4:00 pm | at Clayton |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Mainland | Cumberland | 6:00 pm | at Cumberland |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Delsea | Deptford | 4:00 pm | at Deptford |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Lenape | Eastern | 4:00 pm | at Eastern |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Cherokee | Edgewood | 3:45 pm | at Edgewood |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Collingswood | Gateway | 7:00 pm | at Gateway |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Salem | Glassboro | 4:00 pm | at Glassboro |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Kingsway | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Gloucester Catholic |
Thu., Jan. 29 | St. Mary's Hall | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:30 pm | at Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Sterling | Haddon Heights | 6:45 pm | at Haddon Heights |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Holy Cross | Moorestown | 7:00 pm | at Moorestown |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Delran | Northern Burlington | 6:30 pm | at Northern Burlington |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Triton | Overbrook | 3:45 pm | at Overbrook |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Camden Catholic | Paul VI | 7:00 pm | at Paul VI |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Audubon | Paulsboro | 7:00 pm | at Paulsboro |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Willingboro | Pemberton | 5:15 pm | at Pemberton |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Bishop Eustace | Pennsauken | 7:00 pm | at Pennsauken |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Cinnaminson | Rancocas Valley | 7:00 pm | at Rancocas Valley |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Palmyra | Riverside | 6:30 pm | at Riverside |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Pitman | St. James | 4:00 pm | at St. James |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Haddon Township | West Deptford | 7:00 pm | at West Deptford |
Thu., Jan. 29 | Pennsauken Tech | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 pm | at Woodrow Wilson |
Fri., Jan. 30 | Northern Burlington | Burlington Township | 7:00 pm | at Burlington Township |
Fri., Jan. 30 | St. Augustine | Cape May Tech | 5:30 pm | at Cape May Tech |
Fri., Jan. 30 | Williamstown | Clearview | 7:00 pm | at Clearview |
Fri., Jan. 30 | Burlington | Delran | 6:30 pm | at Delran |
Fri., Jan. 30 | Moorestown Friends | George School | 7:30 pm | at George School |
Fri., Jan. 30 | Schalick | Gloucester | 7:00 pm | at Gloucester |
Fri., Jan. 30 | Lower Cape May | Hammonton | 7:00 pm | at Hammonton |
Fri., Jan. 30 | Paulsboro | Kingsway | 4:00 pm | at Kingsway |
Fri., Jan. 30 | Clayton | Medford Tech | 5:30 pm | at Medford Tech |
Fri., Jan. 30 | Wildwood | Middle Township | 7:00 pm | at Middle Township |
Fri., Jan. 30 | Oakcrest | Millville | 7:00 pm | at Millville |
Fri., Jan. 30 | Egg Harbor Township | Overbrook | 6:45 pm | at Overbrook |
Fri., Jan. 30 | Woodstown | Pennsville | 7:00 pm | at Pennsville |
Fri., Jan. 30 | Bridgeton | Pleasantville | 7:00 pm | at Pleasantville |
Fri., Jan. 30 | Highland | Shawnee | 7:00 pm | at Shawnee |
Fri., Jan. 30 | Buena | St. Joseph | 7:00 pm | at St. Joseph |
Fri., Jan. 30 | Cherry Hill East | Washington Township | 7:00 pm | at Washington Township |
Fri., Jan. 30 | Sacred Heart | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Fri., Jan. 30 | Haddonfield | Woodbury | 7:00 pm | at Woodbury |
Sat., Jan. 31 | Atlantic City | Chester | 7:30 pm | at Chester |
Sat., Jan. 31 | Triton | Cumberland | 12:15 pm | at Cumberland |
Sat., Jan. 31 | Camden Catholic | Eastern | 1:30 pm | at Eastern |
Sat., Jan. 31 | Penns Grove | Gateway | 6:30 pm | at Gateway |
Sat., Jan. 31 | Willingboro | Girard College | 3:00 pm | at Girard College |
Sat., Jan. 31 | Collingswood | Mainland | 2:00 pm | at Mainland |
Sat., Jan. 31 | Riverside | Medford Tech | 12:45 pm | at Medford Tech |
Sat., Jan. 31 | Egg Harbor Township | Ocean City | 7:00 pm | at Ocean City |
Sat., Jan. 31 | Cherry Hill West | Paul VI | 1:00 pm | at Paul VI |
Sat., Jan. 31 | Cherokee | Rancocas Valley | 1:00 pm | at Rancocas Valley |
Sat., Jan. 31 | Sterling | St. Augustine | 7:00 pm | at St. Augustine |
Sat., Jan. 31 | Millville | Washington Township | 1:30 pm | at Washington Township |
Sat., Jan. 31 | Clearview | West Deptford | 2:00 pm | at West Deptford |
Mon., Feb. 2 | Bordentown | Allentown | 6:30 pm | at Allentown |
Mon., Feb. 2 | Pennsville | Penns Grove | 4:30 pm | at Corestates Spectrum |
Mon., Feb. 2 | Maple Shade | Northern Burlington | 6:30 pm | at Northern Burlington |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Vineland | Atlantic City | 7:00 pm | at Atlantic City |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Triton | Bishop Eustace | 4:00 pm | at Bishop Eustace |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Highland | Camden Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Camden Catholic |
Tue., Feb. 3 | St. Joseph | Cape May Tech | 5:30 pm | at Cape May Tech |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Shawnee | Cherokee | 7:00 pm | at Cherokee |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Washington Township | Cherry Hill West | 3:45 pm | at Cherry Hill West |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Moorestown | Cinnaminson | 6:30 pm | at Cinnaminson |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Schalick | Clayton | 4:00 pm | at Clayton |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Delsea | Clearview | 7:00 pm | at Clearview |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Pemberton | Delran | 6:30 pm | at Delran |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Woodstown | Deptford | 4:00 pm | at Deptford |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Woodrow Wilson | Eastern | 7:00 pm | at Eastern |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Edgewood | 3:45 pm | at Edgewood |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Cumberland | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 pm | at Egg Harbor Township |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Penns Grove | Glassboro | 4:00 pm | at Glassboro |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Pitman | Gloucester | 7:00 pm | at Gloucester |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Audubon | Haddon Heights | 6:45 pm | at Haddon Heights |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Woodbury | Haddon Township | 7:00 pm | at Haddon Township |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Gateway | Haddonfield | 7:00 pm | at Haddonfield |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Northern Burlington | Holy Cross | 6:30 pm | at Holy Cross |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Oakcrest | Holy Spirit | 5:30 pm | at Holy Spirit |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Moorestown Friends | Life Center | 5:15 pm | at Life Center |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Buena | Lower Cape May | 7:00 pm | at Lower Cape May |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Absegami | Mainland | 5:30 pm | at Mainland |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Florence | Maple Shade | 5:30 pm | at Maple Shade |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Hammonton | Middle Township | 7:00 pm | at Middle Township |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Millville | Ocean City | 7:00 pm | at Ocean City |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Burlington Township | Palmyra | 6:30 pm | at Palmyra |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Cherry Hill East | Paul VI | 7:00 pm | at Paul VI |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Collingswood | Paulsboro | 7:00 pm | at Paulsboro |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Lenape | Pennsauken | 7:00 pm | at Pennsauken |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Medford Tech | Pennsauken Tech | 3:45 pm | at Pennsauken Tech |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Kingsway | Pennsville | 7:00 pm | at Pennsville |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Burlington | Riverside | 7:00 pm | at Riverside |
Tue., Feb. 3 | St. Augustine | Sacred Heart | 7:00 pm | at Sacred Heart |
Tue., Feb. 3 | St. James | Salem | 4:00 pm | at Salem |
Tue., Feb. 3 | West Deptford | Sterling | 7:00 pm | at Sterling |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Pleasantville | Wildwood | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Gloucester Catholic | Williamstown | 7:00 pm | at Williamstown |
Tue., Feb. 3 | Rancocas Valley | Willingboro | 5:15 pm | at Willingboro |
Wed., Feb. 4 | Pleasantville | Holy Spirit | 7:00 pm | at Holy Spirit |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Sterling | Audubon | 7:00 pm | at Audubon |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Bishop Eustace | 7:00 pm | at Bishop Eustace |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Riverside | Bordentown | 6:30 pm | at Bordentown |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Vineland | Bridgeton | 7:00 pm | at Bridgeton |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Palmyra | Burlington | 6:30 pm | at Burlington |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Maple Shade | Burlington Township | 7:00 pm | at Burlington Township |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Woodrow Wilson | Camden Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Camden Catholic |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Edgewood | Cherry Hill West | 3:45 pm | at Cherry Hill West |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Pemberton | Cinnaminson | 5:15 pm | at Cinnaminson |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Haddon Heights | Collingswood | 7:00 pm | at Collingswood |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Washington Township | Eastern | 7:00 pm | at Eastern |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Life Center | Florence | 3:30 pm | at Florence |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Deptford | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Gloucester Catholic |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Gateway | Haddon Township | 7:00 pm | at Haddon Township |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Lenape | Highland | 7:00 pm | at Highland |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Delran | Holy Cross | 6:30 pm | at Holy Cross |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Clearview | Kingsway | 7:00 pm | at Kingsway |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Faith Christian Academy | Millville | 5:00 pm | at Millville |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Willingboro | Moorestown | 7:00 pm | at Moorestown |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Westampton Tech | Moorestown Friends | 3:45 pm | at Moorestown Friends |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Rancocas Valley | Northern Burlington | 6:30 pm | at Northern Burlington |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Cherokee | Overbrook | 6:45 pm | at Overbrook |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Pennsauken Tech | Paul VI | 3:30 pm | at Paul VI |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Haddonfield | Paulsboro | 7:00 pm | at Paulsboro |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Salem | Schalick | 4:00 pm | at Schalick |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Cherry Hill East | Shawnee | 7:00 pm | at Shawnee |
Thu., Feb. 5 | St. Joseph | St. Augustine | 7:00 pm | at St. Augustine |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Clayton | St. James | 7:00 pm | at St. James |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Camden | Triton | 4:00 pm | at Triton |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Woodbury | West Deptford | 7:00 pm | at West Deptford |
Thu., Feb. 5 | Williamstown | Woodstown | 7:00 pm | at Woodstown |
Fri., Feb. 6 | Sacred Heart | Bridgeton | 7:00 pm | at Bridgeton |
Fri., Feb. 6 | Middle Township | Buena | 7:00 pm | at Buena |
Fri., Feb. 6 | Southern | Cherry Hill West | 5:00 pm | at Cherry Hill West |
Fri., Feb. 6 | St. Mary's Hall | Clayton | 5:30 pm | at Clayton |
Fri., Feb. 6 | Pennsville | Delsea | 7:00 pm | at Delsea |
Fri., Feb. 6 | Schalick | Deptford | 4:00 pm | at Deptford |
Fri., Feb. 6 | Absegami | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 pm | at Egg Harbor Township |
Fri., Feb. 6 | St. James | Kingsway | 7:00 pm | at Kingsway |
Fri., Feb. 6 | Millville | Mainland | 5:30 pm | at Mainland |
Fri., Feb. 6 | Friends Select | Moorestown Friends | 7:30 pm | at Moorestown Friends |
Fri., Feb. 6 | Holy Spirit | Ocean City | 7:00 pm | at Ocean City |
Fri., Feb. 6 | Gloucester | Penns Grove | 4:00 pm | at Penns Grove |
Fri., Feb. 6 | Overbrook | Pennsauken | 7:00 pm | at Pennsauken |
Fri., Feb. 6 | Glassboro | Pitman | 4:00 pm | at Pitman |
Fri., Feb. 6 | Hammonton | Pleasantville | 7:00 pm | at Pleasantville |
Fri., Feb. 6 | Lower Cape May | St. Augustine | 7:00 pm | at St. Augustine |
Fri., Feb. 6 | Oakcrest | Vineland | 5:30 pm | at Vineland |
Fri., Feb. 6 | Wildwood Catholic | Wildwood | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Sat., Feb. 7 | Atlantic City | Shipley | 7:00 pm | at Atlantic City |
Sat., Feb. 7 | Middle Township | St. Raymonds | 5:00 pm | at Atlantic City |
Sat., Feb. 7 | La Salle Academy | Washington Township | 12:00 pm | at Atlantic City |
Sat., Feb. 7 | West Deptford | Audubon | 7:00 pm | at Audubon |
Sat., Feb. 7 | Westampton Tech | Burlington | 1:30 pm | at Burlington |
Sat., Feb. 7 | Riverside | Cinnaminson | 12:30 pm | at Cinnaminson |
Sat., Feb. 7 | Haddonfield | Eastern | 1:00 pm | at Eastern |
Sat., Feb. 7 | Woodstown | Gateway | 7:30 pm | at Gateway |
Sat., Feb. 7 | Gloucester | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Gloucester Catholic |
Sat., Feb. 7 | Salem | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 11:00 am | at Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Sat., Feb. 7 | Medford Tech | Haddon Heights | 3:30 pm | at Haddon Heights |
Sat., Feb. 7 | Southern Prep | Moorestown | 7:00 pm | at Moorestown |
Sat., Feb. 7 | Woodbury | Palmyra | 1:00 pm | at Palmyra |
Sat., Feb. 7 | Highland | Paul VI | 1:00 pm | at Paul VI |
Sat., Feb. 7 | Paulsboro | Pennsville | 2:00 pm | at Pennsville |
Sat., Feb. 7 | Ocean City | Wildwood | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Sat., Feb. 7 | Lenape | Willingboro | 7:00 pm | at Willingboro |
Sat., Feb. 7 | Shawnee | Woodrow Wilson | 1:00 pm | at Woodrow Wilson |
Sat., Feb. 7 | Gateway | Woodstown | 7:30 pm | at Woodstown |
Sun., Feb. 8 | St. Augustine | Bishop Eustace | 2:00 pm | at Atlantic City |
Sun., Feb. 8 | Atlantic City | Rice | 7:00 pm | at Atlantic City |
Sun., Feb. 8 | Camden Catholic | St. Raymonds | 12:00 pm | at Atlantic City |
Mon., Feb. 9 | Middle Township | Cape May Tech | 5:30 pm | at Cape May Tech |
Mon., Feb. 9 | Medford Tech | Clearview | 7:00 pm | at Clearview |
Mon., Feb. 9 | Wildwood Catholic | Hammonton | 5:30 pm | at Hammonton |
Mon., Feb. 9 | Allentown | Maple Shade | 7:00 pm | at Maple Shade |
Mon., Feb. 9 | Buena | Pleasantville | 7:00 pm | at Pleasantville |
Mon., Feb. 9 | Wildwood | Sacred Heart | 7:00 pm | at Sacred Heart |
Mon., Feb. 9 | Lower Cape May | St. Joseph | 7:00 pm | at St. Joseph |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Cumberland | Absegami | 7:00 pm | at Absegami |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Haddon Township | Audubon | 7:00 pm | at Audubon |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Washington Township | Bishop Eustace | 7:00 pm | at Bishop Eustace |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Burlington Township | Bordentown | 7:30 pm | at Bordentown |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Burlington Co. | 3:45 pm | at Burlington Co. |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Highland | Cherokee | 5:15 pm | at Cherokee |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Camden | Cherry Hill East | 3:45 pm | at Cherry Hill East |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Sterling | Collingswood | 7:00 pm | at Collingswood |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Moorestown | Delran | 6:30 pm | at Delran |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Kingsway | Delsea | 7:00 pm | at Delsea |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Glassboro | Gloucester | 4:00 pm | at Gloucester |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Woodstown | Gloucester Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Gloucester Catholic |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Haddon Heights | Haddonfield | 7:00 pm | at Haddonfield |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Cinnaminson | Holy Cross | 6:30 pm | at Holy Cross |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Mainland | Holy Spirit | 7:00 pm | at Holy Spirit |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Egg Harbor Township | Millville | 6:00 pm | at Millville |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Eastern | Overbrook | 4:00 pm | at Overbrook |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Maple Shade | Palmyra | 7:00 pm | at Palmyra |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Pitman | Penns Grove | 4:00 pm | at Penns Grove |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Camden Catholic | Pennsauken | 7:00 pm | at Pennsauken |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Clearview | Pennsville | 7:00 pm | at Pennsville |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Pemberton | Rancocas Valley | 7:00 pm | at Rancocas Valley |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Florence | Riverside | 3:30 pm | at Riverside |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Clayton | Salem | 7:00 pm | at Salem |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Edgewood | Shawnee | 7:00 pm | at Shawnee |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Schalick | St. James | 4:00 pm | at St. James |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Lenape | Triton | 4:00 pm | at Triton |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Ocean City | Vineland | 7:00 pm | at Vineland |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Paulsboro | West Deptford | 7:00 pm | at West Deptford |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Pennsauken Tech | Westampton Tech | 3:45 pm | at Westampton Tech |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Deptford | Williamstown | 4:00 pm | at Williamstown |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Northern Burlington | Willingboro | 5:15 pm | at Willingboro |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Gateway | Woodbury | 7:00 pm | at Woodbury |
Tue., Feb. 10 | Cherry Hill West | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 pm | at Woodrow Wilson |
Wed., Feb. 11 | Pleasantville | Cape May Tech | 5:30 pm | at Cape May Tech |
Wed., Feb. 11 | Hammonton | Sacred Heart | 7:00 pm | at Sacred Heart |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Absegami | Atlantic City | 7:00 pm | at Atlantic City |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Bordentown | Burlington | 6:30 pm | at Burlington |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Riverside | Burlington Township | 7:00 pm | at Burlington Township |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Pennsauken | Camden | 4:00 pm | at Camden |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Woodrow Wilson | Cherokee | 3:30 pm | at Cherokee |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Bishop Eustace | Cherry Hill West | 3:45 pm | at Cherry Hill West |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Gloucester | Clayton | 4:00 pm | at Clayton |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Gloucester Catholic | Clearview | 7:00 pm | at Clearview |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Pennsville | Deptford | 4:00 pm | at Deptford |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Camden Catholic | Edgewood | 3:45 pm | at Edgewood |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Holy Spirit | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 pm | at Egg Harbor Township |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Palmyra | Florence | 7:30 pm | at Florence |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Moorestown Friends | Friends' Central | 8:00 pm | at Friends' Central |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Sterling | Gateway | 7:00 pm | at Gateway |
Thu., Feb. 12 | St. James | Glassboro | 7:00 pm | at Glassboro |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Paulsboro | Haddon Heights | 6:45 pm | at Haddon Heights |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Haddonfield | Haddon Township | 7:00 pm | at Haddon Township |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Bridgeton | Hammonton | 7:00 pm | at Hammonton |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Williamstown | Kingsway | 7:00 pm | at Kingsway |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Vineland | Mainland | 5:30 pm | at Mainland |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Lower Cape May | Middle Township | 7:00 pm | at Middle Township |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Cumberland | Millville | 7:00 pm | at Millville |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Moorestown | Northern Burlington | 6:45 pm | at Northern Burlington |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Ocean City | Oakcrest | 6:00 pm | at Oakcrest |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Paul VI | Overbrook | 7:00 pm | at Overbrook |
Thu., Feb. 12 | St. Mary's Hall | Pennsauken Tech | 5:00 pm | at Pennsauken Tech |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Salem | Pitman | 4:00 pm | at Pitman |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Delran | Rancocas Valley | 7:00 pm | at Rancocas Valley |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Penns Grove | Schalick | 7:00 pm | at Schalick |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Collingswood | West Deptford | 7:00 pm | at West Deptford |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Medford Tech | Westampton Tech | 7:00 pm | at Westampton Tech |
Thu., Feb. 12 | St. Augustine | Wildwood | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Cape May Tech | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Shawnee | Willingboro | 5:15 pm | at Willingboro |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Audubon | Woodbury | 7:00 pm | at Woodbury |
Thu., Feb. 12 | Delsea | Woodstown | 7:00 pm | at Woodstown |
Fri., Feb. 13 | Sacred Heart | Buena | 7:00 pm | at Buena |
Fri., Feb. 13 | Faith Christian Academy | Burlington Township | 4:45 pm | at Burlington Township |
Fri., Feb. 13 | Clayton | Cumberland Christian | 4:00 pm | at Cumberland Christian |
Fri., Feb. 13 | Paul VI | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:45 pm | at Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Fri., Feb. 13 | Triton | Highland | 5:15 pm | at Highland |
Fri., Feb. 13 | Cherokee | Holy Cross | 6:30 pm | at Holy Cross |
Fri., Feb. 13 | Pennsauken Tech | Palmyra | 3:45 pm | at Palmyra |
Fri., Feb. 13 | Florence | Pemberton | 5:15 pm | at Pemberton |
Fri., Feb. 13 | Camden | Red Bank | 8:45 pm | at Rider College |
Fri., Feb. 13 | Woodrow Wilson | Samuel Gompers | 4:00 pm | at Samuel Gompers |
Sat., Feb. 14 | Holy Spirit | Cherry Hill East | 1:00 pm | at Cherry Hill East |
Sat., Feb. 14 | Hunterdon Central | Eastern | 1:30 pm | at Eastern |
Sat., Feb. 14 | West Deptford | Glassboro | 5:30 pm | at Glassboro |
Sat., Feb. 14 | Overbrook | Haddon Heights | 1:00 pm | at Haddon Heights |
Sat., Feb. 14 | Washington Township | Oakcrest | 1:30 pm | at Oakcrest |
Sat., Feb. 14 | Haddonfield |
|
| at Rider College |
Sat., Feb. 14 | Middle Township |
|
| at Rider College |
Sat., Feb. 14 | Moorestown |
|
| at Rider College |
Sat., Feb. 14 | Rancocas Valley |
|
| at Rider College |
Sat., Feb. 14 | Burlington | Holmdel | 12:30 pm | at Rider College |
Sat., Feb. 14 | Westampton Tech | Riverside | 1:00 pm | at Riverside |
Sat., Feb. 14 | Shawnee | Southern Regional | 7:00 pm | at Southern Regional |
Sat., Feb. 14 | Atlantic City |
|
| at St. Augustine |
Sat., Feb. 14 | South Philadelphia | Willingboro | 6:00 pm | at Willingboro |
Sun., Feb. 15 | Haddonfield |
|
| at Rider College |
Sun., Feb. 15 | Moorestown |
|
| at Rider College |
Sun., Feb. 15 | Rancocas Valley |
|
| at Rider College |
Sun., Feb. 15 | Camden | Simon Gratz | 4:00 pm | at Rider College |
Sun., Feb. 15 | Burlington | Steinert | 5:15 pm | at Rider College |
Sun., Feb. 15 | Atlantic City |
|
| at St. Augustine |
Sun., Feb. 15 | Bridgeton |
|
| at St. Augustine |
Sun., Feb. 15 | Middle Township |
|
| at St. Augustine |
Sun., Feb. 15 | St. Augustine |
|
| at St. Augustine |
Mon., Feb. 16 | Haddon Township | Paulsboro | 5:30 pm | at Paulsboro |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Millville | Absegami | 7:00 pm | at Absegami |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Collingswood | Audubon | 7:00 pm | at Audubon |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Woodrow Wilson | Bishop Eustace | 3:45 pm | at Bishop Eustace |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Buena | Bridgeton | 7:00 pm | at Bridgeton |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Burlington | Burlington Township | 7:00 pm | at Burlington Township |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Camden Catholic | 3:45 pm | at Camden Catholic |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Sacred Heart | Cape May Tech | 5:30 pm | at Cape May Tech |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Triton | Cherokee | 3:45 pm | at Cherokee |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Highland | Cherry Hill East | 3:45 pm | at Cherry Hill East |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Overbrook | Cherry Hill West | 4:00 pm | at Cherry Hill West |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Pitman | Clayton | 4:00 pm | at Clayton |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Woodstown | Clearview | 7:00 pm | at Clearview |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Holy Spirit | Cumberland | 7:00 pm | at Cumberland |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Willingboro | Delran | 6:30 pm | at Delran |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Kingsway | Deptford | 4:00 pm | at Deptford |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Shawnee | Eastern | 7:00 pm | at Eastern |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Camden | Edgewood | 3:45 pm | at Edgewood |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Vineland | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 pm | at Egg Harbor Township |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Haddon Heights | Gateway | 7:00 pm | at Gateway |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Schalick | Glassboro | 7:00 pm | at Glassboro |
Tue., Feb. 17 | St. James | Gloucester | 4:00 pm | at Gloucester |
Tue., Feb. 17 | West Deptford | Haddonfield | 7:00 pm | at Haddonfield |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Rancocas Valley | Holy Cross | 6:30 pm | at Holy Cross |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Riverside | Maple Shade | 7:00 pm | at Maple Shade |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Pemberton | Moorestown | 7:00 pm | at Moorestown |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Cinnaminson | Northern Burlington | 6:30 pm | at Northern Burlington |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Mainland | Oakcrest | 6:00 pm | at Oakcrest |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Atlantic City | Ocean City | 7:00 pm | at Ocean City |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Medford Tech | Palmyra | 6:30 pm | at Palmyra |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Pennsauken Tech | Pennsauken | 3:45 pm | at Pennsauken |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Gloucester Catholic | Pennsville | 7:00 pm | at Pennsville |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Lower Cape May | Pleasantville | 7:00 pm | at Pleasantville |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Penns Grove | Salem | 4:00 pm | at Salem |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Lenape | Washington Township | 7:00 pm | at Washington Township |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Hammonton | Wildwood | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Tue., Feb. 17 | St. Joseph | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Delsea | Williamstown | 7:00 pm | at Williamstown |
Tue., Feb. 17 | Sterling | Woodbury | 7:00 pm | at Woodbury |
Wed., Feb. 18 | Bordentown | Florence | 7:15 pm | at Florence |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Cherokee | Camden | 4:00 pm | at Camden |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Williamstown | Clayton | 4:00 pm | at Clayton |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Haddonfield | Collingswood | 7:00 pm | at Collingswood |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Oakcrest | Egg Harbor Township | 7:00 pm | at Egg Harbor Township |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Burlington County Special Services | Florence | 3:45 pm | at Florence |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Audubon | Gateway | 7:00 pm | at Gateway |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Pennsville | Glassboro | 7:00 pm | at Glassboro |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Clearview | Gloucester | 4:00 pm | at Gloucester |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Medford Tech | Hammonton | 7:00 pm | at Hammonton |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Cherry Hill East | Lenape | 7:00 pm | at Lenape |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Cape May Tech | Lower Cape May | 7:00 pm | at Lower Cape May |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Edgewood | Overbrook | 7:00 pm | at Overbrook |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Holy Cross | Pemberton | 5:15 pm | at Pemberton |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Paul VI | Pennsauken | 7:00 pm | at Pennsauken |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Camden Catholic | Pennsauken Tech | 3:30 pm | at Pennsauken Tech |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Burlington Township | Rancocas Valley | 7:00 pm | at Rancocas Valley |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Northern Burlington | Riverside | 7:00 pm | at Riverside |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Deptford | Salem | 7:00 pm | at Salem |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Gloucester Catholic | Schalick | 7:00 pm | at Schalick |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Washington Township | Shawnee | 7:00 pm | at Shawnee |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Cherry Hill West | Triton | 3:45 pm | at Triton |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Cumberland | Vineland | 7:00 pm | at Vineland |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Haddon Heights | West Deptford | 7:00 pm | at West Deptford |
Thu., Feb. 19 | Gloucester Twp. Tech | Woodrow Wilson | 3:45 pm | at Woodrow Wilson |
Fri., Feb. 20 | Cinnaminson | Bordentown | 6:30 pm | at Bordentown |
Fri., Feb. 20 | Wildwood | Buena | 7:00 pm | at Buena |
Fri., Feb. 20 | Absegami | Holy Spirit | 7:00 pm | at Holy Spirit |
Fri., Feb. 20 | Wildwood Catholic | Lower Cape May | 7:00 pm | at Lower Cape May |
Fri., Feb. 20 | Ocean City | Mainland | 7:00 pm | at Mainland |
Fri., Feb. 20 | Pleasantville | Middle Township | 7:00 pm | at Middle Township |
Fri., Feb. 20 | Atlantic City | Millville | 6:00 pm | at Millville |
Fri., Feb. 20 | Abington Friends (PA) | Moorestown Friends | 8:00 pm | at Moorestown Friends |
Fri., Feb. 20 | Delran | Palmyra | 6:30 pm | at Palmyra |
Fri., Feb. 20 | Kingsway | Penns Grove | 7:00 pm | at Penns Grove |
Fri., Feb. 20 | Bishop Eustace | Pennsauken Tech | 3:45 pm | at Pennsauken Tech |
Fri., Feb. 20 | Delsea | Pitman | 7:00 pm | at Pitman |
Fri., Feb. 20 | Allentown | Riverside | 3:45 pm | at Riverside |
Fri., Feb. 20 | St. Joseph | Sacred Heart | 7:00 pm | at Sacred Heart |
Fri., Feb. 20 | Haddon Township | Sterling | 7:00 pm | at Sterling |
Fri., Feb. 20 | Paulsboro | Woodbury | 4:00 pm | at Woodbury |
Sat., Feb. 21 | St. Joseph | Audubon | 7:00 pm | at Audubon |
Sat., Feb. 21 | Cumberland | Bridgeton | 1:30 pm | at Bridgeton |
Sat., Feb. 21 | Williamstown | Burlington | 1:30 pm | at Burlington |
Sat., Feb. 21 | Holy Cross | Burlington Township | 1:00 pm | at Burlington Township |
Sat., Feb. 21 | Gateway | Clearview | 1:00 pm | at Clearview |
Sat., Feb. 21 | Eastern | Collingswood | 1:00 pm | at Collingswood |
Sat., Feb. 21 | Salem | Gloucester Catholic | 1:00 pm | at Gloucester Catholic |
Sat., Feb. 21 | Overbrook | Haddonfield | 5:30 pm | at Haddonfield |
Sat., Feb. 21 | Pennsauken | Highland | 1:00 pm | at Highland |
Sat., Feb. 21 | Cherry Hill East | Moorestown | 7:30 pm | at Moorestown |
Sat., Feb. 21 | Oakcrest | Pennsville | 2:00 pm | at Pennsville |
Sat., Feb. 21 | Lenape | Rancocas Valley | 1:30 pm | at Rancocas Valley |
Sat., Feb. 21 | Woodstown | St. James | 1:30 pm | at St. James |
Sat., Feb. 21 | St. Augustine | Vineland | 7:00 pm | at Vineland |
Sat., Feb. 21 | Woodrow Wilson | Willingboro | 7:00 pm | at Willingboro |
Sun., Feb. 22 | St. Anthony | Bishop Eustace | 2:30 pm | at Bishop Eustace |
Mon., Feb. 23 | St. Joseph | Clayton | 4:00 pm | at Clayton |
Mon., Feb. 23 | Faith Christian Academy | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 5:00 pm | at Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Mon., Feb. 23 | Moorestown Friends | Hammonton | 5:30 pm | at Hammonton |
Mon., Feb. 23 | Palmyra | Northern Burlington | 6:30 pm | at Northern Burlington |
Mon., Feb. 23 | Pleasantville | Oakcrest | 7:00 pm | at Oakcrest |
Mon., Feb. 23 | Lawrence | Rancocas Valley | 7:00 pm | at Rancocas Valley |
Mon., Feb. 23 | Wildwood | St. Augustine | 7:00 pm | at St. Augustine |
Mon., Feb. 23 | Overbrook | Williamstown | 6:30 pm | at Williamstown |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Vineland | Absegami | 7:00 pm | at Absegami |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Mainland | Atlantic City | 7:00 pm | at Atlantic City |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Camden | Bishop Eustace | 4:00 pm | at Bishop Eustace |
Tue., Feb. 24 | St. Augustine | Bridgeton | 7:00 pm | at Bridgeton |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Hammonton | Buena | 7:00 pm | at Buena |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Northern Burlington | Burlington | 6:30 pm | at Burlington |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Cherokee | Camden Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Camden Catholic |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Burlington Township | Cinnaminson | 6:30 pm | at Cinnaminson |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Gloucester Catholic | Clayton | 4:00 pm | at Clayton |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Pitman | Clearview | 7:00 pm | at Clearview |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Oakcrest | Cumberland | 7:00 pm | at Cumberland |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Gloucester | Delsea | 7:00 pm | at Delsea |
Tue., Feb. 24 | St. James | Deptford | 4:00 pm | at Deptford |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Woodrow Wilson | Edgewood | 3:45 pm | at Edgewood |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Woodbury | Haddon Heights | 6:45 pm | at Haddon Heights |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Collingswood | Haddon Township | 7:00 pm | at Haddon Township |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Sterling | Haddonfield | 7:00 pm | at Haddonfield |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Florence | Holy Cross | 6:30 pm | at Holy Cross |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Glassboro | Kingsway | 7:00 pm | at Kingsway |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Holy Spirit | Millville | 7:00 pm | at Millville |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Bordentown | Moorestown | 7:00 pm | at Moorestown |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Triton | Paul VI | 3:45 pm | at Paul VI |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Gateway | Paulsboro | 7:00 pm | at Paulsboro |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Cherry Hill West | Pennsauken | 7:00 pm | at Pennsauken |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Delran | Riverside | 7:00 pm | at Riverside |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Ocean City | Shawnee | 7:00 pm | at Shawnee |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Eastern | West Deptford | 7:00 pm | at West Deptford |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Cape May Tech | Wildwood | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Middle Township | Wildwood Catholic | 7:00 pm | at Wildwood Catholic |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Schalick | Williamstown | 7:00 pm | at Williamstown |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Washington Township | Willingboro | 5:30 pm | at Willingboro |
Tue., Feb. 24 | Salem | Woodstown | 7:00 pm | at Woodstown |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Haddonfield | Audubon | 7:00 pm | at Audubon |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Paul VI | Bishop Eustace | 7:00 pm | at Bishop Eustace |
Thu., Feb. 26 | St. Augustine | Buena | 7:00 pm | at Buena |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Rancocas Valley | Burlington | 6:30 pm | at Burlington |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Delran | Burlington Township | 7:00 pm | at Burlington Township |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Overbrook | Camden | 4:00 pm | at Camden |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Cherry Hill West | Cherokee | 7:00 pm | at Cherokee |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Eastern | Cherry Hill East | 6:45 pm | at Cherry Hill East |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Willingboro | Cinnaminson | 5:15 pm | at Cinnaminson |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Clearview | Clayton | 4:00 pm | at Clayton |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Woodbury | Collingswood | 7:00 pm | at Collingswood |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Salem | Delsea | 7:00 pm | at Delsea |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Triton | Edgewood | 3:45 pm | at Edgewood |
Thu., Feb. 26 | West Deptford | Gateway | 7:00 pm | at Gateway |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Pennsauken Tech | Gloucester Twp. Tech | 3:45 pm | at Gloucester Twp. Tech |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Haddon Township | Haddon Heights | 6:45 pm | at Haddon Heights |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Cape May Tech | Hammonton | 5:30 pm | at Hammonton |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Bordentown | Holy Cross | 6:30 pm | at Holy Cross |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Atlantic City | Holy Spirit | 7:00 pm | at Holy Spirit |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Schalick | Kingsway | 7:00 pm | at Kingsway |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Shawnee | Lenape | 7:00 pm | at Lenape |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Bridgeton | Lower Cape May | 7:00 pm | at Lower Cape May |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Egg Harbor Township | Mainland | 5:30 pm | at Mainland |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Palmyra | Moorestown | 7:00 pm | at Moorestown |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Absegami | Oakcrest | 7:00 pm | at Oakcrest |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Cumberland | Ocean City | 7:00 pm | at Ocean City |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Deptford | Penns Grove | 4:00 pm | at Penns Grove |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Woodstown | Pitman | 7:00 pm | at Pitman |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Pennsville | St. James | 7:00 pm | at St. James |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Wildwood | St. Joseph | 7:00 pm | at St. Joseph |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Paulsboro | Sterling | 7:00 pm | at Sterling |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Millville | Vineland | 5:30 pm | at Vineland |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Highland | Washington Township | 4:00 pm | at Washington Township |
Thu., Feb. 26 | Pennsauken | Woodrow Wilson | 3:30 pm | at Woodrow Wilson |
Fri., Feb. 27 | Middle Township | Eastern | 7:00 pm | at Eastern |
Fri., Feb. 27 | Pennsauken | Franklin Township | 7:00 pm | at Franklin Township |
Fri., Feb. 27 | Collingswood | Medford Tech | 7:00 pm | at Medford Tech |
Fri., Feb. 27 | Glassboro | Williamstown | 7:00 pm | at Williamstown |
Sat., Feb. 28 | League Championship |
|
|
|
Sat., Feb. 28 | League Scholarship Game |
|
|
|
Sat., Feb. 28 | Cherry Hill East | Cumberland | 1:30 pm | at Cumberland |
Sat., Feb. 28 | Sterling | Holy Spirit | 3:00 pm | at Holy Spirit |
Sat., Feb. 28 | Camden Catholic | Lenape | 7:00 pm | at Lenape |
Sat., Feb. 28 | Highland | Woodrow Wilson | 1:00 pm | at Woodrow Wilson |